AFC Champions League (2015)
0
143 partite
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Duhail | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V V V V N |
2 | Persepolis | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | V P V P V |
3 | Al Nassr | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | P V P V N |
4 | Bunyodkor | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ain | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V N V N |
2 | Naft Tehran FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | P N V V N |
3 | Pakhtakor | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | P N N P N |
4 | Al Shabab | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | V P P P N |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeonbuk Motors | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | V P N V V |
2 | Kashiwa Reysol | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | P V N V V |
3 | Shandong Taishan | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | P V N P P |
4 | Binh Duong | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | V P N P P |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahli | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | N V N V V |
2 | Shabab Al Ahli | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V P V N P |
3 | Nasaf | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | N V P N P |
4 | Tractor | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | P P N P V |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Hilal | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V N P |
2 | Al Sadd | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | P V P V V |
3 | Foolad | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V P P N N |
4 | Lokomotiv | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | P P V P N |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buriram United | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | V P P N V |
2 | Gamba Osaka | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | V V V N P |
3 | Seongnam | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | P V N V V |
4 | Guangzhou City | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | P P N P P |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangzhou FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | P N P V V |
2 | Seoul | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V N N N V |
3 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V P N N P |
4 | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | P V V P P |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suwon Bluewings | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | N V V N P |
2 | Beijing Guoan | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | N P N V V |
3 | Brisbane Roar | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | P V P N V |
4 | Urawa Reds | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | V P N P P |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Persepolis | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 (1) | Al Duhail | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V N |
3 (3) | Al Nassr | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V N |
4 (4) | Bunyodkor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | P P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Ain | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V N N |
2 (2) | Naft Tehran FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N V N |
3 (3) | Pakhtakor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P V |
4 (4) | Al Shabab | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P N |
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V |
2 (1) | Jeonbuk Motors | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V N |
3 (4) | Binh Duong | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V N P |
4 (3) | Shandong Taishan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | V N P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Ahli | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | Shabab Al Ahli | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | V N N |
3 (4) | Tractor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P N V |
4 (3) | Nasaf | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N P V |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Al Sadd | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V V |
2 (1) | Al Hilal | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V |
3 (3) | Foolad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V N N |
4 (4) | Lokomotiv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P V N |
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Seongnam | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V N V |
2 (1) | Buriram United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V P V |
3 (2) | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V N P |
4 (4) | Guangzhou City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P |
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guangzhou FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P V V |
2 (2) | Seoul | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | N N V |
3 (4) | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P V P |
4 (3) | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P N P |
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suwon Bluewings | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | N V V |
2 (2) | Beijing Guoan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | P V V |
3 (3) | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P N P |
4 (4) | Urawa Reds | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P N P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Duhail | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V V P |
2 (3) | Al Nassr | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V P N |
3 (2) | Persepolis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P V |
4 (4) | Bunyodkor | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P N |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Ain | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V N |
2 (4) | Al Shabab | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V P N |
3 (3) | Pakhtakor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | N N N |
4 (2) | Naft Tehran FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P V P |
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jeonbuk Motors | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | P N V |
2 (3) | Shandong Taishan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P P V |
3 (2) | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P N N |
4 (4) | Binh Duong | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | P P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Nasaf | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V N P |
2 (1) | Al Ahli | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | N N N |
3 (2) | Shabab Al Ahli | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P V P |
4 (4) | Tractor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Hilal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V N P |
2 (3) | Foolad | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P N |
3 (2) | Al Sadd | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P N |
4 (4) | Lokomotiv | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | P P P |
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V V P |
2 (1) | Buriram United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P N V |
3 (4) | Guangzhou City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P N V |
4 (3) | Seongnam | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P V P |
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Western Sydney Wanderers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V N V |
2 (2) | Seoul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V N P |
3 (1) | Guangzhou FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N P V |
4 (4) | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V P P |
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Brisbane Roar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V P V |
2 (2) | Beijing Guoan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N N V |
3 (1) | Suwon Bluewings | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V N P |
4 (4) | Urawa Reds | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V P P |
Classifica visuale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Duhail | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
2 | Persepolis | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Al Nassr | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | Bunyodkor | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:7 | -5 |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ain | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Naft Tehran FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
3 | Pakhtakor | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | Al Shabab | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeonbuk Motors | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
2 | Kashiwa Reysol | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 |
3 | Shandong Taishan | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 |
4 | Binh Duong | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahli | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 |
2 | Shabab Al Ahli | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
3 | Nasaf | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Tractor | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Hilal | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Al Sadd | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 |
3 | Foolad | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Lokomotiv | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buriram United | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 |
2 | Gamba Osaka | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
3 | Seongnam | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | Guangzhou City | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangzhou FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 |
2 | Seoul | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suwon Bluewings | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
2 | Beijing Guoan | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Brisbane Roar | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
4 | Urawa Reds | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale