AFC Champions League (2015)
0
143 partite
Ultimi risultati
Asia : AFC Champions League
Finale
21.1112:00
Guangzhou FC
Shabab Al Ahli
1
0
FIN
07.1115:45
Shabab Al Ahli
Guangzhou FC
0
0
FIN
Semifinali
21.1010:00
Gamba Osaka
Guangzhou FC
0
0
FIN
20.1015:45
Shabab Al Ahli
Al Hilal
3
2
FIN
30.0912:00
Guangzhou FC
Gamba Osaka
2
1
FIN
29.0917:15
Al Hilal
Shabab Al Ahli
1
1
FIN
Quarti di Finale
16.0916:25
Shabab Al Ahli
Naft Tehran FC
2
1
FIN
16.0910:00
Gamba Osaka
Jeonbuk Motors
3
2
FIN
15.0916:00
Al Duhail
Al Hilal
2
2
FIN
15.0912:00
Guangzhou FC
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FIN
26.0814:30
Naft Tehran FC
Shabab Al Ahli
0
1
FIN
26.0810:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Gamba Osaka
0
0
FIN
25.0817:50
Al Hilal
Al Duhail
4
1
FIN
25.0810:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Guangzhou FC
1
3
FIN
Ottavi di Finale
27.0517:45
Al Ahli
Naft Tehran FC
2
1
FIN
27.0515:50
Al Ain
Shabab Al Ahli
3
3
FIN
27.0512:00
Guangzhou FC
Seongnam
2
0
FIN
27.0510:00
Gamba Osaka
Seoul
3
2
FIN
26.0518:05
Al Hilal
Persepolis
3
0
FIN
26.0516:00
Al Duhail
Al Sadd
2
2
FIN
26.0511:30
Beijing Guoan
Jeonbuk Motors
0
1
FIN
26.0510:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Suwon Bluewings
1
2
FIN
20.0515:45
Shabab Al Ahli
Al Ain
0
0
FIN
20.0515:30
Naft Tehran FC
Al Ahli
1
0
FIN
20.0510:30
Seoul
Gamba Osaka
1
3
FIN
20.0510:30
Seongnam
Guangzhou FC
2
1
FIN
19.0516:15
Al Sadd
Al Duhail
1
2
FIN
19.0515:00
Persepolis
Al Hilal
1
0
FIN
19.0510:30
Suwon Bluewings
Kashiwa Reysol
2
3
FIN
19.0510:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Beijing Guoan
1
1
FIN
Giornata 6 (Fase a Gironi)
06.0516:05
Al Nassr
Al Duhail
1
3
FIN
06.0516:05
Persepolis
Bunyodkor
2
1
FIN
06.0515:30
Pakhtakor
Al Shabab
0
2
FIN
06.0515:30
Al Ain
Naft Tehran FC
3
0
FIN
06.0510:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Shandong Taishan
4
1
FIN
06.0510:30
Binh Duong
Kashiwa Reysol
1
0
FIN
06.0510:15
Gamba Osaka
Seongnam
2
1
FIN
06.0510:15
Buriram United
Guangzhou City
5
0
FIN
05.0516:05
Foolad
Lokomotiv
1
0
FIN
05.0516:05
Al Hilal
Al Sadd
2
1
FIN
05.0515:30
Shabab Al Ahli
Tractor
3
2
FIN
05.0515:30
Nasaf
Al Ahli
0
0
FIN
05.0511:00
Guangzhou FC
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
2
FIN
05.0511:00
Kashima Antlers
Seoul
2
3
FIN
05.0509:00
Suwon Bluewings
Beijing Guoan
1
1
FIN
05.0509:00
Brisbane Roar
Urawa Reds
1
2
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase a Gironi)
22.0417:40
Al Shabab
Al Ain
0
1
FIN
22.0415:30
Al Duhail
Persepolis
3
0
FIN
22.0414:30
Naft Tehran FC
Pakhtakor
1
1
FIN
22.0414:00
Bunyodkor
Al Nassr
0
1
FIN
22.0411:30
Guangzhou City
Gamba Osaka
0
5
FIN
22.0411:00
Shandong Taishan
Binh Duong
3
1
FIN
22.0410:30
Seongnam
Buriram United
2
1
FIN
22.0410:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Jeonbuk Motors
3
2
FIN
21.0417:30
Al Ahli
Shabab Al Ahli
2
1
FIN
21.0416:00
Al Sadd
Foolad
1
0
FIN
21.0413:30
Tractor
Nasaf
1
2
FIN
21.0411:30
Beijing Guoan
Brisbane Roar
0
1
FIN
21.0411:00
Lokomotiv
Al Hilal
1
2
FIN
21.0410:30
Seoul
Guangzhou FC
0
0
FIN
21.0410:30
Urawa Reds
Suwon Bluewings
1
2
FIN
21.0409:30
Western Sydney Wanderers
Kashima Antlers
1
2
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase a Gironi)
08.0417:45
Al Hilal
Foolad
2
0
FIN
08.0415:30
Al Duhail
Bunyodkor
1
0
FIN
08.0414:00
Persepolis
Al Nassr
1
0
FIN
08.0411:00
Shandong Taishan
Kashiwa Reysol
4
4
FIN
08.0411:00
Binh Duong
Jeonbuk Motors
1
1
FIN
08.0411:00
Lokomotiv
Al Sadd
5
0
FIN
08.0410:30
Suwon Bluewings
Brisbane Roar
3
1
FIN
08.0410:30
Urawa Reds
Beijing Guoan
1
1
FIN
07.0417:35
Al Shabab
Naft Tehran FC
0
3
FIN
07.0415:15
Al Ain
Pakhtakor
1
1
FIN
07.0414:00
Nasaf
Shabab Al Ahli
0
1
FIN
07.0411:30
Tractor
Al Ahli
2
2
FIN
07.0411:00
Buriram United
Gamba Osaka
1
2
FIN
07.0410:30
Seongnam
Guangzhou City
0
0
FIN
07.0410:00
Kashima Antlers
Guangzhou FC
2
1
FIN
07.0409:30
Western Sydney Wanderers
Seoul
1
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
18.0317:20
Al Ahli
Tractor
2
0
FIN
18.0316:35
Shabab Al Ahli
Nasaf
0
0
FIN
18.0314:30
Naft Tehran FC
Al Shabab
2
1
FIN
18.0312:00
Pakhtakor
Al Ain
0
1
FIN
18.0312:00
Guangzhou FC
Kashima Antlers
4
3
FIN
18.0310:30
Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FIN
18.0310:00
Gamba Osaka
Buriram United
1
1
FIN
18.0309:30
Brisbane Roar
Suwon Bluewings
3
3
FIN
17.0317:30
Al Nassr
Persepolis
3
0
FIN
17.0315:45
Al Sadd
Lokomotiv
6
2
FIN
17.0313:00
Bunyodkor
Al Duhail
0
1
FIN
17.0312:30
Foolad
Al Hilal
0
0
FIN
17.0311:30
Beijing Guoan
Urawa Reds
2
0
FIN
17.0311:30
Guangzhou City
Seongnam
0
1
FIN
17.0310:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Binh Duong
3
0
FIN
17.0310:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Shandong Taishan
2
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
04.0317:15
Al Ahli
Nasaf
2
1
FIN
04.0315:45
Al Sadd
Al Hilal
1
0
FIN
04.0312:30
Tractor
Shabab Al Ahli
1
0
FIN
04.0311:30
Beijing Guoan
Suwon Bluewings
1
0
FIN
04.0310:30
Urawa Reds
Brisbane Roar
0
1
FIN
04.0310:30
Seoul
Kashima Antlers
1
0
FIN