3. Lig (2002/2003)
0
1080 partite
Ultimi risultati
Turchia : 3. Lig
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
11.05
Sinop Spor Kulübü
Ofspor
2
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
11.05
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
1
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
11.05
Merzifonspor
Artvin Hopaspor
4
1
FIN
11.05
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
11.05
Fethiyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 3)
11.05
Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 5)
11.05
Kırklarelispor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
9
FIN
11.05
Bakırköyspor
İzmit Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
11.05
Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
3
FIN
11.05
Petkim Spor Kulübü
Yalovaspor
2
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
11.05
Murgul Bakır Spor Kulü
Giresunspor
1
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 3)
11.05
Başkent Gözgözler
Mobella Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 5)
11.05
Gölcükspor
Kasimpasa
1
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 3)
11.05
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Aksaray Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 5)
11.05
Kastamonuspor
Alibeyköyspor
3
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
11.05
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Dalaman Kağıt Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
11.05
Çarşambaspor
Yozgatspor AŞ
3
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 1)
11.05
Ağrı Spor Kulübü
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
1
2
FIN
11.05
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
11.05
Van Spor Kulübü
Batman Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 5)
11.05
Pendikspor
Beykoz
4
0
FIN
11.05
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
1
5
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
11.05
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
1
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 3)
11.05
Alanyaspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
11.05
Turgutluspor
Tavşancıl Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
11.05
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Çaykur Spor Kulübü
6
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 3)
11.05
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
11.05
Pazarspor
Ünye Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 5)
11.05
Tekirdağspor
Gebzespor
3
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 1)
11.05
72 Batman Spor Kulübü
Şırnak Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
11.05
Bandırmaspor
ESKİ Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 1)
11.05
Kilis Belediyespor
Muş Spor FC
1
1
FIN
11.05
Amed
Niğde Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
11.05
Ceyhanspor
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 3)
11.05
Boluspor
Karaman Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
10.05
Hacettepe
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
5
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
04.05
ESKİ Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
04.05
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Düzcespor
1
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 5)
04.05
Beykoz
Gölcükspor
1
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
04.05
Ofspor
Pazarspor
3
3
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
04.05
Batman Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü
Kilis Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 5)
04.05
Gebzespor
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
1
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
04.05
Dalaman Kağıt Spor Kulübü
Sapanca Gençlikspor
0
2
FIN
04.05
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
Turgutluspor
5
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
04.05
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Başkent Gözgözler
1
4
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 5)
04.05
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Bakırköyspor
0
4
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
04.05
Çaykur Spor Kulübü
Murgul Bakır Spor Kulü
0
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
04.05
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 5)
04.05
İzmit Spor Kulübü
Tekirdağspor
3
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
04.05
Yalovaspor
Fethiyespor
2
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
04.05
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
72 Batman Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
04.05
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
Ağrı Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
04.05
Muş Spor FC
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
04.05
Mobella Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
04.05
Şırnak Spor Kulübü
Amed
3
5
FIN
04.05
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
04.05
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
04.05
Tavşancıl Spor Kulübü
Bandırmaspor
1
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
04.05
Yozgatspor AŞ
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
2
4
FIN
04.05
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Çarşambaspor
1
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
04.05
Akhisar Belediyespor
Petkim Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
04.05
Artvin Hopaspor
Çorum Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 5)
04.05
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Kastamonuspor
3
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
04.05
Aksaray Spor Kulübü
Boluspor
2
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
04.05
Giresunspor
Sinop Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
04.05
Goztepe AS Izmir
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
5
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
04.05
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
Merzifonspor
2
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 5)
04.05
Kasimpasa
Edirnespor
4
1
FIN
04.05
Alibeyköyspor
Pendikspor
3
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
04.05
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
1
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
04.05
Bergama Belediyespor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
2
4
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
03.05
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
Van Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
27.04
Turgutluspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 5)
27.04
Bakırköyspor
Kırklarelispor
3
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
27.04
Boluspor
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
27.04
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Bergama Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
27.04
Fethiyespor
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
27.04
Tavşancıl Spor Kulübü
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
0
3
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
27.04
Murgul Bakır Spor Kulü
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
27.04
Çarşambaspor
Ofspor
2
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
27.04
Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Alanyaspor
1
2
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 5)
27.04
Kastamonuspor
Gebzespor
0
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
27.04
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Yalovaspor
1
2
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
27.04
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Mobella Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
27.04
Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü
Bandırmaspor
3
2
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
27.04
Sinop Spor Kulübü
Çaykur Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
27.04
Merzifonspor
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
2
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 5)
27.04
Pendikspor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
1
0
FIN
27.04
Tekirdağspor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 1)
27.04
Van Spor Kulübü
Niğde Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
27.04
Kilis Belediyespor
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
27.04
Amed
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
1
0
FIN
27.04
72 Batman Spor Kulübü
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
27.04
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü
Şırnak Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
27.04
Ağrı Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
1
4
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 5)
27.04
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
İzmit Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 1)
27.04
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Batman Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
27.04
Başkent Gözgözler
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
27.04
Petkim Spor Kulübü
ESKİ Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 5)
27.04
Gölcükspor
Alibeyköyspor
2
0
FIN