Koinotiko Stadio Ormideias
Nome: Koinotiko Stadio Ormideias
Città: Ormidia
Nazione: Cipro
Superficie: Grass
Città: Ormidia
Nazione: Cipro
Superficie: Grass
Ultime partite
Cipro : Division 3
20.04.24
Ormideia
APEA Akrotiríou
0
6
FIN
30.03.24
Ormideia
Halkanoras
0
2
FIN
16.03.24
Ormideia
Kedros Agia Marina
0
0
FIN
24.02.24
Ormideia
AS Spartakos Kitiou
0
2
FIN
Cipro : Division 2
18.02.24
Xylotympou
Digenis Morphou
0
2
FIN
Cipro : Division 3
17.02.24
Ormideia
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
2
FIN
Cipro : Division 2
04.02.24
Xylotympou
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2
1
FIN
Cipro : Division 3
03.02.24
Ormideia
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
2
FIN
Cipro : Division 2
21.01.24
Xylotympou
PAEEK
0
0
FIN
Cipro : Division 3
20.01.24
Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
1
2
FIN
Cipro : Division 2
13.01.24
Xylotympou
MEAP Nisou
3
2
FIN
Cipro : Division 3
06.01.24
Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
3
2
FIN
04.11.23
Ormideia
Omonia Psevda
3
1
FIN
21.10.23
Ormideia
Geroskipou
3
0
FIN
07.10.23
Ormideia
Ethnikos Assias
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Ormideia
APEP
4
1
FIN
08.04.23
Ormideia
EN THOI Lakatamia
2
1
FIN
18.03.23
Ormideia
Kouris Erimi
0
0
FIN
25.02.23
Ormideia
APONA Anagias
0
1
FIN
22.12.22
Ormideia
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
0
FIN
11.12.22
Ormideia
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
1
FIN
27.11.22
Ormideia
APEA Akrotiríou
1
1
FIN
Cipro : Division 2
26.11.22
Xylotympou
Omonia Aradippou
1
1
FIN
Cipro : Division 3
13.11.22
Ormideia
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
2
FIN
30.10.22
Ormideia
Elia Lythrodonta
3
1
FIN
16.10.22
Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
3
1
FIN
02.10.22
Ormideia
Kouris Erimi
0
1
FIN
16.04.22
Ormideia
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
5
FIN
03.04.22
Ormideia
Iraklis Yerolakkou
4
2
FIN
13.03.22
Ormideia
Halkanoras
1
1
FIN
26.02.22
Ormideia
Peyia
0
2
FIN
13.02.22
Ormideia
Elia Lythrodonta
1
1
FIN
30.01.22
Ormideia
AE Zakakiou
1
0
FIN
16.01.22
Ormideia
Ethnikos Assias
0
0
FIN
18.12.21
Ormideia
Omonia Psevda
2
1
FIN
31.10.21
Ormideia
MEAP Nisou
1
3
FIN
16.10.21
Ormideia
APEP
4
0
FIN
03.10.21
Ormideia
Digenis Morphou
0
0
FIN
29.05.21
Ormideia
Elpida Astromeritis
0
6
FIN
19.05.21
Ormideia
Amathous Agiou Tychona
2
3
FIN
09.05.21
Ormideia
Peyia
0
2
FIN
25.04.21
Ormideia
Oroklini / Troulloi 2020 FC
2
2
FIN
14.04.21
Ormideia
Omonia 29is Maiou
0
3
FIN
07.04.21
Ormideia
Ethnikos Assias
2
2
FIN
28.03.21
Ormideia
O Kormakitis FC
2
0
FIN
07.03.21
Ormideia
Iraklis Yerolakkou
0
0
FIN
04.11.20
Ormideia
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
6
1
FIN
01.11.20
Ormideia
Olympiada Lympion
0
0
FIN
04.10.20
Ormideia
APEP
1
0
FIN
20.09.20
Ormideia
Halkanoras
2
0
FIN
07.03.20
Ormideia
Halkanoras
0
2
FIN
15.02.20
Ormideia
EN THOI Lakatamia
0
2
FIN
01.02.20
Ormideia
MEAP Nisou
0
0
FIN
05.01.20
Ormideia
Ethnikos Assias
5
0
FIN
18.12.19
Ormideia
Kouris Erimi
1
1
FIN
30.11.19
Ormideia
Ahironas
2
2
FIN
17.11.19
Ormideia
AS Digenis Voroklinis
6
0
FIN
02.11.19
Ormideia
Amathous Agiou Tychona
4
1
FIN
26.10.19
Ormideia
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3
1
FIN
12.10.19
Ormideia
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
1
FIN
21.09.19
Ormideia
Elpida Astromeritis
0
1
FIN
20.04.19
Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
4
3
FIN
06.04.19
Ormideia
Elpida Astromeritis
0
1
FIN
23.03.19
Ormideia
Digenis Ypsonas
1
2
FIN
09.03.19
Ormideia
Olympiada Lympion
1
2
FIN
23.02.19
Ormideia
Omonia Psevda
2
0
FIN
16.02.19
Ahironas
Digenis Morphou
2
1
FIN
02.02.19
Ormideia
Amathous Agiou Tychona
1
0
FIN
19.01.19
Ormideia
APEA Akrotiríou
6
2
FIN
05.01.19
Xylotympou
Amathous Agiou Tychona
2
2
FIN
15.12.18
Ormideia
Halkanoras
2
0
FIN
03.11.18
Ormideia
Ahironas
1
1
FIN
20.10.18
Ormideia
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
2
FIN
13.10.18
Ormideia
Ethnikos Assias
3
0
FIN
29.09.18
Ormideia
Digenis Morphou
1
0
FIN
15.09.18
Ormideia
Xylotympou
2
2
FIN
21.04.18
Ormideia
Elpida Astromeritis
3
0
FIN
14.04.18
Ormideia
Peyia
5
0
FIN
24.03.18
Ormideia
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
4
1
FIN
10.03.18
Ormideia
APEA Akrotiríou
1
1
FIN
24.02.18
Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
1
2
FIN
10.02.18
Ormideia
Onisilos
1
2
FIN
27.01.18
Ormideia
Olympiada Lympion
1
1
FIN
13.01.18
Ormideia
Digenis Ypsonas
1
3
FIN
06.01.18
Ormideia
MEAP Nisou
1
2
FIN
02.12.17
Ormideia
Leivadiakós / Salamína Leivadión
1
0
FIN
18.11.17
Ormideia
Akritas
0
0
FIN
04.11.17
Ormideia
APEP
0
0
FIN
21.10.17
Ormideia
Digenis Morphou
1
1
FIN
07.10.17
Ormideia
Foinikas Ayias Marinas Chrysochous
1
0
FIN
23.09.17
Ormideia
Ahironas
0
0
FIN
30.04.17
Ormideia
Iraklis Yerolakkou
2
1
FIN
08.04.17
Ormideia
MEAP Nisou
2
0
FIN
25.03.17
Ormideia
Leivadiakós / Salamína Leivadión
1
2
FIN
11.03.17
Ormideia
Digenis Morphou
0
2
FIN
25.02.17
Ormideia
Ahironas
1
3
FIN
04.02.17
Ormideia
Peyia
2
1
FIN
21.01.17
Ormideia
AEN Agíou Georgíou Vrysoúllon Acherítou
3
0
FIN
17.12.16
Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
0
1
FIN
03.12.16
Ormideia
Elpida Xylofagou
1
2
FIN