1. Lig (2012/2013)
0
311 partite
Ultimi risultati
Turchia : 1. Lig
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
26.0516:30
Manisaspor
Konyaspor
0
2
FIN
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
23.0518:45
Bucaspor
Konyaspor
1
2
FIN
23.0516:00
Manisaspor
Adana Demirspor
1
1
FIN
19.0518:15
Adana Demirspor
Manisaspor
0
2
FIN
19.0516:00
Konyaspor
Bucaspor
0
1
FIN
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0515:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
0
1
FIN
12.0512:30
Denizlispor
Bucaspor
2
0
FIN
12.0512:30
Adanaspor
Manisaspor
1
2
FIN
12.0512:30
Konyaspor
MKE Ankaragücü
1
0
FIN
12.0512:30
Samsunspor
Adana Demirspor
1
1
FIN
12.0512:30
Kartal Spor Külübü
Karsiyaka
4
3
FIN
12.0512:30
Caykur Rizespor
1461 Trabzon
2
3
FIN
12.0511:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfaspor
3
1
FIN
11.0516:00
Boluspor
Gaziantep BB
2
0
FIN
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0512:30
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Kartal Spor Külübü
2
0
FIN
05.0512:30
Bucaspor
Caykur Rizespor
1
0
FIN
05.0512:30
Karsiyaka
Adanaspor
0
2
FIN
05.0512:30
Şanlıurfaspor
Konyaspor
2
0
FIN
05.0512:30
1461 Trabzon
Boluspor
1
2
FIN
05.0512:30
Gaziantep BB
Samsunspor
1
2
FIN
05.0512:30
MKE Ankaragücü
Denizlispor
0
3
FIN
05.0512:30
Manisaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
05.0512:30
Adana Demirspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
1
0
FIN
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0411:00
Adana Demirspor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
3
2
FIN
28.0411:00
Konyaspor
Manisaspor
2
1
FIN
28.0411:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Gaziantep BB
2
0
FIN
28.0411:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Adanaspor
3
0
FIN
28.0411:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
0
1
FIN
28.0411:00
Boluspor
Bucaspor
2
5
FIN
28.0411:00
Caykur Rizespor
MKE Ankaragücü
3
0
FIN
28.0411:00
Denizlispor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
1
FIN
28.0411:00
Samsunspor
1461 Trabzon
0
0
FIN
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0417:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Boluspor
1
0
FIN
21.0411:00
1461 Trabzon
Goztepe AS Izmir
1
1
FIN
21.0411:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Caykur Rizespor
2
2
FIN
21.0411:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Adana Demirspor
3
1
FIN
21.0411:00
Gaziantep BB
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
3
2
FIN
21.0411:00
Bucaspor
Samsunspor
0
0
FIN
21.0411:00
Manisaspor
Denizlispor
0
1
FIN
21.0411:00
Adanaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
20.0411:00
Karsiyaka
Konyaspor
1
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0417:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Bucaspor
1
1
FIN
14.0416:00
Adana Demirspor
Gaziantep BB
1
1
FIN
14.0416:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Kartal Spor Külübü
1
0
FIN
14.0411:00
Boluspor
Şanlıurfaspor
0
1
FIN
14.0411:00
Konyaspor
Adanaspor
1
0
FIN
14.0411:00
Denizlispor
Karsiyaka
1
2
FIN
14.0411:00
Samsunspor
MKE Ankaragücü
2
4
FIN
13.0416:00
Caykur Rizespor
Manisaspor
1
1
FIN
13.0411:00
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
1461 Trabzon
1
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0417:00
Adanaspor
Denizlispor
2
1
FIN
07.0416:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Konyaspor
0
2
FIN
07.0413:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Samsunspor
2
1
FIN
07.0411:00
Bucaspor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
4
2
FIN
07.0411:00
1461 Trabzon
Adana Demirspor
0
1
FIN
07.0411:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Gaziantep BB
1
0
FIN
06.0416:00
Manisaspor
Boluspor
2
0
FIN
06.0411:00
Karsiyaka
Caykur Rizespor
0
1
FIN
06.0411:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Goztepe AS Izmir
3
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
01.0416:00
Adana Demirspor
Bucaspor
5
5
FIN
31.0316:00
Samsunspor
Manisaspor
2
1
FIN
31.0312:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Şanlıurfaspor
4
0
FIN
31.0310:00
Gaziantep BB
1461 Trabzon
1
0
FIN
31.0310:00
Konyaspor
Kartal Spor Külübü
4
1
FIN
31.0310:00
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
MKE Ankaragücü
2
0
FIN
30.0317:00
Boluspor
Karsiyaka
0
1
FIN
30.0314:00
Caykur Rizespor
Adanaspor
1
0
FIN
30.0312:00
Denizlispor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0317:00
Adanaspor
Boluspor
0
1
FIN
24.0311:00
Karsiyaka
Samsunspor
0
1
FIN
23.0317:00
Manisaspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
1
FIN
23.0317:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Caykur Rizespor
0
1
FIN
23.0317:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
0
0
FIN
23.0312:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
1461 Trabzon
1
2
FIN
23.0311:00
Konyaspor
Denizlispor
2
0
FIN
23.0311:00
Bucaspor
Gaziantep BB
3
1
FIN
23.0311:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Adana Demirspor
1
4
FIN
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0317:00
Samsunspor
Adanaspor
1
1
FIN
17.0317:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Karsiyaka
3
2
FIN
17.0317:00
Adana Demirspor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Denizlispor
Kartal Spor Külübü
1
1
FIN
17.0311:00
1461 Trabzon
Bucaspor
3
1
FIN
17.0311:00
Gaziantep BB
MKE Ankaragücü
1
1
FIN
17.0311:00
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Manisaspor
1
0
FIN
16.0317:00
Caykur Rizespor
Konyaspor
2
0
FIN
16.0312:00
Boluspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
2
4
FIN
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0318:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Gaziantep BB
0
1
FIN
10.0317:00
Denizlispor
Caykur Rizespor
1
0
FIN
10.0313:00
Karsiyaka
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
0
0
FIN
10.0313:00
Adanaspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
2
1
FIN
10.0311:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Bucaspor
0
1
FIN
10.0311:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Samsunspor
2
1
FIN
09.0317:00
Manisaspor
Adana Demirspor
3
0
FIN
09.0312:00
Konyaspor
Boluspor
0
1
FIN
09.0312:00
MKE Ankaragücü
1461 Trabzon
3
2
FIN
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0318:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
03.0317:00
Boluspor
Denizlispor
1
1
FIN
03.0313:00
Samsunspor
Konyaspor
1
1
FIN
03.0313:00
Bucaspor
MKE Ankaragücü
0
0
FIN
03.0311:00
1461 Trabzon
Şanlıurfaspor
1
0
FIN