Coppa US Open (2015)
0
88 partite
Ultimi risultati
Stati Uniti : Coppa US Open
Finale
30.0923:00
Philadelphia Union
Sporting KC
DCR
6
7
1
1
FIN
Semifinali
13.0800:30
Sporting KC
Real Salt Lake
3
1
FIN
12.0823:30
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
1
0
FIN
Quarti di Finale
23.0700:30
Chicago Fire
Orlando City
3
1
FIN
22.0700:30
Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
3
1
FIN
21.0720:00
New York RB
Philadelphia Union
DCR
3
4
1
1
FIN
15.0702:00
Real Salt Lake
LA Galaxy
1
0
FIN
Quinto Turno
02.0702:30
SJ Earthquakes
LA Galaxy
0
1
FIN
02.0702:15
Real Salt Lake
Portland Timbers
2
0
FIN
02.0700:30
Sporting KC
Dallas
6
2
FIN
01.0723:30
New York RB
New York Cosmos
4
1
FIN
01.0703:15
Houston Dynamo
Colorado Rapids
1
0
FIN
01.0700:30
Chicago Fire
Charlotte Independence
3
1
FIN
30.0623:30
Orlando City
Columbus Crew
2
0
FIN
30.0623:15
Philadelphia Union
DC United
2
1
FIN
Quarto Turno
18.0602:30
LA Galaxy
PSA Elite
6
1
FIN
18.0600:30
Houston Dynamo
Austin Aztex FC
2
0
FIN
17.0623:30
New England
Charlotte Independence
0
1
FIN
17.0623:30
Charleston Battery
Orlando City
DCR
7
8
4
4
FIN
17.0623:30
New York Cosmos
New York City
DCR
4
3
2
2
FIN
17.0623:08
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
DC United
DTS
1
3
1
1
FIN
17.0623:00
Richmond Kickers
Columbus Crew
1
3
FIN
17.0602:30
SJ Earthquakes
Sacramento Republic
DCR
6
5
2
2
FIN
17.0602:30
Seattle Sounders
Portland Timbers
DTS
1
3
1
1
FIN
17.0602:00
Real Salt Lake
Tacoma Defiance
2
1
FIN
17.0601:00
Dallas
OKC Energy
4
1
FIN
17.0601:00
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Springs
4
1
FIN
17.0600:30
Chicago Fire
Louisville City
DTS
1
0
0
0
FIN
17.0600:30
Sporting KC
Saint Louis FC
1
0
FIN
16.0623:30
New York RB
Atlanta Silverbacks
3
0
FIN
16.0623:30
Philadelphia Union
Rochester Rhinos
0
0
FIN
Terzo Turno
28.0502:30
Sacramento Republic
Chula Vista FC
7
3
FIN
28.0502:00
Ventura County Fusion
PSA Elite
1
2
FIN
28.0501:00
Real Monarchs
Colorado Springs
0
1
FIN
28.0500:30
Indy Eleven
Louisville City
0
2
FIN
28.0500:30
San Antonio Scorpions FC
Austin Aztex FC
0
2
FIN
28.0500:05
FC Tulsa
OKC Energy
0
1
FIN
28.0500:00
Saint Louis FC
Minnesota United
DCR
3
1
1
1
FIN
27.0523:30
Chattanooga
Atlanta Silverbacks
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
27.0523:30
Carolina RailHawks
Charlotte Independence
0
1
FIN
27.0523:30
Charleston Battery
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
3
2
FIN
27.0523:30
New York Cosmos
Jersey Express SC
3
0
FIN
27.0523:00
Penn FC
Rochester Rhinos
DTS
1
3
0
0
FIN
27.0523:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1
0
FIN
27.0523:00
Richmond Kickers
Jacksonville Armada FC
3
0
FIN
27.0520:00
Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers 2
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
Secondo Turno
21.0502:30
Tacoma Defiance
Kitsap Pumas 09
DTS
4
2
2
2
FIN
21.0502:30
Sacramento Republic
Sonoma County Sol
4
2
FIN
21.0502:30
LA Galaxy II
Ventura County Fusion
1
2
FIN
21.0502:30
Phoenix Rising
Chula Vista FC
0
3
FIN
21.0502:00
PSA Elite
Orange County SC
2
1
FIN
21.0501:00
Colorado Springs
FC Boulder Harpos
2
1
FIN
21.0501:00
Austin Aztex FC
Laredo Heat
2
0
FIN
21.0500:30
Midland-Odessa
OKC Energy
1
3
FIN
21.0500:05
FC Tulsa
Seacoast United Phantoms
1
0
FIN
21.0500:00
Jersey Express SC
New York RB II
1
0
FIN
21.0500:00
Saint Louis FC
Des Moines Menace
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
20.0523:30
Charleston Battery
Miami United
1
0
FIN
20.0523:30
Charlotte Independence
Upward Stars
4
1
FIN
20.0523:30
Long Island Rough Riders
Real Monarchs
0
1
FIN
20.0523:05
Rochester Rhinos
Greater Binghamton FC
1
0
FIN
20.0523:00
Reading United
Penn FC
0
3
FIN
20.0523:00
Richmond Kickers
Virginia Beach City
2
0
FIN
20.0523:00
Lansing United
Louisville City
0
1
FIN
20.0523:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
West Virginia United
3
0
FIN
20.0523:00
Wilmington Hammerheads
Chattanooga
DCR
3
5
1
1
FIN
19.0523:30
Flint City Bucks
Portland Timbers 2
0
2
FIN
Primo Turno
14.0502:00
PSA Elite
LA Laguna FC
7
1
FIN
14.0502:00
Ventura County Fusion
Cal
DCR
6
5
3
3
FIN
14.0502:00
Sonoma County Sol
Burlingame Dragons FC
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
14.0501:30
Tucson
Chula Vista FC
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
14.0501:30
OSA Seattle
Kitsap Pumas 09
2
5
FIN
14.0501:30
Brigham Young University Cougars
FC Boulder Harpos
0
0
FIN
14.0501:15
Laredo Heat
NTX Rayados
0
0
FIN
14.0500:30
Midland-Odessa
Tulsa Athletic
3
1
FIN
14.0500:30
Des Moines Menace
Madison Fire
2
1
FIN
14.0500:00
Global Premier Soccer
Seacoast United Phantoms
1
2
FIN
14.0500:00
Jersey Express SC
NY Greek Americans
3
0
FIN
14.0500:00
Maryland Bays
Reading United
0
1
FIN
13.0523:30
Flint City Bucks
Detroit City
3
0
FIN
13.0523:30
Long Island Rough Riders
Brooklyn Italians
3
1
FIN
13.0523:30
Chattanooga
Ocala Stampede SC
DCR
5
3
1
1
FIN
13.0523:00
West Virginia United
Fort Pitt FC Regiment
1
0
FIN
13.0523:00
Upward Stars
Triangle Brigade FC
DCR
3
1
3
3
FIN
13.0523:00
AC Connecticut
Virginia Beach City
2
3
FIN
13.0523:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Greater Binghamton FC
DCR
3
4
1
1
FIN
13.0523:00
South West Florida Adrenaline
Miami United
1
2
FIN
13.0523:00
Lansing United
RWB Adria
0
0
FIN