Estádio Décio Vitta
Nome: Estádio Décio Vitta
Città: Americana, São Paulo
Nazione: Brasile
Superficie: Grass
Città: Americana, São Paulo
Nazione: Brasile
Superficie: Grass
Ultime partite
Brasile : Copa Paulista
15.06.24
Rio Branco SP
Primavera SP
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista U20
14.06.24
Rio Branco EC U20
União São João EC U20
0
1
FIN
31.05.24
Rio Branco EC U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
1
3
FIN
24.05.24
Rio Branco EC U20
Cosmopolitano U20
2
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A4
04.05.24
Rio Branco SP
AA Francana
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista U20
03.05.24
Rio Branco EC U20
Independente SP U20
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A4
20.04.24
Rio Branco SP
XV de Jaú
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista U20
12.04.24
Rio Branco EC U20
Inter Limeira U20
3
4
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A4
06.04.24
Rio Branco SP
Taquaritinga
3
1
FIN
30.03.24
Rio Branco SP
Independente SP
2
0
FIN
20.03.24
Rio Branco SP
XV de Jaú
2
0
FIN
16.03.24
Rio Branco SP
Barretos
0
0
FIN
02.03.24
Rio Branco SP
Nacional SP
1
1
FIN
28.02.24
Rio Branco SP
América SP
2
0
FIN
17.02.24
Rio Branco SP
Futebol Clube SKA Brasil
2
1
FIN
07.02.24
Rio Branco SP
Jabaquara AC
1
2
FIN
03.02.24
Rio Branco SP
VOCEM
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
26.08.23
Rio Branco SP
Taquaritinga
0
0
FIN
16.08.23
Rio Branco SP
Jabaquara AC
3
0
FIN
05.08.23
Rio Branco SP
Catanduva
0
1
FIN
29.07.23
Rio Branco SP
Penapolense
2
2
FIN
19.07.23
Rio Branco SP
Jabaquara AC
3
3
FIN
15.07.23
Rio Branco SP
Fernandópolis
4
1
FIN
01.07.23
Rio Branco SP
Grêmio Sãocarlense
0
0
FIN
24.06.23
Rio Branco SP
Amparo Athlético Club
3
2
FIN
Brasile : Paulista U20
11.06.23
Rio Branco EC U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
3
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
10.06.23
Rio Branco SP
Futebol Clube SKA Brasil
1
1
FIN
03.06.23
Rio Branco SP
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista U20
20.05.23
Rio Branco EC U20
Independente SP U20
5
0
FIN
15.05.23
Rio Branco EC U20
Capivariano U20
1
5
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
13.05.23
Rio Branco SP
Colorado Caieiras
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista U20
29.04.23
Rio Branco EC U20
Comercial Futebol Clube U20
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
22.04.23
Rio Branco SP
Paulista
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista U20
21.04.23
Rio Branco EC U20
Guarani U20
1
5
FIN
03.08.22
XV de Piracicaba U20
Ituano U20
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
30.07.22
Rio Branco SP
Grêmio Prudente
2
3
FIN
23.07.22
Rio Branco SP
XV de Jaú
1
2
FIN
02.07.22
Rio Branco SP
Mauá
0
1
FIN
25.06.22
Rio Branco SP
União São João EC
1
0
FIN
11.06.22
Rio Branco SP
Itapirense
1
2
FIN
28.05.22
Rio Branco SP
Independente SP
1
0
FIN
14.05.22
Rio Branco SP
Amparo Athlético Club
2
1
FIN
30.04.22
Rio Branco SP
Paulista
3
0
FIN
10.10.21
Rio Branco SP
VOCEM
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista U20
07.10.21
Rio Branco EC U20
Ponte Preta U20
0
2
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
02.10.21
Rio Branco SP
Catanduva
0
0
FIN
26.09.21
Rio Branco SP
Itapirense
3
2
FIN
22.09.21
Mogi Mirim
Independente SP
0
2
FIN
19.09.21
Rio Branco SP
Independente SP
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista U20
16.09.21
Rio Branco EC U20
Itapirense U20
0
3
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
15.09.21
Rio Branco SP
Mogi Mirim
2
0
FIN
12.09.21
Mogi Mirim
São Carlos
0
1
FIN
05.09.21
Mogi Mirim
Grêmio Sãocarlense
0
2
FIN
01.09.21
Rio Branco SP
São Carlos
1
0
FIN
29.08.21
Mogi Mirim
Itapirense
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista U20
26.08.21
Rio Branco EC U20
Jaguariúna U20
4
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
25.08.21
Mogi Mirim
Rio Branco SP
1
0
FIN
21.08.21
Rio Branco SP
Grêmio Sãocarlense
2
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista U20
19.08.21
Rio Branco EC U20
Brasilis FC U20
0
0
FIN
05.08.21
Rio Branco EC U20
Amparo U20
4
1
FIN
Brasile : Brasileiro Femminile A2
30.05.21
Ponte Preta
América Mineiro
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
12.05.21
Atibaia
Juventus
2
1
FIN
06.05.21
Atibaia
Velo Clube
0
0
FIN
30.04.21
Atibaia
Audax San Paolo
0
1
FIN
10.03.21
Atibaia
São Bernardo FC
0
0
FIN
27.02.21
Atibaia
Monte Azul
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
29.11.20
Atibaia
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
28.11.20
Rio Branco SP
São José
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
25.11.20
Atibaia
Velo Clube
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
21.11.20
Rio Branco SP
AA Francana
1
0
FIN
18.11.20
Rio Branco SP
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
3
2
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
14.11.20
Atibaia
Ferroviária
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
11.11.20
Rio Branco SP
Elosport Capão Bonito
2
2
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
10.11.20
Atibaia
Comercial
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
28.10.20
Rio Branco SP
Associação Atlética Itararé
2
1
FIN
21.10.20
Rio Branco SP
Independente SP
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
14.03.20
Atibaia
Audax San Paolo
0
0
FIN
28.02.20
Atibaia
Penapolense
2
1
FIN
16.02.20
Atibaia
Taubaté
2
1
FIN
08.02.20
Atibaia
XV de Piracicaba
0
1
FIN
29.01.20
Atibaia
Votuporanguense
2
0
FIN
22.01.20
Atibaia
RB Brasil
2
2
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
28.09.19
Rio Branco SP
Fernandópolis
2
1
FIN
22.09.19
Rio Branco SP
Itapirense
1
4
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
18.09.19
Atibaia
Taubaté
2
0
FIN
14.09.19
Atibaia
EC São Bernardo
1
2
FIN
01.09.19
Atibaia
Ferroviária
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
31.08.19
Rio Branco SP
Flamengo SP
2
0
FIN
24.08.19
Rio Branco SP
Mauá
3
1
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
17.08.19
Atibaia
Inter de Limeira
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
11.08.19
Rio Branco SP
Guarulhos
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
03.08.19
Atibaia
Velo Clube
0
1
FIN
21.07.19
Atibaia
Rio Claro
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
20.07.19
Rio Branco SP
Marília
1
2
FIN
13.07.19
Rio Branco SP
Clube Atlético Joseense
4
0
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
07.07.19
Atibaia
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
30.06.19
Rio Branco SP
XV de Jaú
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
23.06.19
Atibaia
Noroeste
2
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista B1
15.06.19
Rio Branco SP
Itapirense
1
2
FIN
25.05.19
Rio Branco SP
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
1
1
FIN