Stade Yoshida
Nome: Stade Yoshida
Città: Koné
Nazione: Nuova Caledonia
Superficie: Grass
Città: Koné
Nazione: Nuova Caledonia
Superficie: Grass
Ultime partite
Nuova Caledonia : Super Ligue
01.12.12
Baco
AS Thio Sport
5
10
FIN
10.11.12
Baco
AS Mont-Dore
2
4
FIN
27.10.12
Hienghène Sport
Lössi
0
4
FIN
25.08.12
Hienghène Sport
Qanono
4
0
FIN
04.08.12
Hienghène Sport
Baco
3
3
FIN
21.07.12
Baco
Lössi
5
5
FIN
07.07.12
Baco
Gaïtcha FC
2
7
FIN
26.05.12
Baco
Tiga Sport
1
4
FIN
12.05.12
Hienghène Sport
AS Mouli Sport
5
1
FIN
08.05.12
Hienghène Sport
Gaïtcha FC
1
1
FIN
05.05.12
Baco
Kunié
4
1
FIN
28.04.12
Hienghène Sport
Tiga Sport
9
1
FIN
21.04.12
Baco
AS Mouli Sport
6
2
FIN
07.04.12
Hienghène Sport
AS Mont-Dore
1
2
FIN
07.04.12
Baco
Qanono
5
4
FIN
31.03.12
Baco
Hienghène Sport
1
8
FIN
10.03.12
Hienghène Sport
Magenta
1
1
FIN
03.03.12
Hienghène Sport
Kunié
0
2
FIN
03.03.12
Baco
Magenta
1
3
FIN
25.02.12
Hienghène Sport
AS Thio Sport
4
3
FIN
24.09.11
Kunié
Hienghène Sport
2
6
FIN
Oceania : Pacific Games
07.09.11
Nuova Caledonia
Tahiti
DTS
3
1
1
1
FIN
Nuova Caledonia : Super Ligue
09.07.11
Hienghène Sport
AS Thio Sport
1
1
FIN
25.06.11
Hienghène Sport
AS Mouli Sport
1
0
FIN
11.06.11
Hienghène Sport
Lössi
1
4
FIN
04.06.11
Hienghène Sport
AS Mont-Dore
0
5
FIN
28.05.11
Hienghène Sport
Magenta
0
3
FIN
21.05.11
Hienghène Sport
Gaïtcha FC
2
2
FIN
14.05.11
Hienghène Sport
Kunié
2
1
FIN
23.04.11
Hienghène Sport
AS Thio Sport
5
2
FIN
16.04.11
Hienghène Sport
AS Mouli Sport
3
2
FIN
26.03.11
Hienghène Sport
Lössi
2
1
FIN
12.03.11
Hienghène Sport
AS Mont-Dore
1
2
FIN
05.03.11
Hienghène Sport
Magenta
2
0
FIN
12.02.11
Hienghène Sport
Gaïtcha FC
1
1
FIN
21.08.10
Hienghène Sport
Lössi
1
2
FIN
24.07.10
Baco
Hienghène Sport
3
3
FIN
17.07.10
Hienghène Sport
Magenta
2
2
FIN
03.07.10
Hienghène Sport
AS Mont-Dore
2
3
FIN
19.06.10
Baco
Kunié
4
0
FIN
29.05.10
Baco
Gaïtcha FC
5
5
FIN
15.05.10
Baco
Lössi
1
4
FIN
24.04.10
Baco
AS Mouli Sport
4
4
FIN
17.04.10
Hienghène Sport
Baco
4
3
FIN
10.04.10
Baco
Magenta
0
5
FIN
20.03.10
Hienghène Sport
Gaïtcha FC
1
2
FIN
13.03.10
Baco
AS Mont-Dore
1
4
FIN
27.02.10
Hienghène Sport
Kunié
1
1
FIN
13.02.10
Hienghène Sport
AS Mouli Sport
4
3
FIN