Stade Tata Raphaël
Nome: Stade Tata Raphaël
Città: Kinshasa
Nazione: Congo DR
Superficie: Artificial turf
Città: Kinshasa
Nazione: Congo DR
Superficie: Artificial turf
Ultime partite
Congo DR : Ligue 1
31.05.24
Etoile de Kivu
Motema Pembe
0
3
FIN
28.05.24
Rangers
Motema Pembe
0
1
FIN
28.05.24
Renaissance
Etoile de Kivu
0
2
FIN
28.05.24
Kuya Sport
Céleste
2
0
FIN
26.05.24
Motema Pembe
Renaissance
2
2
FIN
26.05.24
Etoile de Kivu
Kuya Sport
1
0
FIN
26.05.24
Céleste
Rangers
0
0
FIN
24.05.24
Kuya Sport
Motema Pembe
1
0
FIN
24.05.24
Rangers
Renaissance
1
0
FIN
24.05.24
Céleste
Etoile de Kivu
1
2
FIN
21.05.24
Motema Pembe
Céleste
1
0
FIN
21.05.24
Etoile de Kivu
Rangers
0
3
FIN
08.05.24
Panda B5
Groupe Bazano
1
2
FIN
26.04.24
Renaissance
Kuya Sport
1
3
FIN
12.01.24
JSK
Motema Pembe
0
1
FIN
10.01.24
Renaissance
Rangers
3
1
FIN
04.01.24
Céleste
Renaissance
0
0
FIN
30.12.23
Rangers
Céleste
2
1
FIN
27.12.23
Vita Club
Rangers
3
0
FIN
24.12.23
Vita Club
Renaissance
2
0
FIN
24.12.23
Céleste
Kuya Sport
1
0
FIN
17.12.23
Motema Pembe
Céleste
1
1
FIN
16.12.23
Renaissance
JSK
2
1
FIN
13.12.23
Kuya Sport
Renaissance
0
0
FIN
13.12.23
Céleste
JSK
1
0
FIN
07.12.23
Motema Pembe
Rangers
2
1
FIN
06.12.23
Vita Club
Etoile de Kivu
3
0
FIN
02.12.23
Motema Pembe
Etoile de Kivu
2
1
FIN
30.11.23
Vita Club
Céleste
1
0
FIN
30.11.23
Rangers
Kuya Sport
1
2
FIN
29.11.23
Renaissance
Etoile de Kivu
4
3
FIN
27.11.23
JSK
Kuya Sport
3
1
FIN
26.11.23
Rangers
Dauphins Noirs
1
1
FIN
25.11.23
Céleste
Etoile de Kivu
1
2
FIN
23.11.23
Kuya Sport
Vita Club
0
1
FIN
21.11.23
JSK
Dauphins Noirs
1
1
FIN
20.11.23
Motema Pembe
Renaissance
0
0
FIN
18.11.23
Vita Club
Maniema Union
0
1
FIN
16.11.23
Kuya Sport
Dauphins Noirs
1
2
FIN
15.11.23
Rangers
Maniema Union
1
1
FIN
12.11.23
JSK
Vita Club
1
0
FIN
12.11.23
Renaissance
Maniema Union
2
3
FIN
11.11.23
Kuya Sport
Motema Pembe
0
1
FIN
11.11.23
Céleste
Dauphins Noirs
0
1
FIN
05.11.23
Renaissance
Vita Club
2
3
FIN
22.10.23
JSK
Céleste
3
1
FIN
19.10.23
Kuya Sport
Céleste
0
0
FIN
15.10.23
JSK
Renaissance
1
0
FIN
15.10.23
Céleste
Rangers
2
1
FIN
14.10.23
Vita Club
Kuya Sport
2
0
FIN
08.10.23
Rangers
Motema Pembe
0
0
FIN
07.10.23
Renaissance
Céleste
2
1
FIN
07.10.23
Kuya Sport
JSK
0
1
FIN
04.10.23
Vita Club
Motema Pembe
0
1
FIN
03.10.23
Kuya Sport
Maniema Union
1
0
FIN
27.09.23
Motema Pembe
Maniema Union
1
2
FIN
26.09.23
Rangers
Vita Club
1
0
FIN
24.09.23
Renaissance
Kuya Sport
1
1
FIN
23.09.23
Céleste
Maniema Union
0
3
FIN
20.09.23
Motema Pembe
Dauphins Noirs
2
0
FIN
20.09.23
Kuya Sport
Rangers
1
1
FIN
19.09.23
Céleste
Vita Club
0
2
FIN
17.09.23
Kuya Sport
Etoile de Kivu
3
1
FIN
17.09.23
Renaissance
Motema Pembe
1
1
FIN
14.09.23
Vita Club
JSK
2
0
FIN
13.09.23
Renaissance
Dauphins Noirs
0
1
FIN
13.09.23
Rangers
Etoile de Kivu
1
0
FIN
10.09.23
Vita Club
Dauphins Noirs
0
1
FIN
10.09.23
JSK
Etoile de Kivu
2
0
FIN
08.09.23
Céleste
Motema Pembe
1
3
FIN
03.09.23
Motema Pembe
JSK
1
0
FIN
30.05.19
FC Mont Bleu
Renaissance
3
0
FIN
07.05.19
Amicale Sportive Dragons
TP Mazembe
0
3
FIN
17.04.19
Vita Club
Lubumbashi Sport
0
0
FIN
10.04.19
Rangers
Groupe Bazano
1
3
FIN
06.04.19
Rangers
Saint Eloi Lupopo
2
0
FIN
03.04.19
Amicale Sportive Dragons
Sanga Balende
1
0
FIN
31.03.19
Rangers
Motema Pembe
0
1
FIN
27.03.19
Motema Pembe
Amicale Sportive Dragons
2
0
FIN
17.03.19
Renaissance
Don Bosco
2
1
FIN
16.03.19
Rangers
Lubumbashi Sport
1
1
FIN
14.03.19
Amicale Sportive Dragons
Don Bosco
0
3
FIN
13.03.19
Renaissance
Lubumbashi Sport
2
0
FIN
10.03.19
Motema Pembe
Lubumbashi Sport
4
0
FIN
02.03.19
Amicale Sportive Dragons
Maniema Union
0
0
FIN
27.02.19
Rangers
Amicale Sportive Dragons
1
0
FIN
23.02.19
Rangers
FC Mont Bleu
0
3
FIN
20.02.19
Vita Club
Amicale Sportive Dragons
2
0
FIN
06.02.19
Rangers
Vita Club
1
2
FIN
31.01.19
Amicale Sportive Dragons
AS Nyuki de Butembo
1
2
FIN
09.12.18
Rangers
Sanga Balende
1
1
FIN
26.11.18
Amicale Sportive Dragons
Lubumbashi Sport
1
0
FIN
21.11.18
Rangers
Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu
3
0
FIN
28.10.18
Rangers
AS Nyuki de Butembo
2
1
FIN
23.10.18
Amicale Sportive Dragons
Dauphins Noirs
2
2
FIN
20.10.18
Rangers
Dauphins Noirs
1
0
FIN
14.10.18
Amicale Sportive Dragons
Rangers
0
3
FIN
10.10.18
Amicale Sportive Dragons
FC Mont Bleu
0
1
FIN
09.10.18
Rangers
TP Mazembe
0
3
FIN
08.10.18
Amicale Sportive Dragons
Motema Pembe
0
1
FIN