Miedź Legnica
Nome completo: MKS Miedź Legnica
Sito web: http://www.miedzlegnica.eu
Fondazione: 1971
Città: Legnica
Nazione: Polonia
Ottenere il calendario!
Sito web: http://www.miedzlegnica.eu
Fondazione: 1971
Città: Legnica
Nazione: Polonia
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Polonia : Division 2
01.09.10
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Miedź Legnica
3
2
FIN
29.08.10
Raków Czestochowa
Miedź Legnica
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
24.08.10
Miedź Legnica
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 2
21.08.10
Miedź Legnica
Tychy 71
1
0
FIN
18.08.10
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FIN
07.08.10
Miedź Legnica
Czarni Żagań
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
04.08.10
Miedź Legnica
UKP Zielona Góra
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 2
31.07.10
MKS Tur Turek
Miedź Legnica
1
3
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
21.07.10
Miedź Legnica
Ruch Radzionków
DTS
3
2
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 2
09.06.10
Ruch Radzionków
Miedź Legnica
3
1
FIN
06.06.10
Miedź Legnica
UKP Zielona Góra
2
1
FIN
26.05.10
Miedź Legnica
Unia Janikowo
1
0
FIN
22.05.10
MKS Tur Turek
Miedź Legnica
2
1
FIN
19.05.10
Miedź Legnica
Polonia Słubice
2
1
FIN
15.05.10
Miedź Legnica
Ślęza Breslavia
0
2
FIN
12.05.10
Elana Toruń
Miedź Legnica
2
1
FIN
08.05.10
Czarni Żagań
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
01.05.10
Miedź Legnica
Tychy 71
1
1
FIN
24.04.10
Raków Czestochowa
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FIN
21.04.10
Miedź Legnica
Górnik Polkowice
1
3
FIN
02.04.10
Miedź Legnica
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
FIN
28.03.10
Jarota Jarocin
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
20.03.10
Miedź Legnica
Nielba Wągrowiec
2
1
FIN
13.03.10
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica
3
0
FIN
11.11.09
Olimpia Grudziądz
Miedź Legnica
3
0
FIN
07.11.09
Miedź Legnica
Bałtyk Gdynia
1
0
FIN
31.10.09
Miedź Legnica
Ruch Radzionków
2
2
FIN
24.10.09
UKP Zielona Góra
Miedź Legnica
0
1
FIN
17.10.09
Unia Janikowo
Miedź Legnica
2
3
FIN
11.10.09
Miedź Legnica
MKS Tur Turek
0
2
FIN
03.10.09
Ślęza Breslavia
Miedź Legnica
1
3
FIN
26.09.09
Miedź Legnica
Czarni Żagań
1
2
FIN
19.09.09
Tychy 71
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FIN
16.09.09
Miedź Legnica
Raków Czestochowa
0
1
FIN
12.09.09
Polonia Słubice
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FIN
06.09.09
Miedź Legnica
Elana Toruń
2
1
FIN
02.09.09
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Miedź Legnica
5
0
FIN
29.08.09
Miedź Legnica
Jarota Jarocin
1
4
FIN
22.08.09
Nielba Wągrowiec
Miedź Legnica
1
2
FIN
15.08.09
Miedź Legnica
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
2
FIN
08.08.09
Górnik Polkowice
Miedź Legnica
4
3
FIN
01.08.09
Miedź Legnica
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FIN
25.07.09
Bałtyk Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FIN
05.06.09
Miedź Legnica
Chemik Police
2
1
FIN
31.05.09
Kluczbork
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FIN
23.05.09
Miedź Legnica
Polonia Słubice
6
2
FIN
16.05.09
MG LKS Victoria Koronowo
Miedź Legnica
3
0
FIN
09.05.09
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica
0
2
FIN
05.05.09
Miedź Legnica
Elana Toruń
2
1
FIN
02.05.09
Miedź Legnica
Raków Czestochowa
0
0
FIN
25.04.09
Unia Janikowo
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FIN
22.04.09
Miedź Legnica
Jarota Jarocin
1
2
FIN
18.04.09
UKP Zielona Góra
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FIN
11.04.09
Miedź Legnica
Pogon Stettino
1
3
FIN
04.04.09
Miedź Legnica
KS Gawin Królewska Wola
1
2
FIN
28.03.09
Miedź Legnica
Tychy 71
1
1
FIN
20.03.09
Miedź Legnica
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
0
FIN
14.03.09
Miedź Legnica
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
0
FIN
15.11.08
Miedź Legnica
Nielba Wągrowiec
4
1
FIN
08.11.08
Miedź Legnica
Czarni Żagań
1
2
FIN
25.10.08
Chemik Police
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FIN
18.10.08
Miedź Legnica
Kluczbork
1
3
FIN
11.10.08
Polonia Słubice
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FIN
08.10.08
Miedź Legnica
MG LKS Victoria Koronowo
3
0
FIN
04.10.08
Elana Toruń
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
27.09.08
Miedź Legnica
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
0
FIN
20.09.08
Raków Czestochowa
Miedź Legnica
4
2
FIN
13.09.08
Miedź Legnica
Unia Janikowo
1
0
FIN
07.09.08
Jarota Jarocin
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FIN
03.09.08
Miedź Legnica
UKP Zielona Góra
0
5
FIN
30.08.08
Pogon Stettino
Miedź Legnica
1
2
FIN
23.08.08
KS Gawin Królewska Wola
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FIN
16.08.08
Tychy 71
Miedź Legnica
3
0
FIN
09.08.08
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Miedź Legnica
3
0
FIN
06.08.08
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Miedź Legnica
3
1
FIN
02.08.08
Nielba Wągrowiec
Miedź Legnica
4
1
FIN
26.07.08
Czarni Żagań
Miedź Legnica
0
2
FIN
14.06.08
Miedź Legnica
Polonia Słubice
1
2
FIN
07.06.08
Raków Czestochowa
Miedź Legnica
3
2
FIN
31.05.08
Miedź Legnica
Skalnik Gracze
5
0
FIN
24.05.08
Pogoń Świebodzin
Miedź Legnica
1
2
FIN
17.05.08
Miedź Legnica
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski
0
0
FIN
10.05.08
Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica
0
2
FIN
04.05.08
Miedź Legnica
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
0
2
FIN
30.04.08
MKP Arka Nowa Sól
Miedź Legnica
0
6
FIN
26.04.08
Rozwój Katowice
Miedź Legnica
0
1
FIN
19.04.08
Miedź Legnica
Kluczbork
2
1
FIN
12.04.08
TS 1910 Koszarawa Zywiec
Miedź Legnica
2
4
FIN
05.04.08
Miedź Legnica
KS Gawin Królewska Wola
2
1
FIN
29.03.08
UKP Zielona Góra
Miedź Legnica
0
4
FIN
22.03.08
Miedź Legnica
GKS Walka Makoszowy
0
0
FIN
15.03.08
KP Unia Kunice Zary
Miedź Legnica
0
1
FIN
09.11.07
Polonia Słubice
Miedź Legnica
1
3
FIN
02.11.07
Miedź Legnica
Raków Czestochowa
0
1
FIN
26.10.07
Skalnik Gracze
Miedź Legnica
1
4
FIN
19.10.07
Miedź Legnica
Pogoń Świebodzin
6
0
FIN
12.10.07
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FIN
06.10.07
Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów
0
0
FIN
28.09.07
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FIN
21.09.07
Miedź Legnica
MKP Arka Nowa Sól
2
1
FIN