Division 1 (2006)
0
364 partite
Ultimi risultati
Svezia : Division 1
Nord
13.10
Boden
Valsta Syrianska IK
2
2
FIN
Sud
13.10
Norrby
Lindome
2
0
FIN
Nord
13.10
Anundsjö IF
Forward
1
4
FIN
13.10
Falu FK
Vasalund
3
1
FIN
13.10
Kiruna FF
Sirius
0
1
FIN
13.10
Robertsfors IK
Västerås SK
1
3
FIN
13.10
Gute
Enköping
6
1
FIN
13.10
Östersunds FK
Syrianska FC
3
3
FIN
Sud
13.10
Skärhamns IK
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
0
2
FIN
13.10
Värnamo
Kristianstad
3
0
FIN
13.10
IFK Hässleholm
Sylvia
1
1
FIN
13.10
Husqvarna
Carlstad United BK
0
1
FIN
13.10
Bunkeflo IF
Trollhättan
0
1
FIN
13.10
Ängelholm
Västra Frölunda
0
1
FIN
Nord
07.10
Forward
Boden
2
3
FIN
Sud
07.10
Skärhamns IK
Västra Frölunda
3
0
FIN
07.10
Lindome
Bunkeflo IF
2
4
FIN
07.10
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
IFK Hässleholm
1
1
FIN
07.10
Carlstad United BK
Ängelholm
0
4
FIN
07.10
Sylvia
Norrby
3
0
FIN
Nord
07.10
Vasalund
Gute
2
1
FIN
07.10
Valsta Syrianska IK
Robertsfors IK
2
2
FIN
07.10
Syrianska FC
Falu FK
3
0
FIN
Sud
07.10
Kristianstad
Husqvarna
2
3
FIN
Nord
06.10
Västerås SK
Östersunds FK
4
1
FIN
06.10
Sirius
Anundsjö IF
7
2
FIN
06.10
Enköping
Kiruna FF
5
0
FIN
Sud
05.10
Trollhättan
Värnamo
1
1
FIN
30.09
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
Västra Frölunda
1
1
FIN
30.09
Bunkeflo IF
Sylvia
0
1
FIN
Nord
30.09
Boden
Sirius
1
2
FIN
30.09
Gute
Syrianska FC
1
1
FIN
Sud
30.09
Ängelholm
Kristianstad
2
2
FIN
30.09
IFK Hässleholm
Norrby
2
4
FIN
29.09
Skärhamns IK
Carlstad United BK
1
2
FIN
Nord
29.09
Robertsfors IK
Östersunds FK
1
1
FIN
29.09
Valsta Syrianska IK
Forward
1
1
FIN
29.09
Kiruna FF
Vasalund
1
5
FIN
29.09
Falu FK
Västerås SK
1
1
FIN
Sud
29.09
Husqvarna
Trollhättan
0
1
FIN
Nord
29.09
Anundsjö IF
Enköping
2
4
FIN
Sud
29.09
Värnamo
Lindome
4
0
FIN
Nord
25.09
Sirius
Valsta Syrianska IK
2
3
FIN
Sud
23.09
Norrby
Bunkeflo IF
3
6
FIN
23.09
Trollhättan
Ängelholm
1
0
FIN
23.09
Kristianstad
Skärhamns IK
1
1
FIN
23.09
Sylvia
Värnamo
2
1
FIN
Nord
23.09
Enköping
Boden
1
1
FIN
23.09
Forward
Robertsfors IK
4
0
FIN
23.09
Vasalund
Anundsjö IF
7
2
FIN
Sud
22.09
Lindome
Husqvarna
0
3
FIN
22.09
Västra Frölunda
IFK Hässleholm
6
3
FIN
Nord
22.09
Östersunds FK
Falu FK
2
1
FIN
22.09
Västerås SK
Gute
2
3
FIN
Sud
22.09
Carlstad United BK
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
1
2
FIN
Nord
22.09
Syrianska FC
Kiruna FF
4
0
FIN
16.09
Anundsjö IF
Syrianska FC
0
2
FIN
16.09
Boden
Vasalund
2
1
FIN
Sud
16.09
IFK Hässleholm
Bunkeflo IF
0
3
FIN
Nord
15.09
Valsta Syrianska IK
Enköping
0
2
FIN
15.09
Gute
Östersunds FK
1
1
FIN
15.09
Forward
Sirius
1
1
FIN
Sud
15.09
Husqvarna
Sylvia
1
0
FIN
Nord
15.09
Kiruna FF
Västerås SK
0
6
FIN
Sud
15.09
Värnamo
Norrby
1
2
FIN
15.09
Skärhamns IK
Trollhättan
2
0
FIN
Nord
15.09
Robertsfors IK
Falu FK
1
1
FIN
Sud
15.09
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
Kristianstad
4
2
FIN
15.09
Ängelholm
Lindome
2
1
FIN
15.09
Västra Frölunda
Carlstad United BK
1
0
FIN
11.09
Norrby
Husqvarna
2
0
FIN
Nord
10.09
Enköping
Forward
3
2
FIN
09.09
Vasalund
Valsta Syrianska IK
1
4
FIN
Sud
09.09
Sylvia
Ängelholm
3
0
FIN
Nord
09.09
Västerås SK
Anundsjö IF
6
1
FIN
09.09
Syrianska FC
Boden
4
1
FIN
09.09
Sirius
Robertsfors IK
8
0
FIN
Sud
09.09
Kristianstad
Västra Frölunda
0
2
FIN
09.09
Trollhättan
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
1
1
FIN
09.09
Bunkeflo IF
Värnamo
1
1
FIN
08.09
Lindome
Skärhamns IK
2
1
FIN
08.09
Carlstad United BK
IFK Hässleholm
1
2
FIN
Nord
08.09
Falu FK
Gute
1
2
FIN
08.09
Östersunds FK
Kiruna FF
4
2
FIN
Sud
05.09
Husqvarna
Ängelholm
4
1
FIN
Nord
03.09
Sirius
Enköping
2
0
FIN
02.09
Boden
Västerås SK
0
0
FIN
Sud
02.09
Västra Frölunda
Sylvia
2
1
FIN
02.09
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
Norrby
1
0
FIN
02.09
Ängelholm
Värnamo
2
1
FIN
02.09
Carlstad United BK
Lindome
4
1
FIN
02.09
Kristianstad
Trollhättan
3
1
FIN
02.09
IFK Hässleholm
Husqvarna
2
1
FIN
Nord
01.09
Anundsjö IF
Östersunds FK
2
4
FIN
Sud
01.09
Skärhamns IK
Bunkeflo IF
0
1
FIN
Nord
01.09
Robertsfors IK
Gute
1
2
FIN
01.09
Valsta Syrianska IK
Syrianska FC
0
0
FIN
01.09
Kiruna FF
Falu FK
1
2
FIN
01.09
Forward
Vasalund
1
0
FIN
Sud
28.08
Norrby
Västra Frölunda
1
0
FIN