A. Le Coq Arena I muru
Nome: A. Le Coq Arena I muru
Città: Tallinn
Nazione: Estonia
Superficie: Grass
Città: Tallinn
Nazione: Estonia
Superficie: Grass
Ultime partite
Estonia : Esiliiga A
11.06.14
Flora II
Vändra
6
1
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
05.06.14
Flora II
Tartu FC Santos
DCR
9
8
4
4
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
01.06.14
Flora
Tammeka
2
0
FIN
24.05.14
Flora
Tartu SK 10 Premium
8
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
14.05.14
Flora II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
7
1
FIN
04.05.14
Flora II
Rakvere Tarvas
0
0
FIN
Estonia : Coppa Femminile
30.04.14
Flora
Pärnu JK
1
5
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
19.04.14
Flora
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn
3
3
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
10.11.13
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
5
FIN
27.10.13
Flora II
Vändra
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
12.10.13
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
10
2
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
02.10.13
Flora II
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
2
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
29.09.13
Flora
Tammeka
2
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
22.09.13
Flora II
Tulevik
1
0
FIN
14.09.13
Flora II
Tartu SK 10
2
1
FIN
Estonia : Coppa Femminile
04.09.13
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
3
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga Femminile
01.09.13
Flora II
Pärnu JK II
0
5
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
24.08.13
Flora II
Rakvere Tarvas
1
4
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
20.08.13
Flora
Tammeka
1
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
18.08.13
Flora II
FC Puuma
3
1
FIN
10.08.13
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FIN
Estonia : Coppa Femminile
03.08.13
Flora
FC Infonet Tallinn
10
0
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
30.07.13
Flora II
Trans
2
4
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
27.07.13
Flora II
JK Tammeka Tartu II
2
1
FIN
15.06.13
Flora II
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
0
4
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
08.06.13
Flora
Pärnu JK
0
3
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga Femminile
02.06.13
Flora II
JK Tammeka Tartu II
1
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
02.06.13
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
6
2
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga Femminile
19.05.13
Flora II
FC Infonet Tallinn
1
2
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
18.05.13
Flora
Lootos
8
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
18.05.13
Flora II
Vändra
2
1
FIN
05.05.13
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
27.04.13
Flora
Tartu SK 10 Premium
6
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
07.10.12
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
0
0
FIN
30.09.12
Flora II
Tartu SK 10
3
0
FIN
19.09.12
Flora II
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
4
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
18.09.12
Flora
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn
2
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
16.09.12
Flora II
FC Puuma
0
0
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
12.09.12
Flora II
Paide
DCR
4
3
0
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
08.09.12
Flora
Tammeka
3
1
FIN
Estonia : Coppa Femminile
28.08.12
Flora
Pärnu JK
1
4
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
26.08.12
Flora II
Rakvere Tarvas
3
2
FIN
12.08.12
Flora II
FCI Tallinn
1
2
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
08.08.12
Flora II
Viimsi
6
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
04.08.12
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
8
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
29.07.12
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
2
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
21.07.12
Flora
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn
3
2
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
01.07.12
Flora II
FC Puuma
2
1
FIN
27.06.12
Flora II
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
4
1
FIN
10.06.12
Flora II
Tartu SK 10
4
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
02.06.12
Flora
Lootos
5
2
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
20.05.12
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
0
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
19.05.12
Flora
Tammeka
5
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
06.05.12
Flora II
JK Tammeka Tartu II
3
1
FIN
06.11.11
Flora II
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
4
3
FIN
30.10.11
FC Warrior Valga
Tallinna Kalev
0
9
FIN
23.10.11
Flora II
FC Warrior Valga
1
1
FIN
19.10.11
FC Warrior Valga
Pärnu Linnameeskond
2
7
FIN
16.10.11
FC Warrior Valga
Kiviõli FC Irbis
0
3
FIN
09.10.11
FC Warrior Valga
Flora II
0
4
FIN
28.09.11
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
2
FIN
11.09.11
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
10.09.11
Flora
Pärnu JK
0
0
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
07.09.11
Flora II
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
2
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
03.09.11
Flora
Nõmme Kalju FC
9
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
21.08.11
Flora II
FCI Tallinn
0
0
FIN
10.08.11
Flora II
FC Warrior Valga
2
0
FIN
07.08.11
Flora II
Legion
5
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
06.08.11
Flora
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn
4
1
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
03.08.11
Flora II
Tartu SK 10 II
3
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
31.07.11
Flora II
Tallinna Kalev
0
6
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
30.07.11
Flora
Lootos
5
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
17.07.11
Flora II
FC Puuma
0
3
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
16.07.11
Flora
Tammeka
3
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
22.06.11
Flora II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
18.06.11
Flora
Lootos
4
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
15.06.11
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
8
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
28.05.11
Flora
Tammeka
5
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga A
18.05.11
Flora II
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga Femminile
17.10.10
Flora II
Trans
7
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
09.10.10
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
8
0
FIN
02.10.10
Flora
Pärnu JK
1
3
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga Femminile
26.09.10
Flora II
Pärnu JK II
3
2
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
18.09.10
Flora
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn
1
2
FIN
04.09.10
Flora
Tammeka
3
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga Femminile
29.08.10
Flora II
Kuressaare
10
1
FIN
15.08.10
Flora II
Vändra JK Vaprus
4
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
31.07.10
Flora
Lootos
7
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga Femminile
18.07.10
Flora II
Nõmme Kalju FC
0
2
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
10.07.10
Flora
Tammeka
11
0
FIN
Estonia : II Liiga
13.06.10
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
Tartu SK 10 II
3
0
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga Femminile
13.06.10
Flora II
Kuressaare
6
1
FIN
Estonia : II Liiga
06.06.10
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
Tulevik II
2
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga Femminile
29.05.10
Flora
Lootos
4
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
24.04.10
FC Flora Tallinn
Paide
2
1
FIN