Copa Libertadores (1970)
0
88 partite
Classifiche
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | N V V V V |
2 | Club Guaraní | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | N V N V N |
3 | Olimpia | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | N P V V N |
4 | Deportivo Cali | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | N P V P V |
5 | América de Cali | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | P P P P P |
6 | Rangers | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | N P P V P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | V V N V V |
2 | Peñarol | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | V V N V N |
3 | Valencia FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 | P P V P N |
4 | Deportivo Galicia | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | -14 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | V V V N V |
2 | River Plate | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | P V V N V |
3 | Bolívar | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | V P P N P |
4 | Club Universitario de La Paz | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:19 | -17 | P P P P N |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | N V V V V |
2 | LDU Quito | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | V P N V P |
3 | Club Defensor Arica | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | N N P P V |
4 | América de Quito | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | P P V P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Guaraní | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | N V V V V |
2 (1) | Universidad de Chile | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | N V V V V |
3 (3) | Olimpia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V N N V |
4 (4) | Deportivo Cali | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | N P V V P |
5 (5) | América de Cali | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | P N N V N |
6 (6) | Rangers | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | N P P V P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Peñarol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | V V N |
2 (1) | Nacional | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V N |
3 (3) | Valencia FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | V P N |
4 (4) | Deportivo Galicia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | P P P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V |
2 (2) | River Plate | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | V V P |
3 (3) | Bolívar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V N P |
4 (4) | Club Universitario de La Paz | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P N N |
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universitario | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | LDU Quito | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V P V |
3 (3) | Club Defensor Arica | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N N P |
4 (4) | América de Quito | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P N |
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universidad de Chile | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V P N N V |
2 (2) | Club Guaraní | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V N N N |
3 (4) | Deportivo Cali | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | N P V P V |
4 (3) | Olimpia | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | N P N V P |
5 (6) | Rangers | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | P P P P P |
6 (5) | América de Cali | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | P P P P P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | N V V |
2 (2) | Peñarol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V N N |
3 (3) | Valencia FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | P P V |
4 (4) | Deportivo Galicia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | N V V |
2 (2) | River Plate | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P N V |
3 (3) | Bolívar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P N |
4 (4) | Club Universitario de La Paz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:15 | -15 | P P P |
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universitario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N V P |
2 (3) | Club Defensor Arica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P V N |
3 (2) | LDU Quito | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V P N |
4 (4) | América de Quito | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P V P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | N V V V |
2 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | N V P V |
3 | Universitario | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | P P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V V P V |
2 | Club Guaraní | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | N P P V |
3 | LDU Quito | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P N V P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P V |
2 | Nacional | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | River Plate | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Boca Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | N V |
3 (3) | Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Club Guaraní | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V |
3 (3) | LDU Quito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Nacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | River Plate | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V |
2 (2) | Boca Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P V |
3 (3) | Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P V |
2 (3) | LDU Quito | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N |
3 (2) | Club Guaraní | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universidad de Chile | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
2 (2) | Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Classifica visuale
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 |
2 | Club Guaraní | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
3 | Olimpia | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 |
4 | Deportivo Cali | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 |
5 | América de Cali | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 |
6 | Rangers | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 |
2 | Peñarol | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 |
3 | Valencia FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 |
4 | Deportivo Galicia | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | -14 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 |
2 | River Plate | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 |
3 | Bolívar | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
4 | Club Universitario de La Paz | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:19 | -17 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
2 | LDU Quito | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 |
3 | Club Defensor Arica | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | América de Quito | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Universitario | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
2 | Club Guaraní | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | LDU Quito | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Nacional | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno