USL League Two (2017)
0
519 partite
Ultimi risultati
Stati Uniti : USL League Two
Stagione Regolare
29.0500:00
Nashville SC II
SC United Bantams
2
0
FIN
28.0521:00
Sound FC
TSS FC Rovers
3
0
FIN
28.0520:30
Saint Louis FC II
Des Moines Menace
1
1
FIN
28.0520:00
San Francisco City
Ventura County Fusion
3
2
FIN
28.0520:00
Kitchener-Waterloo United FC
West Virginia United
3
1
FIN
28.05
Boston Bolts
Seacoast United Phantoms
2
3
FIN
28.05
IMG Academy Bradenton
SIMA Águilas
0
3
FIN
28.05
St. Louis Lions SC
Des Moines Menace
1
0
FIN
28.0501:30
Albuquerque Sol FC
Brigham Young University Cougars
0
3
FIN
28.0501:00
Southern California Surf
Golden State Force
2
3
FIN
28.0500:00
Mississippi Brilla
Brazos Valley
3
2
FIN
28.0500:00
FC Cleburne
Oklahoma City Energy FC II
1
2
FIN
27.0523:35
Lakeland Tropics
Next Academy Palm Beach FC
2
0
FIN
27.0523:30
Westchester Flames
AC Connecticut
0
0
FIN
27.0523:30
Reading United
FA Euro New York
2
0
FIN
27.0523:00
Charlotte Eagles
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
1
3
FIN
27.0523:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Cincinnati Dutch Lions FC
0
4
FIN
27.0523:00
New York RB III
Ocean City Nor'easters
3
1
FIN
27.0523:00
Weston
Tampa Bay Rowdies U23
1
2
FIN
27.0523:00
North Carolina Fusion
Tobacco Road
2
1
FIN
27.0516:00
Flint City Bucks
West Virginia United
6
2
FIN
27.0502:30
Lane United
TSS FC Rovers
3
1
FIN
27.0502:30
Fresno FC II
Ventura County Fusion
4
2
FIN
27.0502:00
Victoria Highlanders FC
Sound FC
0
1
FIN
27.0500:00
Nashville SC II
Tri-Cities
4
0
FIN
27.0500:00
Houston
Texas United
0
1
FIN
26.0523:30
FC Boulder II
Tucson
0
5
FIN
26.0523:30
Western Mass Pioneers
GPS Portland Phoenix
2
0
FIN
26.0523:00
Northern Virginia
Lehigh Valley United
0
0
FIN
26.0520:00
Chicago FC United
FC Manitoba
1
1
FIN
26.0500:00
Mississippi Brilla
Brazos Valley
1
0
FIN
25.0523:30
Colorado Rapids II
Tucson
2
1
FIN
25.0523:30
FA Euro New York
Ocean City Nor'easters
0
1
FIN
25.0523:00
North Carolina II
North Carolina Fusion
2
0
FIN
25.0523:00
Tobacco Road
Charlotte Eagles
1
4
FIN
25.05
Saint Louis FC II
FC Manitoba
2
0
FIN
25.05
IMG Academy Bradenton
The Villages
3
1
FIN
25.05
Orange County SC II
Seahorses
2
2
FIN
25.0500:00
San Diego Zest FC
Golden State Force
1
2
FIN
24.0523:30
New York RB III
Jersey Express SC
2
0
FIN
24.0523:30
GPS Portland Phoenix
AC Connecticut
6
0
FIN
24.0523:00
SIMA Águilas
Next Academy Palm Beach FC
2
0
FIN
24.0521:00
Weston
Lakeland Tropics
1
2
FIN
23.0523:00
SC United Bantams
Tri-Cities
1
0
FIN
23.0523:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Flint City Bucks
2
1
FIN
23.0523:00
Chicago FC United
St. Louis Lions SC
6
0
FIN
23.0523:00
Saint Louis FC II
FC Manitoba
1
0
FIN
23.0521:00
Oklahoma City Energy FC II
Texas United
2
1
FIN
23.0500:00
Houston
FC Cleburne
4
2
FIN
22.05
Cincinnati Dutch Lions FC
West Virginia United
0
1
FIN
22.05
AC Connecticut
Seacoast United Phantoms
1
2
FIN
22.05
St. Louis Lions SC
FC Manitoba
3
0
FIN
21.0523:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Northern Virginia
3
2
FIN
21.0523:00
Burlingame Dragons FC
San Francisco City
5
0
FIN
21.0521:00
Sound FC
Calgary Foothills Soccer Club
0
1
FIN
21.0520:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Westchester Flames
2
0
FIN
21.05
FC Miami City
SIMA Águilas
1
2
FIN
21.05
IMG Academy Bradenton
Weston
1
1
FIN
21.0502:00
Golden State Force
Seahorses
5
0
FIN
21.0501:30
Albuquerque Sol FC
Tucson
2
4
FIN
21.0501:00
Southern California Surf
Ventura County Fusion
3
0
FIN
21.0500:30
Des Moines Menace
FC Manitoba
2
0
FIN
21.0500:00
San Diego Zest FC
Orange County SC II
2
0
FIN
20.0523:40
Nashville SC II
Tormenta II
4
3
FIN
20.0523:35
Lakeland Tropics
The Villages
4
3
FIN
20.0523:30
Peachtree City
Mississippi Brilla
0
2
FIN
20.0523:30
Westchester Flames
Seacoast United Phantoms
1
4
FIN
20.0523:30
Long Island Rough Riders
Boston Bolts
5
0
FIN
20.0523:30
Derby City Rovers
Kitchener-Waterloo United FC
0
4
FIN
20.0523:30
Jersey Express SC
FA Euro New York
2
0
FIN
20.0523:00
Charlotte Eagles
North Carolina Fusion
3
1
FIN
20.0523:00
New York RB III
Reading United
3
2
FIN
20.0517:00
Texas United
FC Cleburne
1
2
FIN
20.0516:00
Oklahoma City Energy FC II
Houston
3
2
FIN
20.0502:30
Portland Timbers III
Sound FC
0
1
FIN
20.0502:00
TSS FC Rovers
Calgary Foothills Soccer Club
2
1
FIN
19.0523:00
AC Connecticut
Western Mass Pioneers
0
2
FIN
19.0523:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Northern Virginia
4
1
FIN
19.0523:00
Tobacco Road
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
1
3
FIN
19.0500:00
Tormenta II
Peachtree City
1
1
FIN
18.0523:30
West Virginia United
Kitchener-Waterloo United FC
0
3
FIN
18.0523:00
North Carolina II
Wilmington Hammerheads
3
1
FIN
18.0500:00
Texas United
FC Cleburne
4
2
FIN
17.0523:00
Weston
FC Miami City
1
5
FIN
17.0502:00
Portland Timbers III
TSS FC Rovers
2
0
FIN
16.0523:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Derby City Rovers
2
0
FIN
15.05
FC Miami City
Treasure Coast Tritons
3
1
FIN
14.0523:00
Burlingame Dragons FC
Fresno FC II
0
3
FIN
14.0521:00
Victoria Highlanders FC
Lane United
4
1
FIN
14.05
Seacoast United Phantoms
Western Mass Pioneers
2
0
FIN
14.05
GPS Portland Phoenix
Boston Bolts
2
1
FIN
14.05
Orange County SC II
Southern California Surf
0
1
FIN
14.0502:00
Ventura County Fusion
Seahorses
2
0
FIN
14.0500:00
Nashville SC II
Peachtree City
6
1
FIN
14.0500:00
Oklahoma City Energy FC II
FC Cleburne
3
0
FIN
14.0500:00
San Diego Zest FC
Tucson
0
2
FIN
14.0500:00
Tormenta II
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
1
1
FIN
13.0523:30
Reading United
Lehigh Valley United
3
1
FIN
13.0523:30
Long Island Rough Riders
Westchester Flames
5
1
FIN
13.0523:30
FC Boulder II
Colorado Rapids II
0
0
FIN