Elitettan Femminile (2010)
0
264 partite
Ultimi risultati
Svezia : Elitettan Femminile
Giornata 22 (Norrettan)
17.1013:00
Vasalunds IF
Sundsvall
1
4
FIN
17.1013:00
Gustafs GoIF
Bollstanäs
0
1
FIN
17.1013:00
Rågsveds IF
Kvarnsvedens IK
0
3
FIN
17.1013:00
Enskede IK Damer
Västerås BK 30
1
0
FIN
17.1013:00
Östersunds DFF
Umeå Södra FF
2
0
FIN
17.1013:00
Piteå
Danmarks IF
1
1
FIN
Giornata 22 (Söderettan)
16.1013:00
Mallbacken
Kungsbacka DFF
2
1
FIN
16.1013:00
Östers IF
Falkenbergs FF
6
0
FIN
16.1013:00
Vittsjö
Falköpings KIK
2
0
FIN
16.1013:00
Linköping Kenty DFF
Stattena IF
4
1
FIN
16.1013:00
Dalsjöfors GoIF
Kalmar
2
3
FIN
16.1013:00
Sils IF
QBIK
2
2
FIN
Giornata 21 (Norrettan)
10.1016:00
Danmarks IF
Östersunds DFF
3
0
FIN
10.1015:00
Västerås BK 30
Piteå
0
3
FIN
Giornata 21 (Söderettan)
10.1013:00
Kungsbacka DFF
Sils IF
2
2
FIN
10.1012:00
Stattena IF
Dalsjöfors GoIF
2
3
FIN
Giornata 21 (Norrettan)
10.1012:00
Umeå Södra FF
Gustafs GoIF
2
1
FIN
09.1013:00
Sundsvall
Rågsveds IF
6
1
FIN
Giornata 21 (Söderettan)
09.1013:00
Kalmar
Mallbacken
4
3
FIN
09.1013:00
Falkenbergs FF
Vittsjö
1
2
FIN
09.1013:00
Falköpings KIK
Linköping Kenty DFF
3
2
FIN
Giornata 21 (Norrettan)
09.1013:00
Kvarnsvedens IK
Enskede IK Damer
7
1
FIN
09.1012:00
Bollstanäs
Vasalunds IF
2
3
FIN
Giornata 21 (Söderettan)
09.1011:00
QBIK
Östers IF
1
0
FIN
Giornata 20 (Norrettan)
03.1014:30
Vasalunds IF
Umeå Södra FF
4
3
FIN
03.1013:00
Enskede IK Damer
Sundsvall
0
4
FIN
02.1013:00
Gustafs GoIF
Danmarks IF
1
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (Söderettan)
02.1013:00
Östers IF
Kungsbacka DFF
3
0
FIN
02.1013:00
Kalmar
Stattena IF
6
2
FIN
02.1013:00
Mallbacken
Sils IF
2
0
FIN
02.1013:00
Dalsjöfors GoIF
Falköpings KIK
7
0
FIN
02.1013:00
Linköping Kenty DFF
Falkenbergs FF
3
0
FIN
Giornata 20 (Norrettan)
02.1012:00
Västerås BK 30
Kvarnsvedens IK
1
1
FIN
02.1012:00
Piteå
Östersunds DFF
1
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (Söderettan)
02.1011:00
Vittsjö
QBIK
1
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (Norrettan)
02.1011:00
Rågsveds IF
Bollstanäs
3
2
FIN
Giornata 19 (Norrettan)
26.0914:00
Umeå Södra FF
Rågsveds IF
3
0
FIN
26.0911:00
Kvarnsvedens IK
Piteå
0
1
FIN
Giornata 19 (Söderettan)
25.0913:00
Falkenbergs FF
Dalsjöfors GoIF
1
2
FIN
25.0913:00
Falköpings KIK
Kalmar
4
2
FIN
Giornata 19 (Norrettan)
25.0913:00
Sundsvall
Västerås BK 30
6
4
FIN
Giornata 19 (Söderettan)
25.0913:00
Kungsbacka DFF
Vittsjö
3
2
FIN
25.0913:00
QBIK
Linköping Kenty DFF
1
2
FIN
25.0912:00
Sils IF
Östers IF
4
5
FIN
Giornata 19 (Norrettan)
25.0912:00
Bollstanäs
Enskede IK Damer
3
0
FIN
25.0912:00
Danmarks IF
Vasalunds IF
0
2
FIN
25.0911:00
Östersunds DFF
Gustafs GoIF
1
1
FIN
Giornata 19 (Söderettan)
25.0910:00
Stattena IF
Mallbacken
3
2
FIN
Giornata 18 (Norrettan)
19.0916:00
Vasalunds IF
Östersunds DFF
1
0
FIN
19.0914:00
Enskede IK Damer
Umeå Södra FF
2
3
FIN
19.0914:00
Piteå
Gustafs GoIF
1
2
FIN
Giornata 18 (Söderettan)
19.0913:00
Mallbacken
Östers IF
3
4
FIN
18.0913:00
Linköping Kenty DFF
Kungsbacka DFF
2
0
FIN
18.0913:00
Falkenbergs FF
Kalmar
1
5
FIN
18.0913:00
Stattena IF
Falköpings KIK
4
0
FIN
Giornata 18 (Norrettan)
18.0913:00
Kvarnsvedens IK
Sundsvall
1
1
FIN
18.0912:00
Västerås BK 30
Bollstanäs
2
1
FIN
Giornata 18 (Söderettan)
18.0912:00
Dalsjöfors GoIF
QBIK
3
2
FIN
18.0912:00
Vittsjö
Sils IF
1
1
FIN
Giornata 18 (Norrettan)
18.0911:00
Rågsveds IF
Danmarks IF
0
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Norrettan)
12.0914:30
Kvarnsvedens IK
Vasalunds IF
2
2
FIN
Giornata 17 (Söderettan)
07.0917:00
Östers IF
Vittsjö
1
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Norrettan)
05.0914:00
Östersunds DFF
Rågsveds IF
0
0
FIN
04.0913:00
Umeå Södra FF
Västerås BK 30
1
2
FIN
04.0913:00
Gustafs GoIF
Vasalunds IF
3
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Söderettan)
04.0913:00
Falkenbergs FF
Stattena IF
1
1
FIN
04.0913:00
Falköpings KIK
Mallbacken
1
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Norrettan)
04.0912:00
Bollstanäs
Kvarnsvedens IK
0
2
FIN
04.0912:00
Danmarks IF
Enskede IK Damer
2
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Söderettan)
04.0912:00
Kungsbacka DFF
Dalsjöfors GoIF
2
1
FIN
04.0912:00
Sils IF
Linköping Kenty DFF
1
4
FIN
Giornata 17 (Norrettan)
04.0912:00
Sundsvall
Piteå
1
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Söderettan)
04.0911:00
QBIK
Kalmar
2
1
FIN
Giornata 16 (Norrettan)
29.0816:00
Enskede IK Damer
Östersunds DFF
1
2
FIN
29.0814:00
Sundsvall
Bollstanäs
3
2
FIN
29.0814:00
Piteå
Vasalunds IF
2
2
FIN
Giornata 16 (Söderettan)
29.0813:00
Mallbacken
Vittsjö
2
0
FIN
28.0813:00
Dalsjöfors GoIF
Sils IF
4
0
FIN
28.0813:00
Kalmar
Kungsbacka DFF
4
2
FIN
Giornata 16 (Norrettan)
28.0813:00
Rågsveds IF
Gustafs GoIF
2
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Söderettan)
28.0813:00
Falköpings KIK
Falkenbergs FF
1
0
FIN
28.0813:00
Linköping Kenty DFF
Östers IF
0
2
FIN
28.0812:00
Stattena IF
QBIK
1
1
FIN
Giornata 16 (Norrettan)
28.0812:00
Västerås BK 30
Danmarks IF
1
2
FIN
28.0812:00
Kvarnsvedens IK
Umeå Södra FF
3
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Norrettan)
22.0814:00
Bollstanäs
Piteå
0
3
FIN
Giornata 15 (Söderettan)
22.0813:00
QBIK
Falköpings KIK
8
0
FIN
21.0813:00
Östers IF
Dalsjöfors GoIF
1
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Norrettan)
21.0813:00
Östersunds DFF
Västerås BK 30
2
3
FIN
Giornata 15 (Söderettan)
21.0813:00
Falkenbergs FF
Mallbacken
2
2
FIN
21.0813:00
Kungsbacka DFF
Stattena IF
2
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Norrettan)
21.0813:00
Vasalunds IF
Rågsveds IF
1
1
FIN
21.0813:00
Umeå Södra FF
Sundsvall
2
0
FIN
21.0812:00
Gustafs GoIF
Enskede IK Damer
3
0
FIN
21.0812:00
Danmarks IF
Kvarnsvedens IK
0
3
FIN
Giornata 15 (Söderettan)
21.0812:00
Vittsjö
Linköping Kenty DFF
1
1
FIN
21.0812:00
Sils IF
Kalmar
1
4
FIN
Giornata 14 (Norrettan)
16.0817:30
Enskede IK Damer
Vasalunds IF
0
3
FIN
15.0813:30
Bollstanäs
Umeå Södra FF
5
0
FIN
Giornata 14 (Söderettan)
15.0813:00
Mallbacken
Linköping Kenty DFF
1
4
FIN