2. Lig (1992/1993)
0
2399 partite
Ultimi risultati
Turchia : 2. Lig
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
06.0612:30
Gümüşhane Köy Hizmetleri
1926 Bulancakspor
5
0
FIN
06.0612:30
Giresunspor
Kars Spor Kulübü
6
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 6)
06.0612:30
Turhal Spor Kulübü
Erbaaspor
1
3
FIN
06.0612:30
Tokatspor
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
3
1
FIN
06.0612:30
Sinop Spor Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
06.0612:30
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
Çorum Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
06.0612:30
Pazarspor
Ardeşen Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
06.0612:30
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Ağrı Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 6)
06.0612:30
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Vezirköprü Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
06.0612:30
Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü
Fatsa Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
06.0612:30
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
Çayelispor
2
1
FIN
06.0612:30
Artvin Hopaspor
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 6)
06.0612:30
Kastamonuspor
Bartınspor
1
1
FIN
06.0612:30
Kilimli Belediyespor
Sivasspor
2
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 2)
06.0612:30
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 6)
06.0612:30
Çarşambaspor
Merzifonspor
2
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 1)
06.0612:00
Hakkari Spor Kulübü
Tatvan Spor Kulübü
9
2
FIN
06.0610:30
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Erciş Spor Kulübü
6
0
FIN
06.0610:30
Silvan Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfaspor
2
1
FIN
06.0610:30
Tunceli Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
06.0610:30
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Yüksekova Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
06.0610:30
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
Batman Petrolspor
4
0
FIN
06.0610:30
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Elazigspor
0
2
FIN
06.0610:30
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Cizre Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 3)
30.0512:30
Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü
Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 9)
30.0512:30
Karacabey Spor Kulübü
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 6)
30.0512:30
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Çarşambaspor
1
2
FIN
30.0512:30
Sivasspor
Tokatspor
2
0
FIN
30.0512:30
Vezirköprü Spor Kulübü
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
30.0512:30
Erbaaspor
Kastamonuspor
3
1
FIN
30.0512:30
Merzifonspor
Amasya Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
30.0512:30
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Turhal Spor Kulübü
6
0
FIN
30.0512:30
Bartınspor
Sinop Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
30.0512:30
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Kilimli Belediyespor
4
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
30.0512:30
Ağrı Spor Kulübü
Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 9)
30.0512:30
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Mudanya Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
30.0512:30
Burhaniye Spor Kulübü
Gölcükspor
1
2
FIN
30.0512:30
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Çan Spor Kulübü
6
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 8)
30.0512:30
Babaeskispor
Edirnespor
1
3
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 3)
30.0512:30
Ceyhanspor
Niğde Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
30.0512:30
Besni Akınspor
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
30.0512:30
Kilis Belediyespor
Kozan Spor FK
3
1
FIN
30.0512:30
Nizipspor
Elbistanspor
3
2
FIN
30.0512:30
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Kayserispor
3
3
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
30.0512:30
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Ankara Emniyet Spor Kulübü
3
3
FIN
30.0512:30
Aksaray Spor Kulübü
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
30.0512:30
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Tarım Spor Kulübü
7
2
FIN
30.0512:30
Konya Yol Spor Kulübü
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
0
6
FIN
30.0512:30
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Silifke Spor Kulübü
2
4
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 8)
30.0512:30
Uzunköprüspor
Bayrampaşaspor
1
1
FIN
30.0512:30
Lüleburgazspor
Üsküdar Futbol
1
4
FIN
30.0512:30
Tekirdağspor
Bakırköy Yüce Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
30.0512:30
Silivrispor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
1
0
FIN
30.0512:30
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 9)
30.0512:30
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
Keşan Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 8)
30.0512:30
Küçükköy Spor Kulübü
Nişantaşıspor
2
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 7)
30.0512:30
Düzcespor
Gebzespor
7
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 5)
30.0512:30
Antalya Orman Spor Kulübü
Uşak Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
30.0512:30
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
2
3
FIN
30.0512:30
Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Dinar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
30.0512:30
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Eskisehirspor
1
0
FIN
30.0512:30
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
30.0512:30
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
3
2
FIN
30.0512:30
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
Burdurgücü Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
30.0512:30
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü
4
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 9)
30.0512:30
AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
30.0512:30
Bigaspor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
30.0512:30
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
5
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
30.0512:30
Fatsa Belediyespor
Pazarspor
2
0
FIN
30.0512:30
Ardeşen Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
1
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 3)
30.0512:30
Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
6
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
30.0512:30
1926 Bulancakspor
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
2
3
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 10)
30.0512:30
Petkim Spor Kulübü
Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği
2
3
FIN
30.0512:30
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Manisa Mensucat Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
30.0512:30
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
Gümüşhane Köy Hizmetleri
0
0
FIN
30.0512:30
Kars Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 10)
30.0512:30
Bergama Belediyespor
Torbalıspor
6
2
FIN
30.0512:30
Tire Spor Kulübü
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
4
4
FIN
30.0512:30
Turgutluspor
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
30.0512:30
Kuşadasıspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
6
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
30.0512:30
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
Artvin Hopaspor
3
0
FIN
30.0512:30
Çayelispor
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 8)
30.0510:45
Fatih Karagümrük
Kırklarelispor
4
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
30.0510:30
Şanlıurfaspor
Tunceli Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
30.0510:30
Tatvan Spor Kulübü
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
2
5
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
30.0510:30
Ankara DSİ Spor
Polatlı Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 10)
30.0510:30
Yeşilovaspor
Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
30.0510:30
Altınordu
Tariş Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
30.0510:30
Batman Petrolspor
Silvan Spor Kulübü
7
2
FIN
30.0510:30
Erciş Spor Kulübü
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
30.0510:30
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
30.0508:30
Elazigspor
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
30.0508:30
Yüksekova Belediyespor
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
30.0508:30
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Hakkari Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 7)
29.0512:30
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
29.0512:30
Kasimpasa
Beykoz
0
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 4)
29.0512:30
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Nevşehir SK
1
0
FIN
29.0512:30
Ankara Demirspor
Silifke Belediyespor
9
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Gruppo 7)
29.0512:30
Pendikspor
Ümraniyespor
6
0
FIN
29.0512:30
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Istanbul
1
0
FIN