Stadion KS Dalin
Nome: Stadion KS Dalin
Città: Myślenice
Nazione: Polonia
Superficie: Grass
Città: Myślenice
Nazione: Polonia
Superficie: Grass
Ultime partite
Polonia : Division 4
22.06.24
Dalin Myślenice
Unia Oświęcim
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
16.06.24
Respekt Myślenice
Unia Lublin
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
12.06.24
Dalin Myślenice
LKS Niwa Nowa Wieś
3
0
FIN
01.06.24
Dalin Myślenice
Miejski Klub Sportowy Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
2
2
FIN
25.05.24
Dalin Myślenice
Glinik Gorlice
4
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
19.05.24
Respekt Myślenice
Wanda Cracovia
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
11.05.24
Dalin Myślenice
Watra Białka Tatrzańska
3
1
FIN
01.05.24
Dalin Myślenice
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
4
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
28.04.24
Respekt Myślenice
MOSiR Lubartów
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
20.04.24
Dalin Myślenice
Lubań Maniowy
3
0
FIN
13.04.24
Dalin Myślenice
Jawiszowice
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
23.03.24
Respekt Myślenice
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
1
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
23.03.24
Dalin Myślenice
Poprad Muszyna
0
4
FIN
11.11.23
Dalin Myślenice
Limanovia
1
2
FIN
04.11.23
Wisła Cracovia II
Beskid Andrychów
1
5
FIN
28.10.23
Dalin Myślenice
Bochnia
2
1
FIN
21.10.23
Wisła Cracovia II
Orzeł Ryczów
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
15.10.23
Respekt Myślenice
PTC Pabiance
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
14.10.23
Dalin Myślenice
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
2
0
FIN
07.10.23
Wisła Cracovia II
Nieciecza II
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
01.10.23
Respekt Myślenice
Myszków
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
30.09.23
Dalin Myślenice
Wisła Cracovia II
1
2
FIN
23.09.23
Wisła Cracovia II
Poprad Muszyna
4
2
FIN
20.09.23
Dalin Myślenice
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Barciczanka Barcice
4
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
17.09.23
Respekt Myślenice
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
16.09.23
Wisła Cracovia II
Unia Oświęcim
2
1
FIN
09.09.23
Dalin Myślenice
Beskid Andrychów
5
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
03.09.23
Respekt Myślenice
ROW Rybnik
1
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
02.09.23
Wisła Cracovia II
LKS Niwa Nowa Wieś
8
0
FIN
30.08.23
Dalin Myślenice
Orzeł Ryczów
2
1
FIN
26.08.23
Wisła Cracovia II
Miejski Klub Sportowy Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
20.08.23
Respekt Myślenice
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
1
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
19.08.23
Dalin Myślenice
Nieciecza II
1
1
FIN
15.08.23
Wisła Cracovia II
Glinik Gorlice
1
0
FIN
05.08.23
Dalin Myślenice
Trzebinia
4
3
FIN
17.06.23
Dalin Myślenice
Lubań Maniowy
0
0
FIN
08.06.23
Dalin Myślenice
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
4
1
FIN
28.05.23
Dalin Myślenice
Glinik Gorlice
0
0
FIN
20.05.23
Dalin Myślenice
Unia Oświęcim
4
4
FIN
07.05.23
Dalin Myślenice
Brzesko
4
4
FIN
29.04.23
Dalin Myślenice
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
23.04.23
Respekt Myślenice
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
3
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
22.04.23
Dalin Myślenice
Miejski Klub Sportowy Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
1
4
FIN
15.04.23
Dalin Myślenice
Radziszowianka Radziszów
1
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
02.04.23
Respekt Myślenice
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
7
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
01.04.23
Dalin Myślenice
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Barciczanka Barcice
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
19.03.23
Respekt Myślenice
Kielce
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
18.03.23
Dalin Myślenice
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
1
0
FIN
11.11.22
Dalin Myślenice
Beskid Andrychów
3
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
30.10.22
Respekt Myślenice
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
5
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
29.10.22
Dalin Myślenice
Poprad Muszyna
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
23.10.22
Respekt Myślenice
ROW Rybnik
3
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
15.10.22
Dalin Myślenice
Nieciecza II
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
25.09.22
Respekt Myślenice
Podgórze Cracovia
7
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
24.09.22
Dalin Myślenice
Jawiszowice
1
4
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
11.09.22
Respekt Myślenice
1. KS Ślęza Breslavia
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
10.09.22
Dalin Myślenice
Limanovia
6
0
FIN
20.08.22
Dalin Myślenice
Orzeł Ryczów
0
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
13.08.22
Respekt Myślenice
Unia Lublin
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
10.08.22
Dalin Myślenice
Słomniczanka
3
0
FIN
18.06.22
Dalin Myślenice
Trzebinia
6
0
FIN
11.06.22
Dalin Myślenice
Unia Oświęcim
2
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
22.05.22
Respekt Myślenice
Kielce
4
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
21.05.22
Dalin Myślenice
Wieczysta Cracovia
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
08.05.22
Respekt Myślenice
Podgórze Cracovia
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
07.05.22
Dalin Myślenice
Pcimianka
2
0
FIN
30.04.22
Dalin Myślenice
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Coppa Femminile
27.04.22
Respekt Myślenice
Medyk Konin
0
4
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
23.04.22
Respekt Myślenice
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
4
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
02.04.22
Dalin Myślenice
LKS Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
26.03.22
Respekt Myślenice
Śląsk Breslavia II
5
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
19.03.22
Dalin Myślenice
Clepardia Cracovia
4
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa Femminile
16.03.22
Respekt Myślenice
Ostrovia
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 2 Femminile
06.11.21
Respekt Myślenice
Ostrovia
3
2
FIN
17.10.21
Respekt Myślenice
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
4
0
FIN
12.09.21
Respekt Myślenice
Unia Lublin
3
1
FIN
21.08.21
Respekt Myślenice
Wanda Cracovia
5
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa Femminile
17.03.21
Respekt Myślenice
Bydgoszcz
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1 Femminile
10.11.19
Respekt Myślenice
Resovia Rzeszów
1
1
FIN
23.10.19
Respekt Myślenice
ROW Rybnik
0
1
FIN
13.10.19
Respekt Myślenice
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
2
2
FIN
22.09.19
Respekt Myślenice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1
1
FIN
07.09.19
Respekt Myślenice
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
0
3
FIN
08.06.19
Respekt Myślenice
Tarnovia Tarnów
2
1
FIN
26.05.19
Respekt Myślenice
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
1
1
FIN
12.05.19
Respekt Myślenice
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
2
6
FIN
27.04.19
Respekt Myślenice
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki
3
2
FIN
14.04.19
Respekt Myślenice
ROW Rybnik
0
1
FIN
04.11.18
Respekt Myślenice
Wanda Cracovia
1
0
FIN
21.10.18
Respekt Myślenice
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
2
7
FIN
30.09.18
Respekt Myślenice
UKS Gol Częstochowa
2
0
FIN
22.09.18
Respekt Myślenice
Resovia Rzeszów
0
3
FIN
12.09.18
Respekt Myślenice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
0
1
FIN
19.08.18
Respekt Myślenice
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
0
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
03.02.18
Wisla Cracovia
Nieciecza
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 3
14.11.15
Wisła Cracovia II
Garbarnia Cracovia
0
2
FIN
07.11.15
Wisła Cracovia II
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
2
FIN
25.10.15
Wisła Cracovia II
KS Soła Oświęcim
1
3
FIN
10.10.15
Wisła Cracovia II
Spartakus Daleszyce
2
0
FIN
26.09.15
Wisła Cracovia II
Sparta KW
4
2
FIN