FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Nome completo: FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Sito web: http://www.fkslaviaorlovalutyne.cz
Fondazione: 1930
Città: Orlová
Nazione: Repubblica Ceca
Ottenere il calendario!
Sito web: http://www.fkslaviaorlovalutyne.cz
Fondazione: 1930
Città: Orlová
Nazione: Repubblica Ceca
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Repubblica Ceca : 3. Liga
06.06.15
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Opava II
2
1
FIN
30.05.15
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
SK Spartak Hulín
4
4
FIN
27.05.15
SK Sulko Zábřeh
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
0
0
FIN
24.05.15
Slovácko II
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
3
0
FIN
16.05.15
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Sigma Olomouc II
2
3
FIN
09.05.15
HFK Olomouc
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
2
1
FIN
06.05.15
Líšeň
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
2
2
FIN
02.05.15
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Vyškov
2
1
FIN
25.04.15
Hlučín
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
1
FIN
19.04.15
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Prostějov
3
1
FIN
15.04.15
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Hanácká
1
1
FIN
11.04.15
Břeclav
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
0
FIN
28.03.15
Horácký FK Třebíč
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
0
1
FIN
22.03.15
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Uničov
2
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
04.02.15
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Třinec
0
2
FIN
31.01.15
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Frýdek-Místek
0
6
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 3. Liga
15.11.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Zlín II
5
0
FIN
09.11.14
Opava II
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
2
FIN
01.11.14
SK Spartak Hulín
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
3
1
FIN
25.10.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Slovácko II
4
2
FIN
19.10.14
Sigma Olomouc II
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
4
0
FIN
11.10.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
HFK Olomouc
2
0
FIN
04.10.14
Vyškov
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
0
0
FIN
27.09.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Hlučín
0
2
FIN
20.09.14
Prostějov
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
0
FIN
17.09.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
SK Sulko Zábřeh
1
3
FIN
13.09.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Břeclav
0
0
FIN
05.09.14
Hanácká
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
2
0
FIN
30.08.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Horácký FK Třebíč
1
0
FIN
24.08.14
Uničov
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
1
FIN
16.08.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Líšeň
2
2
FIN
09.08.14
Zlín II
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
26.07.14
Hranice
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
1
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
16.07.14
Třinec
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 3. Liga
11.06.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
HFK Olomouc
3
0
FIN
07.06.14
Opava
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
3
0
FIN
31.05.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Hanácká
0
0
FIN
28.05.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Horácký FK Třebíč
2
1
FIN
24.05.14
Hlučín
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
3
1
FIN
10.05.14
SK Spartak Hulín
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
1
FIN
03.05.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Uničov
1
0
FIN
30.04.14
Zlín II
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
1
FIN
26.04.14
Prostějov
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
3
0
FIN
19.04.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Břeclav
0
0
FIN
13.04.14
SK Sulko Zábřeh
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
0
0
FIN
05.04.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Žďár nad Sázavou
1
0
FIN
30.03.14
Slovácko II
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
0
1
FIN
22.03.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Sigma Olomouc II
1
1
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
29.01.14
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Baník Ostrava
0
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 3. Liga
16.11.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
FK Mikulovice
4
1
FIN
09.11.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Opava
1
1
FIN
02.11.13
Hanácká
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
1
FIN
26.10.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Hlučín
1
0
FIN
19.10.13
Horácký FK Třebíč
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
0
FIN
12.10.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
SK Spartak Hulín
0
2
FIN
06.10.13
Uničov
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
2
2
FIN
02.10.13
HFK Olomouc
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
2
0
FIN
28.09.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Prostějov
0
1
FIN
22.09.13
Břeclav
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
0
FIN
14.09.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
SK Sulko Zábřeh
1
1
FIN
08.09.13
Žďár nad Sázavou
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
2
0
FIN
31.08.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Slovácko II
6
1
FIN
25.08.13
Sigma Olomouc II
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
1
FIN
17.08.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Zlín II
2
0
FIN
10.08.13
FK Mikulovice
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
2
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
20.07.13
Hlučín
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
3
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 3. Liga
15.06.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Slovácko II
1
1
FIN
08.06.13
SK Spartak Hulín
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
4
1
FIN
05.06.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Uničov
1
2
FIN
01.06.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Hanácká
2
2
FIN
29.05.13
Hlučín
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
3
0
FIN
26.05.13
Žďár nad Sázavou
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
0
FIN
22.05.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Sigma Olomouc II
3
0
FIN
18.05.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Břeclav
0
3
FIN
15.05.13
Frýdek-Místek
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
2
1
FIN
04.05.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Třinec
1
2
FIN
01.05.13
Prostějov
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
0
0
FIN
28.04.13
SK Sulko Zábřeh
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
0
0
FIN
20.04.13
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Slovan Rosice
3
1
FIN
14.04.13
Baník Ostrava II
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
3
0
FIN
17.11.12
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Zlín II
0
1
FIN
10.11.12
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
SK Spartak Hulín
4
1
FIN
03.11.12
Hanácká
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
2
FIN
27.10.12
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Žďár nad Sázavou
2
0
FIN
20.10.12
Břeclav
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
5
1
FIN
13.10.12
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Hlučín
1
1
FIN
06.10.12
Třinec
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
2
1
FIN
29.09.12
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
SK Sulko Zábřeh
2
2
FIN
23.09.12
Slovan Rosice
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
3
FIN
19.09.12
Slovácko II
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
5
3
FIN
15.09.12
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Baník Ostrava II
1
0
FIN
09.09.12
Uničov
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
2
2
FIN
01.09.12
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Frýdek-Místek
3
2
FIN
26.08.12
Sigma Olomouc II
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
1
3
FIN
18.08.12
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Prostějov
2
2
FIN
12.08.12
Zlín II
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
0
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
28.07.12
FC Brumov
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
DCR
4
3
1
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 4. Liga
16.06.12
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Havířov
1
1
FIN
09.06.12
FK Mikulovice
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
4
2
FIN
02.06.12
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
FK REAL Lískovec
3
0
FIN