Nizhny Novgorod
Ultimi risultati
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
12.07.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
12.07.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Atlant-Shakhtar
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
15.03.20
SKA-Energiya
Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FIN
09.03.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
29.02.20
Slavia
Nizhny Novgorod
3
4
FIN
22.02.20
FCI Levadia
Nizhny Novgorod
1
3
FIN
19.02.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Shirak
1
1
FIN
11.02.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Şaxter Qaraǧandy
2
1
FIN
11.02.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Valmiera / BSS
2
1
FIN
08.02.20
Chayka
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
04.02.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Zhetysu
1
0
FIN
21.01.20
Avangard Kursk
Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
23.11.19
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
17.11.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Chayka
1
2
FIN
13.11.19
Torpedo Mosca
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
09.11.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Mosca II
2
2
FIN
03.11.19
Shinnik
Nizhny Novgorod
1
3
FIN
Russia : Coppa
30.10.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik
DCR
0
3
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
27.10.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
23.10.19
Krasnodar II
Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
FIN
19.10.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki
1
0
FIN
12.10.19
Rotor Volgograd
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
05.10.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Yenisey
1
3
FIN
29.09.19
Tekstilshchik
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
25.09.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
21.09.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
14.09.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
07.09.19
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
0
FIN
31.08.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Chertanovo
0
0
FIN
25.08.19
FK Mordovia Saransk
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
21.08.19
FK Ararat Mosca
Nizhny Novgorod
0
3
FIN
Russia : FNL
18.08.19
Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
14.08.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
10.08.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
2
1
FIN
03.08.19
Chayka
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
28.07.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Mosca
2
1
FIN
24.07.19
Spartak Mosca II
Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FIN
19.07.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik
1
3
FIN
13.07.19
Neftekhimik
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FIN
07.07.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Tom' Tomsk
0
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
30.06.19
Rubin Kazan'
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
27.06.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Vladimir
4
2
FIN
27.06.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Tekstilshchik
4
2
FIN
21.06.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Murom
6
1
FIN
Russia : Play-Offs 1/2
02.06.19
Krylya Sovetov
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
30.05.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov
1
3
FIN
Russia : FNL
25.05.19
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Mordovia Saransk
3
1
FIN
19.05.19
SKA-Energiya
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
11.05.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar II
3
0
FIN
04.05.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
28.04.19
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
24.04.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
FIN
20.04.19
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FIN
13.04.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Rotor Volgograd
1
3
FIN
07.04.19
Khimki
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
31.03.19
Murom
Nizhny Novgorod
4
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
30.03.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
1
0
FIN
24.03.19
Spartak Mosca II
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FIN
17.03.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik
0
1
FIN
10.03.19
Avangard Kursk
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FIN
03.03.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Sochi
0
0
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
24.02.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Isloch
1
0
FIN
21.02.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Taraz
1
1
FIN
17.02.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Shakhtyor
4
0
FIN
14.02.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Nieciecza
1
1
FIN
06.02.19
Urartu
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
30.01.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Rabotnički
3
0
FIN
27.01.19
Zlín
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FIN
19.01.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FIN
16.01.19
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
3
FIN
Russia : FNL
24.11.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Tom' Tomsk
2
1
FIN
18.11.18
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Tambov
1
0
FIN
14.11.18
Chertanovo
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FIN
10.11.18
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
04.11.18
Tyumen
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
31.10.18
Ural
Nizhny Novgorod
DTS
2
0
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
28.10.18
Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-Energiya
0
1
FIN
24.10.18
Krasnodar II
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
20.10.18
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
0
FIN
13.10.18
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
06.10.18
Baltika Kaliningrad
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FIN
30.09.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
26.09.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Ufa
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
23.09.18
Rotor Volgograd
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
19.09.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki
1
1
FIN
15.09.18
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
08.09.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Mosca II
3
1
FIN
01.09.18
Shinnik
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
26.08.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
22.08.18
Chelyabinsk
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
18.08.18
Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
12.08.18
Tom' Tomsk
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
08.08.18
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
04.08.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Chertanovo
2
1
FIN
29.07.18
FK Tambov
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
22.07.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Tyumen
2
1
FIN
17.07.18
FK Mordovia Saransk
Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
08.07.18
SKA-Energiya
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
05.07.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Sochi
0
1
FIN
03.07.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Alaschkert Martuni
0
0
FIN