Coppa Femminile (2019/2020)
0
60 partite
Ultimi risultati
Svezia : Coppa Femminile
Fase a Gironi
22.0314:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Vittsjö
22.0314:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Umeå
AIK
22.0314:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Linköping
Växjö
22.0314:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Eskilstuna United
Djurgården
22.0313:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Piteå
KIF Örebro
22.0313:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Uppsala
Mallbacken
21.0313:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Rosengård
Kristianstad
21.0313:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Västerås BK 30
IS Halmia
17.0317:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
KIF Örebro
Uppsala
15.0314:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Växjö
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
15.0314:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Vittsjö
Linköping
14.0315:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Mallbacken
Piteå
14.0314:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Djurgården
Umeå
14.0313:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Kristianstad
Västerås BK 30
14.0312:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
IS Halmia
Rosengård
Classifiche
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristianstad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
2 | Rosengård | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
3 | Västerås BK 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
4 | IS Halmia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 | Växjö | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
3 | Vittsjö | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
4 | Linköping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piteå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 | KIF Örebro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 | Mallbacken | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
4 | Uppsala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgården | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
2 | Eskilstuna United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 | Umeå | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 | AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rosengård | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (3) | Västerås BK 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (1) | Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | IS Halmia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Växjö | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | Vittsjö | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Linköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Piteå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | KIF Örebro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (4) | Uppsala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (3) | Mallbacken | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eskilstuna United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (3) | Umeå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (1) | Djurgården | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kristianstad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
2 (4) | IS Halmia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (2) | Rosengård | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (3) | Västerås BK 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Vittsjö | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
2 (2) | Växjö | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (1) | Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Linköping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KIF Örebro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Mallbacken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (1) | Piteå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Uppsala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Djurgården | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
2 (4) | AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (2) | Eskilstuna United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (3) | Umeå | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra