Podbeskidzie
Nome completo: TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Sito web: http://tspodbeskidzie.pl/
Fondazione: 1907
Città: Bielsko-Biała
Nazione: Polonia
Ottenere il calendario!
Sito web: http://tspodbeskidzie.pl/
Fondazione: 1907
Città: Bielsko-Biała
Nazione: Polonia
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Polonia : Division 1
22.04.05
Ruch Chorzów
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FIN
19.04.05
Podbeskidzie
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FIN
15.04.05
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Podbeskidzie
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
12.04.05
Pogon Stettino
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
09.04.05
Podbeskidzie
Belchatów
4
0
FIN
30.03.05
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
22.03.05
Podbeskidzie
Pogon Stettino
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
19.03.05
KS Kujawiak Włocławek
Podbeskidzie
3
1
FIN
13.11.04
Podbeskidzie
MSK Mlawa
2
0
FIN
06.11.04
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
1
3
FIN
29.10.04
Podbeskidzie
Piast Gliwice
1
0
FIN
22.10.04
Radomsko
Podbeskidzie
3
0
FIN
15.10.04
Podbeskidzie
KSZO 1929
2
1
FIN
08.10.04
Górnik Polkowice
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FIN
01.10.04
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
24.09.04
Podbeskidzie
Widzew Lódz
0
2
FIN
17.09.04
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
10.09.04
Podbeskidzie
Ruch Chorzów
0
0
FIN
04.09.04
Radomiak Radom
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FIN
27.08.04
Podbeskidzie
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0
0
FIN
24.08.04
Belchatów
Podbeskidzie
3
1
FIN
20.08.04
Podbeskidzie
Korona Kielce
0
2
FIN
12.08.04
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
06.08.04
Podbeskidzie
KS Kujawiak Włocławek
2
1
FIN
30.07.04
Lódz
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FIN
11.06.04
Podbeskidzie
Lódz
2
0
FIN
05.06.04
Aluminium
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FIN
01.06.04
Podbeskidzie
Pogon Stettino
1
2
FIN
28.05.04
Belchatów
Podbeskidzie
3
0
FIN
20.05.04
Zaglebie Lubin
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
11.05.04
Cracovia
Podbeskidzie
3
2
FIN
07.05.04
Podbeskidzie
Piast Gliwice
0
3
FIN
28.04.04
Podbeskidzie
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
0
FIN
23.04.04
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
16.04.04
Podbeskidzie
Radomsko
0
1
FIN
09.04.04
Ruch Chorzów
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FIN
02.04.04
Podbeskidzie
Stasiak Ostrowiec
1
1
FIN
26.03.04
Polar
Podbeskidzie
0
2
FIN
19.03.04
Podbeskidzie
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2
0
FIN
12.03.04
Tloki
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FIN
21.11.03
Lódz
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
14.11.03
Podbeskidzie
Aluminium
2
0
FIN
07.11.03
Pogon Stettino
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
24.10.03
Podbeskidzie
Belchatów
2
1
FIN
17.10.03
Podbeskidzie
Zaglebie Lubin
4
2
FIN
03.10.03
Podbeskidzie
Cracovia
0
3
FIN
26.09.03
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
12.09.03
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Podbeskidzie
3
1
FIN
05.09.03
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
2
2
FIN
02.09.03
Radomsko
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FIN
29.08.03
Podbeskidzie
Ruch Chorzów
2
1
FIN
22.08.03
Stasiak Ostrowiec
Podbeskidzie
1
2
FIN
15.08.03
Podbeskidzie
Polar
2
1
FIN
12.08.03
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Podbeskidzie
5
2
FIN
08.08.03
Podbeskidzie
Tloki
1
1
FIN
06.06.03
Podbeskidzie
Polar
1
1
FIN
03.06.03
Lódz
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FIN
30.05.03
Podbeskidzie
Belchatów
1
2
FIN
23.05.03
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
20.05.03
Podbeskidzie
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
0
FIN
16.05.03
MOKS Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FIN
09.05.03
Górnik Leczna
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FIN
02.05.03
Podbeskidzie
Radomsko
1
0
FIN
29.04.03
Aluminium
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
25.04.03
Podbeskidzie
Slask Breslavia
0
0
FIN
18.04.03
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FIN
12.04.03
Podbeskidzie
Piotrcovia Piotrkow
1
2
FIN
08.04.03
Tloki
Podbeskidzie
1
4
FIN
04.04.03
Hetman Zamosc
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FIN
29.03.03
Podbeskidzie
Ruch Radzionków
3
0
FIN
21.03.03
Stasiak Ostrowiec
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
14.03.03
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Polkowice
0
1
FIN
22.11.02
Polar
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FIN
15.11.02
Podbeskidzie
Lódz
2
1
FIN
08.11.02
Belchatów
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
01.11.02
Podbeskidzie
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
1
1
FIN
25.10.02
Stal Stalowa Wola
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FIN
18.10.02
Podbeskidzie
MOKS Stomil Olsztyn
2
1
FIN
12.10.02
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Leczna
2
2
FIN
04.10.02
Radomsko
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FIN
27.09.02
Podbeskidzie
Aluminium
2
0
FIN
20.09.02
Slask Breslavia
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
13.09.02
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FIN
07.09.02
Piotrcovia Piotrkow
Podbeskidzie
1
2
FIN
29.08.02
Podbeskidzie
Hetman Zamosc
3
2
FIN
24.08.02
Ruch Radzionków
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FIN
19.08.02
Podbeskidzie
Stasiak Ostrowiec
1
1
FIN
09.08.02
Górnik Polkowice
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
03.08.02
Podbeskidzie
Tloki
0
0
FIN