Copa Libertadores (2023)
0
155 partite
Ultimi risultati
Sud America : Copa Libertadores
Finale
04.1120:00
Boca Juniors
Fluminense
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
Semifinali
06.1000:30
Palmeiras
Boca Juniors
DCR
2
4
1
1
FIN
05.1000:30
Internacional
Fluminense
1
2
FIN
29.0900:30
Boca Juniors
Palmeiras
0
0
FIN
28.0900:30
Fluminense
Internacional
2
2
FIN
Quarti di Finale
01.0900:30
Olimpia
Fluminense
1
3
FIN
31.0800:30
Palmeiras
Deportivo Pereira
0
0
FIN
31.0800:30
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Boca Juniors
DCR
1
4
0
0
FIN
29.0822:00
Internacional
Bolívar
2
0
FIN
25.0800:30
Fluminense
Olimpia
2
0
FIN
24.0800:30
Boca Juniors
Racing Club de Avellaneda
0
0
FIN
24.0800:30
Deportivo Pereira
Palmeiras
0
4
FIN
22.0822:00
Bolívar
Internacional
0
1
FIN
Ottavi di Finale
11.0800:00
Olimpia
Flamengo
3
1
FIN
11.0800:00
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Atlético Nacional
3
0
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | V N V N V |
2 | Nacional | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V N P N V |
3 | Independiente Medellín | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | P V V V P |
4 | Metropolitanos | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:11 | -7 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Copa Sudamericana
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico PR | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V V P V V |
2 | Atlético Mineiro | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | N V V V P |
3 | Libertad | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | N P V P P |
4 | Alianza Lima | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P P V |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Copa Sudamericana
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Avellaneda | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V P V N V |
2 | Flamengo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | V V N N V |
3 | Ñublense | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | P N N V P |
4 | Aucas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | P N P P P |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Copa Sudamericana
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | V V V N V |
2 | Atlético Nacional | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | P P V N V |
3 | Patronato | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | V P P V P |
4 | Melgar | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | P V P P P |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Copa Sudamericana
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | V V V V V |
2 | Bolívar | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | P V V V P |
3 | Barcelona | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | N P P P V |
4 | Cerro Porteño | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | N P P P P |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Copa Sudamericana
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | N P P V V |
2 | River Plate | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | V V N P V |
3 | Sporting Cristal | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | N V N V P |
4 | The Strongest | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | P P V P P |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Copa Sudamericana
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Valle | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | V V P V V |
2 | Argentinos Juniors | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | P V N N V |
3 | Corinthians | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | V P N P P |
4 | Liverpool | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | P P V N P |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Copa Sudamericana
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V V P V V |
2 | Deportivo Pereira | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | N P V V P |
3 | Colo Colo | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N P N P V |
4 | Monagas | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P V N P P |
Leggenda:
Ottavi di Finale
Copa Sudamericana
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Independiente Medellín | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V V N |
2 (1) | Internacional | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V N V |
3 (2) | Nacional | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N V |
4 (4) | Metropolitanos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | P P P |
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletico PR | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V P |
3 (3) | Libertad | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N P P |
4 (4) | Alianza Lima | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P N |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Flamengo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V |
2 (1) | Racing Club de Avellaneda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V N V |
3 (4) | Aucas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | N P V |
4 (3) | Ñublense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N V P |
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V |
2 (4) | Melgar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V P N |
3 (2) | Atlético Nacional | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P N V |
4 (3) | Patronato | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P V P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V |
2 (2) | Bolívar | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
3 (3) | Barcelona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N P V |
4 (4) | Cerro Porteño | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | P P V |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | River Plate | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V V |
2 (1) | Fluminense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | N V V |
3 (4) | The Strongest | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P V V |
4 (3) | Sporting Cristal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N V P |
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independiente Valle | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | Argentinos Juniors | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V N V |
3 (4) | Liverpool | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | V N P |
4 (3) | Corinthians | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | V P P |
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | Deportivo Pereira | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V N |
3 (4) | Monagas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V N N |
4 (3) | Colo Colo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N P V |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Internacional | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N V N |
2 (2) | Nacional | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P N V |
3 (3) | Independiente Medellín | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P V P |
4 (4) | Metropolitanos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P P P |
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Libertad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P V V |
2 (2) | Atlético Mineiro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | N V P |
3 (1) | Athletico PR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P V N |
4 (4) | Alianza Lima | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P V |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Club de Avellaneda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P V V |
2 (2) | Flamengo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N N P |
3 (3) | Ñublense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | P N P |
4 (4) | Aucas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P |
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Nacional | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P V V |
2 (1) | Olimpia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V N N |
3 (3) | Patronato | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | V P P |
4 (4) | Melgar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | P P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V P |
2 (2) | Bolívar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P V P |
3 (4) | Cerro Porteño | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N P P |
4 (3) | Barcelona | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sporting Cristal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | N V P |
2 (1) | Fluminense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P P V |
3 (2) | River Plate | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | N P P |
4 (4) | The Strongest | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | P P P |
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P N V |
2 (3) | Corinthians | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P N V |
3 (1) | Independiente Valle | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P V P |
4 (4) | Liverpool | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | P V N |
2 (3) | Colo Colo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N N |
3 (2) | Deportivo Pereira | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | N P P |
4 (4) | Monagas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra