Copa Libertadores (2019)
0
155 partite
Ultimi risultati
Sud America : Copa Libertadores
Finale
23.1120:00
Flamengo
River Plate
2
1
FIN
Semifinali
24.1000:30
Flamengo
Grêmio
5
0
FIN
23.1000:30
Boca Juniors
River Plate
1
0
FIN
03.1000:30
Grêmio
Flamengo
1
1
FIN
02.1000:30
River Plate
Boca Juniors
2
0
FIN
Quarti di Finale
29.0822:15
Cerro Porteño
River Plate
1
1
FIN
29.0800:30
Internacional
Flamengo
1
1
FIN
28.0822:15
Boca Juniors
LDU Quito
0
0
FIN
28.0800:30
Palmeiras
Grêmio
1
2
FIN
22.0822:15
River Plate
Cerro Porteño
2
0
FIN
22.0800:30
Flamengo
Internacional
2
0
FIN
21.0822:15
LDU Quito
Boca Juniors
0
3
FIN
21.0800:30
Grêmio
Palmeiras
0
1
FIN
Ottavi di Finale
02.0800:30
Libertad
Grêmio
0
3
FIN
01.0800:30
Boca Juniors
Athletico PR
2
0
FIN
01.0800:30
Flamengo
Emelec
DCR
4
2
2
0
FIN
31.0722:15
Cerro Porteño
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
1
FIN
31.0722:15
Internacional
Nacional
2
0
FIN
31.0700:30
Olimpia
LDU Quito
1
1
FIN
31.0700:30
Palmeiras
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
4
0
FIN
30.0722:15
Cruzeiro
River Plate
DCR
2
4
0
0
FIN
26.0700:30
Grêmio
Libertad
2
0
FIN
25.0700:30
Athletico PR
Boca Juniors
0
1
FIN
25.0700:30
Emelec
Flamengo
2
0
FIN
24.0722:15
Nacional
Internacional
0
1
FIN
24.0722:15
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Cerro Porteño
0
0
FIN
24.0700:30
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Palmeiras
2
2
FIN
24.0700:30
LDU Quito
Olimpia
3
1
FIN
23.0722:15
River Plate
Cruzeiro
0
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Fase a Gironi)
10.0500:30
Boca Juniors
Athletico PR
2
1
FIN
10.0500:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Deportes Tolima
0
2
FIN
09.0522:15
Olimpia
Sporting Cristal
0
1
FIN
09.0522:15
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Universidad Concepción
1
0
FIN
09.0500:30
LDU Quito
San José
4
0
FIN
09.0500:30
Junior
Melgar
0
1
FIN
09.0500:30
Peñarol
Flamengo
0
0
FIN
09.0500:30
Palmeiras
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
0
FIN
08.0522:15
Huracán
Deportivo Lara
3
0
FIN
08.0522:15
Cruzeiro
Emelec
1
2
FIN
08.0522:15
Rosario Central
Libertad
2
1
FIN
08.0522:15
Grêmio
Universidad Católica
2
0
FIN
08.0500:30
Alianza Lima
Palestino
1
2
FIN
08.0500:30
River Plate
Internacional
2
2
FIN
07.0522:15
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
1
1
FIN
07.0522:15
Zamora
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase a Gironi)
26.0402:00
Melgar
Palmeiras
0
4
FIN
26.0400:00
Junior
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
0
FIN
25.0420:00
Zamora
Cerro Porteño
2
1
FIN
25.0400:30
Deportes Tolima
Boca Juniors
2
2
FIN
25.0400:30
Alianza Lima
Internacional
0
1
FIN
25.0400:30
San José
Peñarol
3
1
FIN
25.0400:30
LDU Quito
Flamengo
2
1
FIN
24.0422:15
Rosario Central
Universidad Católica
1
1
FIN
24.0422:15
Jorge Wilstermann
Athletico PR
3
2
FIN
24.0422:15
Palestino
River Plate
0
2
FIN
24.0400:30
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Sporting Cristal
2
0
FIN
24.0400:30
Atlético Mineiro
Nacional
0
1
FIN
23.0422:15
Libertad
Grêmio
0
2
FIN
23.0422:15
Huracán
Emelec
1
2
FIN
23.0422:15
Universidad Concepción
Olimpia
3
3
FIN
23.0420:00
Deportivo Lara
Cruzeiro
0
2
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase a Gironi)
12.04
River Plate
Alianza Lima
3
0
FIN
12.0402:00
Emelec
Deportivo Lara
2
2
FIN
12.0400:00
Flamengo
San José
6
1
FIN
11.0400:30
Universidad Católica
Libertad
2
3
FIN
11.0400:30
Grêmio
Rosario Central
3
1
FIN
11.0400:30
Palmeiras
Junior
3
0
FIN
11.0400:30
Boca Juniors
Jorge Wilstermann
4
0
FIN
10.0422:15
Cruzeiro
Huracán
4
0
FIN
10.0422:15
Nacional
Zamora
1
0
FIN
10.0422:15
Cerro Porteño
Atlético Mineiro
4
1
FIN
10.0422:15
Sporting Cristal
Universidad Concepción
2
0
FIN
10.0400:30
Internacional
Palestino
3
2
FIN
10.0400:30
Peñarol
LDU Quito
1
0
FIN
10.0400:30
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Melgar
2
0
FIN
09.0422:15
Athletico PR
Deportes Tolima
1
0
FIN
09.0422:15
Olimpia
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
05.04
Universidad Católica
Grêmio
1
0
FIN
05.0402:00
Sporting Cristal
Olimpia
0
3
FIN
05.0400:00
Libertad
Rosario Central
2
0
FIN
04.0400:30
Flamengo
Peñarol
0
1
FIN
04.0400:30
Deportivo Lara
Huracán
2
1
FIN
04.0400:30
Emelec
Cruzeiro
0
1
FIN
04.0400:30
Deportes Tolima
Jorge Wilstermann
2
2
FIN
03.0422:15
Atlético Mineiro
Zamora
3
2
FIN
03.0422:15
Internacional
River Plate
2
2
FIN
03.0422:15
Universidad Concepción
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0
0
FIN
03.0400:30
Palestino
Alianza Lima
3
0
FIN
03.0400:30
Melgar
Junior
1
0
FIN
03.0400:30
Athletico PR
Boca Juniors
3
0
FIN
02.0422:15
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Palmeiras
1
0
FIN
02.0422:15
San José
LDU Quito
3
3
FIN
02.0422:15
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
1
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
28.0300:30
Cruzeiro
Deportivo Lara
2
0
FIN
15.0302:00
Emelec
Huracán
0
0
FIN
15.0300:00
Athletico PR
Jorge Wilstermann
4
0
FIN
14.0322:00
Peñarol
San José
4
0
FIN
14.0300:30
Flamengo
LDU Quito
3
1
FIN
14.0300:30
River Plate
Palestino
0
0
FIN
14.0300:30
Internacional
Alianza Lima
2
0
FIN