Liptovská Štiavnica
Nome completo: TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Città: Liptovská Štiavnica
Nazione: Slovacchia
Ottenere il calendario!
Città: Liptovská Štiavnica
Nazione: Slovacchia
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Slovacchia : 4. Liga
01.06.24
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
0
FIN
26.05.24
Liptovská Štiavnica
ŠK Tvrdošín
3
2
FIN
18.05.24
TJD Príbelce
Liptovská Štiavnica
4
0
FIN
12.05.24
Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
3
3
FIN
05.05.24
Liptovská Štiavnica
OŠK Bešeňová
1
1
FIN
28.04.24
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Liptovská Štiavnica
2
1
FIN
21.04.24
Liptovská Štiavnica
Tatran Krásno
0
1
FIN
14.04.24
Kováčová
Liptovská Štiavnica
3
3
FIN
07.04.24
Liptovská Štiavnica
ŠK Javorník Makov
3
1
FIN
30.03.24
FK Slávia Staškov
Liptovská Štiavnica
5
2
FIN
24.03.24
Liptovská Štiavnica
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
0
1
FIN
11.11.23
OŠK Bešeňová
Liptovská Štiavnica
3
1
FIN
05.11.23
Liptovská Štiavnica
Čadca
3
1
FIN
28.10.23
ŠK Badín
Liptovská Štiavnica
2
0
FIN
22.10.23
Liptovská Štiavnica
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
0
0
FIN
14.10.23
ŠK Tvrdošín
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
1
FIN
08.10.23
Liptovská Štiavnica
TJD Príbelce
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Liptovská Štiavnica
0
0
FIN
17.09.23
Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
2
1
FIN
10.09.23
Tatran Krásno
Liptovská Štiavnica
3
0
FIN
03.09.23
Liptovská Štiavnica
Kováčová
1
2
FIN
26.08.23
ŠK Javorník Makov
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
0
FIN
20.08.23
Liptovská Štiavnica
FK Slávia Staškov
0
5
FIN
12.08.23
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
0
FIN
17.06.23
FK Slávia Staškov
Liptovská Štiavnica
2
2
FIN
11.06.23
Liptovská Štiavnica
ŠK Badín
1
1
FIN
04.06.23
ŠK Javorník Makov
Liptovská Štiavnica
6
0
FIN
28.05.23
Liptovská Štiavnica
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
1
1
FIN
20.05.23
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Liptovská Štiavnica
2
0
FIN
14.05.23
Liptovská Štiavnica
Čadca
1
1
FIN
07.05.23
Liptovská Štiavnica
Žarnovica
1
1
FIN
29.04.23
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Liptovská Štiavnica
4
1
FIN
23.04.23
Liptovská Štiavnica
Kováčová
0
1
FIN
15.04.23
FK Šalková
Liptovská Štiavnica
2
1
FIN
09.04.23
Liptovská Štiavnica
Liptovský Hrádok
5
0
FIN
02.04.23
Tatran Krásno
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
1
FIN
26.03.23
Liptovská Štiavnica
OŠK Bešeňová
0
2
FIN
30.10.22
Liptovská Štiavnica
FK Slávia Staškov
1
2
FIN
22.10.22
ŠK Badín
Liptovská Štiavnica
0
1
FIN
16.10.22
Liptovská Štiavnica
ŠK Javorník Makov
1
3
FIN
08.10.22
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
1
FIN
02.10.22
Liptovská Štiavnica
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1
4
FIN
24.09.22
Čadca
Liptovská Štiavnica
2
0
FIN
18.09.22
Žarnovica
Liptovská Štiavnica
0
0
FIN
11.09.22
Liptovská Štiavnica
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
3
1
FIN
04.09.22
Kováčová
Liptovská Štiavnica
3
0
FIN
28.08.22
Liptovská Štiavnica
FK Šalková
0
0
FIN
21.08.22
Liptovský Hrádok
Liptovská Štiavnica
0
3
FIN
14.08.22
Liptovská Štiavnica
Tatran Krásno
0
5
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
10.08.22
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : 4. Liga
07.08.22
OŠK Bešeňová
Liptovská Štiavnica
3
0
FIN
Slovacchia : 3. Liga
18.06.22
Fomat Martin
Liptovská Štiavnica
3
1
FIN
11.06.22
Liptovská Štiavnica
Čadca
1
0
FIN
04.06.22
Rimavská Sobota
Liptovská Štiavnica
2
0
FIN
01.06.22
Podkonice
Liptovská Štiavnica
7
1
FIN
29.05.22
Liptovská Štiavnica
Rakytovce
1
4
FIN
22.05.22
Liptovská Štiavnica
Žarnovica
1
4
FIN
18.05.22
Liptovská Štiavnica
Oravské Veselé
1
3
FIN
15.05.22
Tatran Krásno
Liptovská Štiavnica
4
0
FIN
08.05.22
Liptovská Štiavnica
Novohrad Lučenec
1
3
FIN
30.04.22
Liptovský Hrádok
Liptovská Štiavnica
4
0
FIN
24.04.22
Liptovská Štiavnica
Fiľakovo
0
3
FIN
16.04.22
Dolný Kubín
Liptovská Štiavnica
3
0
FIN
09.04.22
Liptovská Štiavnica
Baník Kalinovo
1
1
FIN
03.04.22
Jednota Bánová
Liptovská Štiavnica
2
0
FIN
27.03.22
Liptovská Štiavnica
Kováčová
2
2
FIN
24.10.21
Liptovská Štiavnica
Fomat Martin
0
2
FIN
16.10.21
Čadca
Liptovská Štiavnica
0
0
FIN
10.10.21
Liptovská Štiavnica
Rimavská Sobota
0
0
FIN
03.10.21
Rakytovce
Liptovská Štiavnica
5
0
FIN
29.09.21
Oravské Veselé
Liptovská Štiavnica
2
2
FIN
26.09.21
Žarnovica
Liptovská Štiavnica
0
2
FIN
19.09.21
Liptovská Štiavnica
Tatran Krásno
2
0
FIN
15.09.21
Liptovská Štiavnica
Podkonice
3
1
FIN
11.09.21
Novohrad Lučenec
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
0
FIN
04.09.21
Liptovská Štiavnica
Liptovský Hrádok
7
1
FIN
29.08.21
Fiľakovo
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
0
FIN
21.08.21
Liptovská Štiavnica
Dolný Kubín
1
3
FIN
15.08.21
Baník Kalinovo
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
0
FIN
08.08.21
Liptovská Štiavnica
Jednota Bánová
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
04.08.21
OŠK Likavka
Liptovská Štiavnica
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 3. Liga
01.08.21
Kováčová
Liptovská Štiavnica
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
25.07.21
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
3
FIN
Slovacchia : 3. Liga
27.06.21
Liptovská Štiavnica
Námestovo
3
2
FIN
20.06.21
Jednota Bánová
Liptovská Štiavnica
4
0
FIN
30.05.21
Baník Kalinovo
Liptovská Štiavnica
3
0
FIN
11.10.20
Liptovská Štiavnica
Rimavská Sobota
2
3
FIN
04.10.20
Oravské Veselé
Liptovská Štiavnica
5
2
FIN
30.09.20
Liptovská Štiavnica
Fomat Martin
1
0
FIN
27.09.20
Liptovská Štiavnica
Liptovský Hrádok
3
1
FIN
19.09.20
Čadca
Liptovská Štiavnica
3
1
FIN
13.09.20
Liptovská Štiavnica
Kováčová
0
4
FIN
06.09.20
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
3
FIN
30.08.20
Liptovská Štiavnica
Žarnovica
3
1
FIN
23.08.20
Tatran Krásno
Liptovská Štiavnica
5
3
FIN
16.08.20
Liptovská Štiavnica
Novohrad Lučenec
6
2
FIN
09.08.20
Rakytovce
Liptovská Štiavnica
7
0
FIN
02.08.20
Fiľakovo
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
1
FIN
02.11.19
Baník Kalinovo
Liptovská Štiavnica
3
1
FIN
26.10.19
Liptovská Štiavnica
Námestovo
1
3
FIN