Centrum Sportu Opole
Nome: Centrum Sportu Opole
Città: Opole
Nazione: Polonia
Superficie: Grass
Città: Opole
Nazione: Polonia
Superficie: Grass
Ultime partite
Polonia : Division 4
18.05.24
Odra Opole II
Pogoń Prudnik
3
2
FIN
04.05.24
Odra Opole II
Stal Brzeg
0
4
FIN
01.05.24
Odra Opole II
Piotrówka
1
3
FIN
21.04.24
Odra Opole II
Małapanew Ozimek
1
2
FIN
06.04.24
Odra Opole II
Porawie Większyce
2
2
FIN
23.03.24
Odra Opole II
Polonia Karłowice
10
0
FIN
09.03.24
Odra Opole II
Domaszkowice
3
0
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
10.02.24
Katowice
Odra Opole
1
2
FIN
03.02.24
Odra Opole
Kluczbork
5
0
FIN
13.01.24
Odra Opole
Ślęza Breslavia
4
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
11.11.23
Odra Opole II
Fortuna Głogówek
0
3
FIN
28.10.23
Odra Opole II
Polonia Nysa
2
0
FIN
14.10.23
Odra Opole II
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
1
0
FIN
23.09.23
Odra Opole II
Gogolin
5
2
FIN
09.09.23
Odra Opole II
Ruch Zdzieszowice
0
1
FIN
26.08.23
Odra Opole II
LZS Walce
0
1
FIN
15.08.23
Odra Opole II
Bogacica
1
2
FIN
03.06.23
Odra Opole II
LZS Walce
1
1
FIN
20.05.23
Odra Opole II
Piotrówka
0
1
FIN
06.05.23
Odra Opole II
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2
4
FIN
26.04.23
Odra Opole II
KS Start Jełowa
3
0
FIN
22.04.23
Odra Opole II
Olesno
4
2
FIN
08.04.23
Odra Opole II
Unia Krapkowice
0
2
FIN
26.03.23
Odra Opole II
Victoria Chróścice
1
2
FIN
11.03.23
Odra Opole II
Małapanew Ozimek
0
1
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
03.02.23
Odra Opole
Opava
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa Femminile
27.11.22
KS Unia Opole
Akademia Piłkarska LG
0
16
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
12.11.22
Odra Opole II
Gogolin
2
0
FIN
29.10.22
Odra Opole II
Porawie Większyce
1
1
FIN
15.10.22
Odra Opole II
Starowice Dolne
0
1
FIN
24.09.22
Odra Opole II
Polonia Głubczyce
6
1
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
24.09.22
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
10.09.22
Odra Opole II
Skalnik Gracze
1
3
FIN
27.08.22
Odra Opole II
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
0
3
FIN
17.08.22
Odra Opole II
Fortuna Głogówek
1
3
FIN
16.06.22
Odra Opole II
Olesno
7
0
FIN
08.06.22
Odra Opole II
Skalnik Gracze
5
3
FIN
28.05.22
Odra Opole II
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
4
0
FIN
21.05.22
Odra Opole II
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
0
0
FIN
07.05.22
Odra Opole II
Piotrówka
2
1
FIN
30.04.22
Odra Opole II
Ruch Zdzieszowice
0
1
FIN
16.04.22
Odra Opole II
Porawie Większyce
1
0
FIN
13.04.22
Odra Opole II
Fortuna Głogówek
4
1
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
19.02.22
Katowice
Odra Opole
1
0
FIN
18.02.22
Odra Opole
Belchatów
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
13.11.21
Odra Opole II
Victoria Chróścice
0
1
FIN
30.10.21
Odra Opole II
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
4
1
FIN
17.10.21
Odra Opole II
Skorogoszcz
4
0
FIN
02.10.21
Odra Opole II
Polonia Nysa
1
0
FIN
18.09.21
Odra Opole II
Polonia Głubczyce
0
1
FIN
11.09.21
Odra Opole II
Gogolin
0
0
FIN
27.08.21
Odra Opole II
Unia Krapkowice
1
0
FIN
14.08.21
Odra Opole II
Małapanew Ozimek
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Coppa Femminile
06.12.20
KS Unia Opole
Górnik Łęczna
0
10
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
08.02.19
Odra Opole
Katowice
2
1
FIN
02.02.19
Odra Opole
Ślęza Breslavia
3
0
FIN
23.01.19
Odra Opole
Tychy 71
2
0
FIN