FK Dnepr Rogachev
Nome completo: FK Dnepr Rogachev
Fondazione: 1983
Città: Rahachow (Rohachev)
Nazione: Bielorussia
Ottenere il calendario!
Fondazione: 1983
Città: Rahachow (Rohachev)
Nazione: Bielorussia
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
19.05.24
Bumprom
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
1
FIN
12.05.24
FK Dnepr Rogachev
ABFF U17
3
0
FIN
04.05.24
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
4
FIN
28.04.24
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Orsha
1
1
FIN
21.04.24
Lida
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
2
FIN
14.04.24
FK Dnepr Rogachev
FK Dinamo Minsk II
0
1
FIN
07.04.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
3
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
24.02.24
Dinamo Minsk
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
1
FIN
18.02.24
Slavia
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
1
FIN
11.02.24
Naftan
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
2
FIN
10.02.24
Dinamo Brest
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
1
FIN
09.02.24
Neman Grodno
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
25.11.23
Baranovichi
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
3
FIN
18.11.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
0
FIN
11.11.23
Arsenal
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
4
FIN
04.11.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lida
1
0
FIN
29.10.23
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
1
FIN
21.10.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Niva Dolbizno
6
3
FIN
14.10.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
FK Dnepr Rogachev
4
1
FIN
07.10.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Vitebsk
0
4
FIN
01.10.23
Volna
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
4
FIN
23.09.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Bumprom
2
0
FIN
16.09.23
Orsha
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
1
FIN
10.09.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Osipovichy
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
3
FIN
27.08.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Molodechno
4
2
FIN
19.08.23
Ostrovets
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
5
FIN
11.08.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Slonim
5
1
FIN
04.08.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Baranovichi
5
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
23.07.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Isloch
1
4
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
16.07.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Dnepr Rogachev
4
1
FIN
09.07.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Arsenal
2
2
FIN
01.07.23
Lida
FK Dnepr Rogachev
3
2
FIN
25.06.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Dnepr Mogilev
5
2
FIN
18.06.23
Niva Dolbizno
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
5
FIN
11.06.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
2
FIN
04.06.23
Vitebsk
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
0
FIN
27.05.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Volna
1
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
24.05.23
Novaya Pripyat
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
11
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
20.05.23
Bumprom
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
2
FIN
14.05.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Orsha
0
2
FIN
08.05.23
Osipovichy
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
2
FIN
01.05.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
2
FIN
22.04.23
Molodechno
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
3
FIN
14.04.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Ostrovets
3
1
FIN
01.04.23
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
5
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
09.03.23
Belshina
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Play-offs 1/2
20.11.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Arsenal
3
1
FIN
16.11.22
Arsenal
FK Dnepr Rogachev
3
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
12.11.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Molodechno
0
2
FIN
05.11.22
Ostrovets
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
5
FIN
22.10.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Smorgon
3
1
FIN
15.10.22
Orsha
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
0
FIN
09.10.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Osipovichy
1
0
FIN
02.10.22
Naftan
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
3
FIN
17.09.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lida
3
3
FIN
11.09.22
Shakhtyor Petrikov
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
0
FIN
03.09.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Baranovichi
4
2
FIN
28.08.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
1
FIN
20.08.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Slonim
3
1
FIN
13.08.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Volna
3
1
FIN
23.07.22
Molodechno
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
4
FIN
16.07.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Ostrovets
2
2
FIN
03.07.22
Smorgon
FK Dnepr Rogachev
3
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
21.06.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Vitebsk
DTS
2
3
2
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
12.06.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Orsha
2
2
FIN
04.06.22
Osipovichy
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
29.05.22
Polotsk
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
9
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
22.05.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Naftan
0
4
FIN
15.05.22
Lida
FK Dnepr Rogachev
4
2
FIN
09.05.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
0
FIN
01.05.22
Baranovichi
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
1
FIN
22.04.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
16.04.22
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
1
FIN
09.04.22
Volna
FK Dnepr Rogachev
3
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
11.03.22
Belshina
FK Dnepr Rogachev
3
1
FIN
25.02.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Molodechno
0
2
FIN
23.02.22
Smorgon
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
24.10.20
FK Dnepr Rogachev
FK Meliorator Zhitkovichi
3
1
FIN
17.10.20
FK Meliorator Zhitkovichi
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
2
FIN
10.10.20
SMI Autotrans
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
6
FIN
03.10.20
Bumprom
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
4
FIN
26.09.20
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Osipovichy
2
1
FIN
20.09.20
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
1
FIN
12.09.20
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Energosbyt-BSATU
5
3
FIN
05.09.20
Shakhtyor Petrikov
FK Dnepr Rogachev
3
0
FIN
26.08.20
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
4
FIN
22.08.20
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Zhlobin
3
1
FIN
08.08.20
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Polotsk
11
1
FIN
01.08.20
Gorki
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
0
FIN
25.07.20
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
1
1
FIN
11.07.20
FK Dnepr Rogachev
SMI Autotrans
1
2
FIN
04.07.20
Osipovichy
FK Dnepr Rogachev
3
1
FIN
28.06.20
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Dnepr Mogilev
1
5
FIN
21.06.20
Energosbyt-BSATU
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
3
FIN
23.05.20
Zhlobin
FK Dnepr Rogachev
3
4
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
16.05.20
Novaya Pripyat
FK Dnepr Rogachev
4
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Esiliiga B
09.05.20
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Bumprom
0
1
FIN
02.05.20
Polotsk
FK Dnepr Rogachev
8
2
FIN
25.04.20
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Gorki
1
1
FIN