1. Lig (2011/2012)
0
311 partite
Ultimi risultati
Turchia : 1. Lig
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
27.0516:00
Adanaspor
Kasimpasa
DTS
2
3
2
2
FIN
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
23.0515:30
Kasimpasa
Konyaspor
4
0
FIN
22.0515:30
Caykur Rizespor
Adanaspor
0
1
FIN
19.0515:30
Konyaspor
Kasimpasa
0
2
FIN
18.0515:30
Adanaspor
Caykur Rizespor
3
1
FIN
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0513:00
Bucaspor
Kasimpasa
3
3
FIN
13.0513:00
Caykur Rizespor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
13.0513:00
Konyaspor
Elazigspor
4
1
FIN
13.0511:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Goztepe AS Izmir
2
0
FIN
13.0511:00
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
12.0513:00
Sakaryaspor
Giresunspor
1
2
FIN
12.0513:00
Karsiyaka
Gaziantep BB
0
0
FIN
12.0511:00
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Boluspor
0
1
FIN
12.0511:00
Denizlispor
Adanaspor
3
1
FIN
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0511:00
Gaziantep BB
Denizlispor
0
0
FIN
06.0511:00
Boluspor
Caykur Rizespor
1
4
FIN
06.0511:00
Adanaspor
Kartal Spor Külübü
2
1
FIN
06.0511:00
Kasimpasa
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
0
1
FIN
06.0511:00
Elazigspor
Bucaspor
2
1
FIN
06.0511:00
Giresunspor
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
6
2
FIN
06.0511:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Karsiyaka
3
0
FIN
06.0511:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Konyaspor
1
0
FIN
05.0511:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Sakaryaspor
2
0
FIN
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0414:00
Sakaryaspor
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
29.0411:00
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Elazigspor
1
0
FIN
29.0411:00
Bucaspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
1
2
FIN
29.0411:00
Denizlispor
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
3
FIN
29.0411:00
Kasimpasa
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
29.0411:00
Konyaspor
Adanaspor
0
2
FIN
29.0411:00
Caykur Rizespor
Giresunspor
1
1
FIN
29.0411:00
Karsiyaka
Boluspor
1
3
FIN
28.0411:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Gaziantep BB
2
1
FIN
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0411:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
0
0
FIN
22.0411:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Kartal Spor Külübü
0
0
FIN
22.0411:00
Sakaryaspor
Kasimpasa
1
2
FIN
22.0411:00
Elazigspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
22.0411:00
Gaziantep BB
Konyaspor
0
1
FIN
22.0411:00
Adanaspor
Bucaspor
4
0
FIN
22.0411:00
Giresunspor
Karsiyaka
3
2
FIN
22.0411:00
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Caykur Rizespor
0
1
FIN
22.0411:00
Boluspor
Denizlispor
2
3
FIN
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0417:00
Karsiyaka
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
15.0411:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Boluspor
1
1
FIN
15.0411:00
Caykur Rizespor
Sakaryaspor
1
0
FIN
15.0411:00
Konyaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
15.0411:00
Denizlispor
Giresunspor
6
1
FIN
15.0411:00
Kasimpasa
Elazigspor
0
1
FIN
15.0411:00
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Adanaspor
1
1
FIN
14.0416:00
Bucaspor
Gaziantep BB
2
1
FIN
14.0411:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Goztepe AS Izmir
4
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0416:00
Gaziantep BB
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
1
1
FIN
08.0416:00
Sakaryaspor
Elazigspor
3
3
FIN
08.0413:30
Adanaspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
08.0413:30
Caykur Rizespor
Karsiyaka
2
1
FIN
08.0411:00
Giresunspor
Kartal Spor Külübü
1
0
FIN
08.0411:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Bucaspor
0
1
FIN
08.0411:00
Boluspor
Konyaspor
1
2
FIN
07.0416:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Kasimpasa
1
2
FIN
07.0411:00
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Denizlispor
0
3
FIN
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0416:00
Karsiyaka
Sakaryaspor
1
0
FIN
01.0416:00
Bucaspor
Boluspor
0
2
FIN
01.0413:30
Kasimpasa
Adanaspor
1
1
FIN
01.0411:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
01.0411:00
Elazigspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
3
0
FIN
01.0411:00
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Gaziantep BB
2
1
FIN
31.0316:00
Denizlispor
Caykur Rizespor
1
1
FIN
31.0313:30
Konyaspor
Giresunspor
1
1
FIN
31.0311:00
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0316:00
Adanaspor
Elazigspor
2
0
FIN
25.0313:00
Karsiyaka
Denizlispor
1
1
FIN
25.0313:00
Gaziantep BB
Kasimpasa
4
1
FIN
25.0310:30
Giresunspor
Bucaspor
3
0
FIN
25.0310:30
Sakaryaspor
Goztepe AS Izmir
0
1
FIN
25.0310:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
25.0310:30
Boluspor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
1
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Caykur Rizespor
Kartal Spor Külübü
2
1
FIN
24.0311:30
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Konyaspor
0
2
FIN
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0317:00
Denizlispor
Sakaryaspor
4
0
FIN
18.0314:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Adanaspor
1
0
FIN
18.0311:30
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Giresunspor
2
0
FIN
18.0311:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
Boluspor
1
2
FIN
18.0311:30
Kasimpasa
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
18.0311:30
Konyaspor
Caykur Rizespor
1
3
FIN
17.0317:00
Bucaspor
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Elazigspor
Gaziantep BB
0
1
FIN
17.0311:30
Kartal Spor Külübü
Karsiyaka
2
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0318:00
Denizlispor
Kartal Spor Külübü
1
1
FIN
11.0317:00
Caykur Rizespor
Bucaspor
0
0
FIN
11.0311:30
Sakaryaspor
Adanaspor
2
3
FIN
11.0311:30
Boluspor
Kasimpasa
0
1
FIN
11.0311:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
Elazigspor
0
0
FIN
11.0311:30
Gaziantep BB
Goztepe AS Izmir
2
4
FIN
11.0311:30
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
2
1
FIN
10.0317:00
Karsiyaka
Konyaspor
0
1
FIN
10.0311:30
Giresunspor
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0318:00
Goztepe AS Izmir
Akhisar Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
04.0317:00
Bucaspor
Karsiyaka
2
0
FIN
04.0314:00
Adanaspor
Gaziantep BB
3
0
FIN
04.0311:30
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
04.0311:30
Kartal Spor Külübü
Sakaryaspor
1
1
FIN