Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo
Nome: Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo
Città: La Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Nazione: Argentina
Superficie: Grass
Città: La Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Nazione: Argentina
Superficie: Grass
Ultime partite
Argentina : Primera C
09.06.14
Cambaceres
Deportivo Español
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
18.05.14
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Boca Juniors
0
1
FIN
04.05.14
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Lanús
0
0
FIN
21.04.14
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
All Boys
2
1
FIN
13.04.14
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Arsenal de Sarandí
2
0
FIN
03.04.14
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Tigre
3
1
FIN
23.03.14
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
1
FIN
16.03.14
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Estudiantes De La Plata
0
1
FIN
04.03.14
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Atlético de Rafaela
1
1
FIN
25.02.14
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Belgrano
2
2
FIN
16.02.14
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Newells Old Boys
3
0
FIN
01.12.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Quilmes
3
2
FIN
15.11.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
FIN
02.11.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Racing Club de Avellaneda
1
3
FIN
20.10.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Club Olimpo
2
2
FIN
07.10.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Vélez Sársfield
2
1
FIN
17.09.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Colón de Santa Fe
1
0
FIN
01.09.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0
0
FIN
17.08.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Rosario Central
3
1
FIN
04.08.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
River Plate
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
15.06.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Sarmiento
3
0
FIN
02.06.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Rosario Central
1
0
FIN
11.05.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
1
0
FIN
29.04.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
FIN
13.04.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Douglas Haig
3
1
FIN
29.03.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Independiente Rivadavia
3
0
FIN
15.03.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
FIN
02.03.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Nueva Chicago
4
0
FIN
19.02.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Huracán
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
26.01.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Douglas Haig
3
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
10.12.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Deportivo Merlo
2
0
FIN
23.11.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Instituto AC Córdoba
0
0
FIN
17.11.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Aldosivi
0
0
FIN
02.11.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Defensa y Justicia
1
3
FIN
22.10.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Crucero del Norte
5
0
FIN
08.10.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Almirante Brown
0
3
FIN
22.09.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Patronato
3
1
FIN
10.09.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Club Olimpo
1
1
FIN
26.08.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Banfield
1
0
FIN
12.08.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Boca Unidos
2
0
FIN
22.06.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Aldosivi
3
3
FIN
11.06.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
FIN
21.05.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Quilmes
1
1
FIN
07.05.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Almirante Brown
2
0
FIN
22.04.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Guillermo Brown
3
2
FIN
10.04.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Instituto AC Córdoba
0
0
FIN
24.03.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
River Plate
0
0
FIN
16.03.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
FIN
05.03.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Chacarita Juniors
2
0
FIN
18.02.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Rosario Central
1
0
FIN
10.12.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Huracán
2
1
FIN
25.11.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Deportivo Merlo
3
0
FIN
12.11.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
FIN
29.10.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Boca Unidos
1
1
FIN
09.10.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
1
0
FIN
01.10.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Atlanta
1
2
FIN
13.09.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Sportivo Desamparados
1
1
FIN
30.08.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Patronato
0
0
FIN
12.08.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Atlético Tucumán
3
2
FIN
Argentina : Play-offs 1/2
30.06.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
San Martín de San Juan
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
18.06.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Boca Juniors
2
2
FIN
05.06.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Racing Club de Avellaneda
0
0
FIN
14.05.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Banfield
2
0
FIN
29.04.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Newells Old Boys
1
2
FIN
17.04.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
River Plate
0
0
FIN
01.04.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Independiente
1
2
FIN
21.03.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Tigre
2
1
FIN
05.03.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Estudiantes De La Plata
0
2
FIN
18.02.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Club Olimpo
1
3
FIN
07.12.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
All Boys
3
1
FIN
26.11.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1
3
FIN
21.11.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Vélez Sársfield
0
0
FIN
06.11.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Quilmes
1
0
FIN
16.10.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Arsenal de Sarandí
2
3
FIN
02.10.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
2
4
FIN
17.09.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Huracán
3
0
FIN
05.09.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Lanús
0
2
FIN
22.08.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Colón de Santa Fe
0
0
FIN
08.08.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Play-offs 1/2
23.05.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Atlético de Rafaela
3
1
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
15.05.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Atlético Tucumán
3
3
FIN
30.04.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Lanús
0
0
FIN
18.04.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Boca Juniors
1
0
FIN
07.04.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Independiente
2
1
FIN
21.03.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
2
FIN
08.03.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Rosario Central
1
1
FIN
01.03.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
River Plate
1
1
FIN
14.02.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Racing Club de Avellaneda
1
0
FIN
03.02.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Estudiantes De La Plata
3
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera B
12.12.09
Villa San Carlos
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
09.12.09
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Newells Old Boys
0
2
FIN
Argentina : Primera B
08.12.09
Villa San Carlos
San Telmo
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
01.12.09
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
1
2
FIN
16.11.09
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Huracán
4
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera B
13.11.09
Villa San Carlos
Los Andes
1
3
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
01.11.09
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
2
FIN
28.10.09
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Banfield
0
1
FIN
17.10.09
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Colón de Santa Fe
1
2
FIN
04.10.09
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Chacarita Juniors
2
0
FIN
19.09.09
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Tigre
2
0
FIN