Sportplatz St. Peter/Au
Nome: Sportplatz St. Peter/Au
Città: St. Peter/Au
Nazione: Austria
Superficie: Grass
Città: St. Peter/Au
Nazione: Austria
Superficie: Grass
Ultime partite
Austria : Landesliga
27.04.24
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Schrems
3
1
FIN
13.04.24
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Gloggnitz
1
2
FIN
30.03.24
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Retz
0
0
FIN
16.03.24
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Waidhofen / Thaya
7
0
FIN
04.11.23
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Zwettl
4
2
FIN
14.10.23
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Haitzendorf
1
0
FIN
30.09.23
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Ortmann
3
3
FIN
16.09.23
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Langenrohr
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
UFC St. Peter in der Au
ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg
2
3
FIN
19.08.23
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Kottingbrunn
3
2
FIN
15.08.23
UFC St. Peter in der Au
USC Rohrbach
2
0
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
08.07.23
Amstetten
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
1
FIN
09.07.19
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Vorwärts Steyr
1
8
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
30.05.19
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Zwettl
2
3
FIN
11.05.19
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Ortmann
2
1
FIN
01.05.19
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Krems
3
1
FIN
27.04.19
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Ardagger
1
3
FIN
22.04.19
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Retz
1
1
FIN
14.04.19
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Gaflenz
0
1
FIN
30.03.19
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Langenrohr
1
2
FIN
03.11.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Stripfing
0
2
FIN
20.10.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
USC Rohrbach
0
1
FIN
13.10.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
FC Moser Medical Rohrendorf
3
2
FIN
29.09.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Spratzern
2
0
FIN
15.09.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Kottingbrunn
0
0
FIN
01.09.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Waidhofen / Thaya
1
3
FIN
18.08.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Scheiblingkirchen
1
1
FIN
15.08.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Kilb
0
1
FIN
08.06.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Spratzern
0
0
FIN
26.05.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Langenrohr
1
1
FIN
21.05.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
USC Rohrbach
0
0
FIN
18.05.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Stripfing
1
2
FIN
05.05.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Scheiblingkirchen
2
8
FIN
21.04.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Leobendorf
1
2
FIN
07.04.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
FC Moser Medical Rohrendorf
0
0
FIN
24.03.18
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Gaflenz
0
1
FIN
11.11.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Zwettl
2
1
FIN
28.10.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Haitzendorf
2
1
FIN
07.10.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Waidhofen / Thaya
2
0
FIN
23.09.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Kottingbrunn
0
2
FIN
10.09.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Ardagger
0
0
FIN
26.08.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Krems
2
3
FIN
12.08.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Retz
2
2
FIN
15.06.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Retz
0
3
FIN
10.06.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Leobendorf
1
3
FIN
03.06.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Bruck / Leitha
1
4
FIN
28.05.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Gaflenz
0
1
FIN
13.05.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
FC Moser Medical Rohrendorf
2
2
FIN
29.04.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Krems
1
1
FIN
22.04.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Würmla
3
1
FIN
08.04.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Spratzern
0
2
FIN
25.03.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Waidhofen / Thaya
2
1
FIN
11.03.17
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Kottingbrunn
3
2
FIN
15.10.16
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Zwettl
0
0
FIN
01.10.16
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Stripfing
3
2
FIN
10.09.16
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Langenrohr
4
2
FIN
28.08.16
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Ardagger
1
2
FIN
13.08.16
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Haitzendorf
0
3
FIN
10.06.16
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Spratzern
4
3
FIN
29.05.16
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Gaflenz
3
1
FIN
30.04.16
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Kottingbrunn
3
0
FIN
10.04.16
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Ardagger
3
1
FIN
26.03.16
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
0
0
FIN
12.03.16
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Mannsdorf
1
2
FIN
07.11.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Krems
0
4
FIN
24.10.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Waidhofen / Thaya
1
1
FIN
17.10.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Leobendorf
1
1
FIN
10.10.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Langenrohr
5
2
FIN
19.09.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Retz
0
1
FIN
05.09.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Zwettl
1
2
FIN
22.08.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Haitzendorf
3
3
FIN
08.08.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Würmla
3
2
FIN
12.06.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1
0
FIN
31.05.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Gaflenz
1
0
FIN
16.05.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Spratzern
2
2
FIN
03.05.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Waidhofen / Thaya
7
2
FIN
25.04.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Leobendorf
2
0
FIN
11.04.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
ASK Bad Vöslau
0
1
FIN
28.03.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Retz
1
0
FIN
14.03.15
UFC St. Peter in der Au
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf
4
2
FIN
08.11.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Mannsdorf
3
1
FIN
25.10.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Kottingbrunn
4
1
FIN
11.10.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Langenrohr
0
0
FIN
20.09.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Krems
0
0
FIN
07.09.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Ardagger
3
2
FIN
23.08.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Zwettl
1
0
FIN
09.08.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Würmla
1
1
FIN
07.06.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Spratzern
4
0
FIN
24.05.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Waidhofen / Thaya
1
3
FIN
10.05.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Leobendorf
1
2
FIN
26.04.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Mannsdorf
0
1
FIN
18.04.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
St. Pölten II
0
3
FIN
05.04.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
FC Mistelbach
2
1
FIN
23.03.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Langenrohr
1
1
FIN
08.03.14
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Ardagger
0
0
FIN
02.11.13
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Gaflenz
0
0
FIN
19.10.13
UFC St. Peter in der Au
SV Würmla
3
3
FIN
05.10.13
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Kottingbrunn
2
4
FIN
14.09.13
UFC St. Peter in der Au
ASC Götzendorf
6
1
FIN
31.08.13
UFC St. Peter in der Au
Zwettl
0
0
FIN