NB II (2018/2019)
0
380 partite
Ultimi risultati
Ungheria : NB II
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0512:30
Vasas
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
5
FIN
19.0512:30
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Soroksár SC
3
1
FIN
19.0512:30
Tiszakécske
Dorogi
1
1
FIN
19.0512:30
Monor
Budafoki MTE
2
1
FIN
19.0512:30
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Gyirmót
1
1
FIN
19.0512:30
Győri ETO
MTE 1904
2
0
FIN
19.0512:30
Békéscsaba
Kazincbarcika
0
3
FIN
19.0512:30
Csákvári TK
Budaörs
0
4
FIN
19.0512:30
Siófok
Ceglédi
2
0
FIN
19.0512:30
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
Vác
4
0
FIN
Giornata 37 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0516:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Monor
3
2
FIN
12.0515:00
Vác
Tiszakécske
0
1
FIN
12.0515:00
Gyirmót
Békéscsaba
3
1
FIN
12.0515:00
Soroksár SC
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
4
0
FIN
12.0515:00
Dorogi
Kaposvári Rákóczi
2
5
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 82 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 77:41 | +36 | V V V V P |
2 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 74 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 62:41 | +21 | V V V V V |
3 | Gyirmót | 65 | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 75:50 | +25 | N V P N P |
4 | Vasas | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 73:64 | +9 | P V N P V |
5 | Budaörs | 64 | 38 | 20 | 4 | 14 | 65:46 | +19 | V P N V V |
6 | Békéscsaba | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 56:49 | +7 | P P P V V |
7 | Soroksár SC | 59 | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 68:61 | +7 | P V V V P |
8 | Győri ETO | 58 | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 60:46 | +14 | V V V P N |
9 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 53:49 | +4 | N P V V V |
10 | Kazincbarcika | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 59:50 | +9 | V P V V P |
11 | Csákvári TK | 52 | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 57:59 | -2 | P V P N V |
12 | Siófok | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 49:53 | -4 | V V V P V |
13 | Vác | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 44:51 | -7 | P P P P P |
14 | Dorogi | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 54:59 | -5 | N P P P N |
15 | Tiszakécske | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 34:52 | -18 | N V P P P |
16 | Budafoki MTE | 41 | 38 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 46:66 | -20 | P P P V P |
17 | Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 33:48 | -15 | V V V P P |
18 | Ceglédi | 32 | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 35:68 | -33 | P P V P V |
19 | MTE 1904 | 31 | 38 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 35:61 | -26 | P P P V N |
20 | Monor | 30 | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 49:70 | -21 | V P P P N |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zalaegerszegi TE | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 42:21 | +21 | V V P V V |
2 (2) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | V V V P N |
3 (9) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | N V V V V |
4 (8) | Győri ETO | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | V V N V V |
5 (6) | Békéscsaba | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | P P V P N |
6 (3) | Gyirmót | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 39:23 | +16 | V N P P P |
7 (7) | Soroksár SC | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 41:34 | +7 | V V P V V |
8 (4) | Vasas | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 44:38 | +6 | P N V V V |
9 (5) | Budaörs | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 35:24 | +11 | P V V V P |
10 (16) | Budafoki MTE | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 29:28 | +1 | P V P N V |
11 (12) | Siófok | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | V V V N V |
12 (10) | Kazincbarcika | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 30:32 | -2 | P V P V N |
13 (13) | Vác | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | P P V N V |
14 (17) | Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 22:21 | +1 | V P P P N |
15 (15) | Tiszakécske | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | N P N P N |
16 (14) | Dorogi | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | P P V P P |
17 (11) | Csákvári TK | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 28:36 | -8 | P P V N P |
18 (19) | MTE 1904 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | P V N P P |
19 (20) | Monor | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 26:33 | -7 | V P N N P |
20 (18) | Ceglédi | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | P P V N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zalaegerszegi TE | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 | V V N V V |
2 (2) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 35:22 | +13 | V V V P P |
3 (5) | Budaörs | 34 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 30:22 | +8 | V N V V V |
4 (4) | Vasas | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29:26 | +3 | V P V V N |
5 (10) | Kazincbarcika | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 29:18 | +11 | V V P P V |
6 (3) | Gyirmót | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 36:27 | +9 | N P P N V |
7 (11) | Csákvári TK | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 29:23 | +6 | V N P N V |
8 (7) | Soroksár SC | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 27:27 | 0 | P V P P V |
9 (6) | Békéscsaba | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | P V V V P |
10 (8) | Győri ETO | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 33:31 | +2 | V P P V P |
11 (14) | Dorogi | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | N P N N N |
12 (13) | Vác | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | P P P P P |
13 (9) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | P V N N N |
14 (12) | Siófok | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 28:34 | -6 | V P V P N |
15 (15) | Tiszakécske | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 13:30 | -17 | V P P V N |
16 (17) | Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 | V V P P P |
17 (18) | Ceglédi | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 14:34 | -20 | P V P P P |
18 (19) | MTE 1904 | 11 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | P P N N N |
19 (16) | Budafoki MTE | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 17:38 | -21 | P P P P V |
20 (20) | Monor | 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 23:37 | -14 | P P V V P |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra