Nieciecza II
Nome completo: LKS Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza II
Città: Nieciecza
Nazione: Polonia
Ottenere il calendario!
Città: Nieciecza
Nazione: Polonia
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Polonia : Division 4
12.06.24
Nieciecza II
Bochnia
0
3
FIN
07.06.24
Miejski Klub Sportowy Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Nieciecza II
2
2
FIN
25.05.24
Nieciecza II
Wisła Cracovia II
1
2
FIN
18.05.24
Watra Białka Tatrzańska
Nieciecza II
2
4
FIN
12.05.24
Nieciecza II
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Barciczanka Barcice
2
2
FIN
05.05.24
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Nieciecza II
0
1
FIN
01.05.24
Nieciecza II
Beskid Andrychów
0
2
FIN
27.04.24
Lubań Maniowy
Nieciecza II
4
1
FIN
21.04.24
Nieciecza II
Orzeł Ryczów
2
1
FIN
17.04.24
Jawiszowice
Nieciecza II
5
0
FIN
13.04.24
Glinik Gorlice
Nieciecza II
1
4
FIN
07.04.24
Nieciecza II
Dalin Myślenice
1
1
FIN
30.03.24
Poprad Muszyna
Nieciecza II
1
2
FIN
24.03.24
Nieciecza II
Trzebinia
0
2
FIN
17.03.24
Unia Oświęcim
Nieciecza II
2
3
FIN
19.11.23
Limanovia
Nieciecza II
3
1
FIN
11.11.23
Nieciecza II
LKS Niwa Nowa Wieś
4
2
FIN
04.11.23
Bochnia
Nieciecza II
4
0
FIN
28.10.23
Nieciecza II
Miejski Klub Sportowy Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
1
3
FIN
22.10.23
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
Nieciecza II
2
5
FIN
14.10.23
Nieciecza II
Glinik Gorlice
5
0
FIN
07.10.23
Wisła Cracovia II
Nieciecza II
1
1
FIN
30.09.23
Nieciecza II
Watra Białka Tatrzańska
1
5
FIN
23.09.23
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Barciczanka Barcice
Nieciecza II
2
1
FIN
20.09.23
Nieciecza II
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
1
2
FIN
16.09.23
Beskid Andrychów
Nieciecza II
2
1
FIN
09.09.23
Nieciecza II
Lubań Maniowy
2
2
FIN
02.09.23
Orzeł Ryczów
Nieciecza II
2
1
FIN
30.08.23
Nieciecza II
Jawiszowice
1
0
FIN
19.08.23
Dalin Myślenice
Nieciecza II
1
1
FIN
15.08.23
Nieciecza II
Poprad Muszyna
4
1
FIN
09.08.23
Trzebinia
Nieciecza II
1
2
FIN
06.08.23
Nieciecza II
Unia Oświęcim
11
1
FIN
25.06.23
Lubań Maniowy
Nieciecza II
0
2
FIN
17.06.23
Nieciecza II
Poprad Muszyna
3
0
FIN
11.06.23
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Nieciecza II
1
0
FIN
07.06.23
Nieciecza II
Glinik Gorlice
1
2
FIN
04.06.23
Nieciecza II
Dalin Myślenice
5
1
FIN
27.05.23
Unia Oświęcim
Nieciecza II
2
0
FIN
20.05.23
Nieciecza II
Jawiszowice
3
2
FIN
13.05.23
Brzesko
Nieciecza II
0
3
FIN
07.05.23
Nieciecza II
Limanovia
2
2
FIN
03.05.23
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Nieciecza II
1
2
FIN
28.04.23
Nieciecza II
Miejski Klub Sportowy Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
2
0
FIN
22.04.23
Radziszowianka Radziszów
Nieciecza II
1
3
FIN
15.04.23
Nieciecza II
Orzeł Ryczów
2
2
FIN
08.04.23
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Barciczanka Barcice
Nieciecza II
0
3
FIN
01.04.23
Nieciecza II
Słomniczanka
3
0
FIN
26.03.23
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
Nieciecza II
3
2
FIN
18.03.23
Nieciecza II
Beskid Andrychów
5
0
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
01.02.23
Wisłoka Dębica
Nieciecza II
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
12.11.22
Nieciecza II
Lubań Maniowy
3
0
FIN
05.11.22
Poprad Muszyna
Nieciecza II
2
0
FIN
29.10.22
Nieciecza II
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
2
0
FIN
22.10.22
Glinik Gorlice
Nieciecza II
2
1
FIN
15.10.22
Dalin Myślenice
Nieciecza II
1
0
FIN
08.10.22
Nieciecza II
Unia Oświęcim
2
0
FIN
02.10.22
Jawiszowice
Nieciecza II
0
3
FIN
26.09.22
Nieciecza II
Brzesko
6
1
FIN
17.09.22
Limanovia
Nieciecza II
1
4
FIN
10.09.22
Nieciecza II
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
3
3
FIN
03.09.22
Miejski Klub Sportowy Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Nieciecza II
1
6
FIN
27.08.22
Nieciecza II
Radziszowianka Radziszów
5
0
FIN
24.08.22
Orzeł Ryczów
Nieciecza II
1
3
FIN
20.08.22
Nieciecza II
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Barciczanka Barcice
1
0
FIN
13.08.22
Słomniczanka
Nieciecza II
3
1
FIN
10.08.22
Nieciecza II
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
4
1
FIN
06.08.22
Beskid Andrychów
Nieciecza II
1
7
FIN
28.06.22
Nieciecza II
Wieczysta Cracovia
0
3
FIN
25.06.22
Wieczysta Cracovia
Nieciecza II
4
0
FIN
18.06.22
Kolejarz Stróże
Nieciecza II
1
4
FIN
15.06.22
Jarmuta Szczawnica
Nieciecza II
4
5
FIN
11.06.22
Tarnovia Tarnów
Nieciecza II
1
1
FIN
04.06.22
Nieciecza II
Watra Białka Tatrzańska
4
1
FIN
29.05.22
Limanovia
Nieciecza II
1
2
FIN
25.05.22
Poprad Muszyna
Nieciecza II
2
2
FIN
20.05.22
Nieciecza II
Brzesko
1
2
FIN
14.05.22
Glinik Gorlice
Nieciecza II
0
2
FIN
07.05.22
Nieciecza II
Sokół Słopnice
3
1
FIN
03.05.22
Nieciecza II
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
2
3
FIN
30.04.22
Bochnia
Nieciecza II
1
2
FIN
23.04.22
Nieciecza II
Metal Tarnów
7
0
FIN
16.04.22
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Nieciecza II
1
5
FIN
09.04.22
Nieciecza II
Lubań Maniowy
3
2
FIN
26.03.22
Nieciecza II
Skalnik Kamionka Wielka
2
0
FIN
20.03.22
Dunajec Zakliczyn
Nieciecza II
0
4
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
05.03.22
Nieciecza II
Czarni Połaniec
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 4
17.11.21
Nieciecza II
Radłovia Radłów
5
0
FIN
11.11.21
Nieciecza II
Kolejarz Stróże
5
0
FIN
06.11.21
Nieciecza II
Jarmuta Szczawnica
3
0
FIN
31.10.21
Nieciecza II
Tarnovia Tarnów
4
0
FIN
22.10.21
Watra Białka Tatrzańska
Nieciecza II
0
2
FIN
17.10.21
Nieciecza II
Limanovia
2
0
FIN
09.10.21
Brzesko
Nieciecza II
1
4
FIN
03.10.21
Nieciecza II
Glinik Gorlice
6
1
FIN
25.09.21
Sokół Słopnice
Nieciecza II
0
4
FIN
19.09.21
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
Nieciecza II
1
3
FIN
12.09.21
Nieciecza II
Bochnia
3
2
FIN
04.09.21
Metal Tarnów
Nieciecza II
0
2
FIN
28.08.21
Nieciecza II
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
6
0
FIN