Wuustwezel
Nome completo: Koninklijke Wuustwezel FC
Sito web: http://www.kwfc.be
Città: Wuustwezel
Nazione: Belgio
Ottenere il calendario!
Sito web: http://www.kwfc.be
Città: Wuustwezel
Nazione: Belgio
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Belgio : First Division Femminile
29.04.23
Gent II
Wuustwezel
0
0
FIN
26.04.23
Wuustwezel
Eva's Tienen
4
3
FIN
19.04.23
Wuustwezel
OH Leuven II
0
2
FIN
15.04.23
Wuustwezel
Anderlecht II
1
1
FIN
01.04.23
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Wuustwezel
4
3
FIN
25.03.23
Wuustwezel
Westerlo
2
2
FIN
18.03.23
Kontich
Wuustwezel
9
0
FIN
15.03.23
Wuustwezel
Kontich
1
4
FIN
11.03.23
Wuustwezel
Moldavo
1
5
FIN
04.03.23
Renaissance Mons 44
Wuustwezel
2
1
FIN
25.02.23
Wuustwezel
Chastre
2
0
FIN
18.02.23
Standard Liege II
Wuustwezel
5
1
FIN
11.02.23
Wuustwezel
Famkes Merkem
1
0
FIN
04.02.23
Wuustwezel
Zulte Waregem II
3
1
FIN
28.01.23
RFC de Liege
Wuustwezel
1
1
FIN
14.01.23
Ladies Genk II
Wuustwezel
5
3
FIN
08.01.23
Chastre
Wuustwezel
0
4
FIN
17.12.22
Eva's Tienen
Wuustwezel
3
2
FIN
10.12.22
Wuustwezel
Gent II
2
1
FIN
03.12.22
Anderlecht II
Wuustwezel
3
2
FIN
26.11.22
Wuustwezel
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
4
3
FIN
19.11.22
Westerlo
Wuustwezel
5
3
FIN
05.11.22
Moldavo
Wuustwezel
7
0
FIN
29.10.22
Wuustwezel
Renaissance Mons 44
4
3
FIN
15.10.22
Wuustwezel
Standard Liege II
1
4
FIN
01.10.22
Famkes Merkem
Wuustwezel
5
3
FIN
Belgio : Coppa Femminile
24.09.22
Standard Liege II
Wuustwezel
4
2
FIN
Belgio : First Division Femminile
17.09.22
Zulte Waregem II
Wuustwezel
1
3
FIN
10.09.22
Wuustwezel
RFC de Liege
1
7
FIN
04.09.22
OH Leuven II
Wuustwezel
10
0
FIN
27.08.22
Wuustwezel
Ladies Genk II
0
5
FIN
Belgio : Coppa Femminile
20.08.22
Aywaille
Wuustwezel
2
3
FIN
Belgio : First Division Femminile
07.05.22
Anderlecht II
Wuustwezel
5
1
FIN
30.04.22
Wuustwezel
Standard Liege II
4
2
FIN
23.04.22
Eva's Tienen
Wuustwezel
0
1
FIN
20.04.22
RFC de Liege
Wuustwezel
2
1
FIN
09.04.22
Wuustwezel
Ladies Genk II
2
6
FIN
06.04.22
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Wuustwezel
0
4
FIN
02.04.22
Wuustwezel
Kontich
3
6
FIN
25.03.22
Moldavo
Wuustwezel
4
2
FIN
19.03.22
Wuustwezel
Gent II
0
4
FIN
12.03.22
Mechelen
Wuustwezel
2
3
FIN
05.03.22
Wuustwezel
Eva's Tienen
2
0
FIN
19.02.22
Wuustwezel
Famkes Merkem
3
1
FIN
12.02.22
Renaissance Mons 44
Wuustwezel
3
5
FIN
05.02.22
Chastre
Wuustwezel
1
1
FIN
29.01.22
Wuustwezel
OH Leuven II
0
6
FIN
18.12.21
Wuustwezel
Anderlecht II
4
5
FIN
15.12.21
Wuustwezel
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2
2
FIN
11.12.21
Standard Liege II
Wuustwezel
3
1
FIN
27.11.21
Ladies Genk II
Wuustwezel
1
3
FIN
20.11.21
Wuustwezel
Moldavo
2
4
FIN
13.11.21
Gent II
Wuustwezel
2
1
FIN
06.11.21
Wuustwezel
Mechelen
0
6
FIN
09.10.21
Famkes Merkem
Wuustwezel
1
2
FIN
02.10.21
Wuustwezel
Renaissance Mons 44
5
2
FIN
Belgio : Coppa Femminile
25.09.21
Wuustwezel
Gent II
0
4
FIN
Belgio : First Division Femminile
18.09.21
Wuustwezel
Chastre
6
2
FIN
12.09.21
OH Leuven II
Wuustwezel
7
3
FIN
04.09.21
Wuustwezel
RFC de Liege
3
2
FIN
28.08.21
Kontich
Wuustwezel
7
0
FIN
Belgio : Coppa Femminile
21.08.21
Wuustwezel
KVV Kester-Gooik
9
0
FIN
Belgio : First Division Femminile
10.10.20
Wuustwezel
Moldavo
1
1
FIN
03.10.20
Ladies Genk II
Wuustwezel
2
1
FIN
Belgio : Coppa Femminile
26.09.20
Standard Liege
Wuustwezel
9
0
FIN
Belgio : First Division Femminile
19.09.20
Wuustwezel
RUS Saint-Ghislain-Tertre-Hautrage
1
2
FIN
Belgio : Coppa Femminile
12.09.20
Loyers
Wuustwezel
2
4
FIN
Belgio : Second Division Femminile
07.03.20
Wuustwezel
Zulte Waregem II
9
2
FIN
29.02.20
Bosdam Beveren
Wuustwezel
1
5
FIN
22.02.20
Wuustwezel
RUS Saint-Ghislain-Tertre-Hautrage II
6
1
FIN
08.02.20
Sporting West Ladies Harelbeke
Wuustwezel
1
13
FIN
01.02.20
Wuustwezel
White Star Woluwe II
0
1
FIN
18.01.20
Wuustwezel
Anderlecht II
1
4
FIN
11.01.20
Svelta Melsele
Wuustwezel
1
1
FIN
14.12.19
Havinnes
Wuustwezel
0
7
FIN
07.12.19
Wuustwezel
Egem Pittem
2
2
FIN
30.11.19
Sottegem
Wuustwezel
1
3
FIN
23.11.19
Wuustwezel
Olsa Brakel
8
1
FIN
16.11.19
Club Brugge II
Wuustwezel
2
4
FIN
09.11.19
Wuustwezel
Gent III
5
3
FIN
02.11.19
Zulte Waregem II
Wuustwezel
2
2
FIN
19.10.19
Wuustwezel
Bosdam Beveren
8
1
FIN
Belgio : Coppa Femminile
12.10.19
Anderlecht
Wuustwezel
14
0
FIN
Belgio : Second Division Femminile
05.10.19
RUS Saint-Ghislain-Tertre-Hautrage II
Wuustwezel
4
4
FIN
Belgio : Coppa Femminile
28.09.19
Heist
Wuustwezel
1
6
FIN
Belgio : Second Division Femminile
21.09.19
Wuustwezel
Sporting West Ladies Harelbeke
9
2
FIN
14.09.19
White Star Woluwe II
Wuustwezel
0
5
FIN
Belgio : Coppa Femminile
07.09.19
Wuustwezel
Kontich
5
1
FIN
Belgio : Second Division Femminile
31.08.19
Anderlecht II
Wuustwezel
6
1
FIN
24.08.19
Wuustwezel
Svelta Melsele
4
3
FIN
04.05.19
Eendracht Aalst II
Wuustwezel
1
2
FIN
27.04.19
Wuustwezel
RUS Saint-Ghislain-Tertre-Hautrage II
8
0
FIN
20.04.19
Egem Pittem
Wuustwezel
0
6
FIN
06.04.19
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Wuustwezel
3
1
FIN
23.03.19
Wuustwezel
Olsa Brakel
2
1
FIN
16.03.19
Gent III
Wuustwezel
4
2
FIN
09.03.19
Wuustwezel
VVC Brasschaat
1
2
FIN
02.03.19
KDC Ruddervoorde
Wuustwezel
0
7
FIN
23.02.19
Wuustwezel
Loenhout SK
9
0
FIN
09.02.19
GFA Sinaai
Wuustwezel
1
3
FIN