Stadion Železarnica
Nome: Stadion Železarnica
Città: Skopje
Nazione: Macedonia del Nord
Superficie: Grass
Città: Skopje
Nazione: Macedonia del Nord
Superficie: Grass
Ultime partite
Macedonia del Nord : 2. MFL
11.05.24
Skopje
Belasica
2
2
FIN
30.04.24
Skopje
Pobeda
1
1
FIN
20.04.24
Skopje
Teteks
2
0
FIN
06.04.24
Skopje
Pelister
0
1
FIN
17.03.24
Skopje
Ohrid
3
0
FIN
09.03.24
Skopje
FK Vardar Negotino
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Skopje
Kozuv Gevgelija
0
0
FIN
17.02.24
Skopje
Sasa
1
0
FIN
09.12.23
Skopje
FK Novaci 2005
2
1
FIN
27.11.23
Skopje
Osogovo
1
0
FIN
04.11.23
Skopje
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
3
1
FIN
21.10.23
Skopje
Besa Dobërdoll
0
0
FIN
30.09.23
Skopje
Aresimi
1
0
FIN
03.09.23
Skopje
FK Karaorman Struga
2
1
FIN
20.08.23
Skopje
Detonit Plachkovica
1
4
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
14.05.23
Skopje
Bregalnica Štip
1
2
FIN
23.04.23
Skopje
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FIN
09.04.23
Skopje
FC Struga
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Skopje
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
2
FIN
08.03.23
Skopje
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FIN
26.02.23
Skopje
Tikveš
0
0
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 2. MFL
18.02.23
Vardar
Aresimi
1
1
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
11.12.22
Skopje
FC Struga
1
1
FIN
27.11.22
Skopje
Akademija Pandev
2
1
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 2. MFL
13.11.22
Vardar
Belasica
1
1
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
05.11.22
Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 2. MFL
29.10.22
Vardar
Voska Sport
2
1
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
26.10.22
Skopje
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
1
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 2. MFL
16.10.22
Vardar
Besa Dobërdoll
1
0
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
09.10.22
Skopje
Rabotnički
0
0
FIN
18.09.22
Skopje
Bregalnica Štip
0
0
FIN
04.09.22
Skopje
Pobeda
1
0
FIN
28.08.22
Skopje
KF Shkupi
0
2
FIN
15.05.22
Skopje
Bregalnica Štip
4
1
FIN
04.05.22
Skopje
Pelister
4
2
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 2. MFL
23.04.22
Vardar
Besa Dobërdoll
1
0
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
17.04.22
Skopje
Tikveš
1
2
FIN
06.04.22
Skopje
KF Shkupi
0
0
FIN
19.03.22
Skopje
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
2
FIN
27.02.22
Skopje
Rabotnički
0
1
FIN
13.02.22
Skopje
Borec
1
1
FIN
08.12.21
Skopje
FC Struga
1
0
FIN
05.12.21
Skopje
KF Shkupi
1
3
FIN
20.11.21
Skopje
Makedonija GjP
1
2
FIN
30.10.21
Skopje
Renova
0
0
FIN
24.10.21
Skopje
Tikveš
2
1
FIN
02.10.21
Skopje
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FIN
19.09.21
Skopje
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
2
FIN
22.08.21
Skopje
Pelister
1
0
FIN
15.08.21
Skopje
Bregalnica Štip
0
0
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 2. MFL
15.05.21
Skopje
Veleshta
3
0
FIN
01.05.21
Skopje
Ohrid
2
0
FIN
03.04.21
Skopje
FK Labunishta 2011 Tetovo
2
1
FIN
13.03.21
Skopje
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
3
1
FIN
27.02.21
Skopje
FK Drita Bogovinje
2
1
FIN
05.12.20
Skopje
KF Gostivari
4
0
FIN
25.11.20
Skopje
Ohrid
2
1
FIN
14.11.20
Skopje
KF Vardar Forino
6
0
FIN
24.10.20
Skopje
Korab Debar
1
0
FIN
10.10.20
Skopje
Veleshta
1
1
FIN
26.09.20
Skopje
FK Labunishta 2011 Tetovo
1
0
FIN
12.09.20
Skopje
Kadino
1
0
FIN
22.08.20
Skopje
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
4
2
FIN
29.02.20
Skopje
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
2
0
FIN
30.11.19
Skopje
KF Vardar Forino
3
0
FIN
10.11.19
Skopje
Kadino
2
0
FIN
26.10.19
Skopje
Korab Debar
1
0
FIN
20.10.19
Skopje
KF Gostivari
4
2
FIN
06.10.19
Skopje
FK Drita Bogovinje
0
1
FIN
15.09.19
Skopje
FK Labunishta 2011 Tetovo
1
0
FIN
01.09.19
Skopje
Pelister
2
1
FIN
18.05.19
Skopje
FC Struga
1
0
FIN
04.05.19
Skopje
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
1
0
FIN
27.04.19
Skopje
KF Gostivari
5
1
FIN
13.04.19
Skopje
Teteks
1
1
FIN
02.04.19
Skopje
Goblen Junior Kumanovo
1
1
FIN
30.03.19
Skopje
Teteks
3
1
FIN
17.03.19
Skopje
Goblen Junior Kumanovo
1
3
FIN
11.11.18
Skopje
Korab Debar
2
1
FIN
27.10.18
Skopje
KF Gostivari
2
1
FIN
07.10.18
Skopje
FC Struga
0
1
FIN
25.09.18
Skopje
FC Gench Kalemler Gostivar
3
0
FIN
22.09.18
Skopje
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
1
0
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : Coppa
19.09.18
Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
0
2
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 2. MFL
02.09.18
Skopje
FK Labunishta 2011 Tetovo
6
0
FIN
18.08.18
Skopje
Pelister
0
0
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
16.05.18
Skopje
Pobeda
1
0
FIN
06.05.18
Skopje
KF Shkupi
1
1
FIN
29.04.18
Skopje
Pelister
4
0
FIN
22.04.18
Skopje
Akademija Pandev
0
2
FIN
18.04.18
Skopje
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
15.04.18
Skopje
Rabotnički
0
1
FIN
01.04.18
Skopje
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
0
FIN
11.03.18
Skopje
Vardar
0
0
FIN
25.02.18
Skopje
Renova
1
1
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : Coppa
29.11.17
Skopje
Renova
1
2
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
26.11.17
Skopje
Pobeda
0
1
FIN
22.11.17
Skopje
KF Shkupi
0
0
FIN
29.10.17
Skopje
Pelister
1
0
FIN
22.10.17
Skopje
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FIN