FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Ultimi risultati
Bulgaria : Third League
24.05.15
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Ticha 1948 Dolni chiflik
0
3
FIN
20.05.15
Septemvri Tervel
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
1
FIN
16.05.15
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Suvorovo
0
1
FIN
12.05.15
FK Dve Mogili
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
0
FIN
10.05.15
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
4
1
FIN
06.05.15
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Botev Novi Pazar
3
0
FIN
02.05.15
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
25.04.15
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Belitsa
2
1
FIN
10.04.15
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Shumen 1929 Shumen
2
0
FIN
05.04.15
FK Provadia
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
1
FIN
28.03.15
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Dorostol
0
1
FIN
21.03.15
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
7
0
FIN
14.03.15
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Benkovski Byala
1
5
FIN
07.03.15
Dunav 2010
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
4
0
FIN
01.03.15
FK Kubrat
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
0
FIN
30.11.14
Botev Novi Pazar
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
23.11.14
FK Ticha 1948 Dolni chiflik
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
0
FIN
15.11.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Septemvri Tervel
2
0
FIN
09.11.14
FK Suvorovo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
0
FIN
01.11.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
0
FIN
18.10.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Chernomorets Balchik
2
2
FIN
12.10.14
FK Belitsa
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
2
FIN
03.10.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Dve Mogili
1
3
FIN
28.09.14
FK Shumen 1929 Shumen
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
1
FIN
20.09.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Provadia
3
1
FIN
14.09.14
Dorostol
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
3
FIN
06.09.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
0
3
FIN
31.08.14
FK Benkovski Byala
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
0
FIN
23.08.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Dunav 2010
0
6
FIN
16.08.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Kubrat
0
1
FIN
31.05.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Benkovski Byala
0
1
FIN
23.05.14
FK Suvorovo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
0
FIN
20.05.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Kubrat
0
3
FIN
14.05.14
FK Belitsa
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
1
FIN
10.05.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Chernomorets Balchik
3
0
FIN
04.05.14
Botev Novi Pazar
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
2
FIN
26.04.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Shumen 2010
3
1
FIN
18.04.14
FK Provadia
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
12.04.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Dve Mogili
2
0
FIN
06.04.14
FK Veliki Preslav
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
3
FIN
30.03.14
FK Ticha 1948 Dolni chiflik
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
4
1
FIN
22.03.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0
2
FIN
16.03.14
Septemvri Tervel
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
08.03.14
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Shumen 1929 Shumen
2
1
FIN
02.03.14
FK Silistra 2009
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
3
FIN
24.11.13
FK Benkovski Byala
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
1
FIN
17.11.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Suvorovo
0
0
FIN
10.11.13
FK Kubrat
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
03.11.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Belitsa
1
0
FIN
27.10.13
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
1
FIN
20.10.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Botev Novi Pazar
0
1
FIN
13.10.13
FK Shumen 2010
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
1
FIN
06.10.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Provadia
4
0
FIN
29.09.13
FK Dve Mogili
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
2
FIN
22.09.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Veliki Preslav
6
0
FIN
15.09.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Ticha 1948 Dolni chiflik
1
0
FIN
08.09.13
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
01.09.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Septemvri Tervel
1
0
FIN
25.08.13
FK Shumen 1929 Shumen
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
1
FIN
18.08.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Silistra 2009
1
1
FIN
02.06.13
FK Provadia
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
26.05.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Himik Devnya
3
0
FIN
19.05.13
Septemvri Tervel
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
10.05.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Veliki Preslav
1
1
FIN
04.05.13
FK Ariston Ruse
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
3
FIN
01.05.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Belitsa
2
0
FIN
28.04.13
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
0
FIN
21.04.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Suvorovo
0
1
FIN
14.04.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Benkovski Byala
0
1
FIN
07.04.13
FK Silistra 2009
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
1
FIN
31.03.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Dve Mogili
2
1
FIN
17.03.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Dunav 2010
0
3
FIN
10.03.13
FK Kubrat
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
03.03.13
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Chernomorets Balchik
0
0
FIN
25.11.12
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Provadia
4
1
FIN
18.11.12
Himik Devnya
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
1
FIN
11.11.12
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Septemvri Tervel
2
2
FIN
04.11.12
FK Veliki Preslav
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
3
FIN
28.10.12
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Ariston Ruse
0
2
FIN
21.10.12
FK Belitsa
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
5
2
FIN
14.10.12
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Dobrudzha 1919
1
2
FIN
07.10.12
FK Suvorovo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
2
FIN
30.09.12
FK Benkovski Byala
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
0
FIN
23.09.12
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Silistra 2009
0
0
FIN
16.09.12
FK Dve Mogili
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
3
0
FIN
02.09.12
Dunav 2010
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
5
1
FIN
25.08.12
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Kubrat
0
1
FIN
19.08.12
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
0
FIN
03.06.12
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Dunav 2010
0
0
FIN
27.05.12
FK Benkovski Byala
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
1
FIN
20.05.12
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Veliki Preslav
7
1
FIN
16.05.12
Septemvri Tervel
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
3
FIN
05.05.12
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Botev Novi Pazar
3
0
FIN
29.04.12
FK Belitsa
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
1
0
FIN
22.04.12
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Chernomorets Balchik
0
0
FIN
13.04.12
FK Suvorovo
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
0
FIN
08.04.12
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
FK Dve Mogili
3
1
FIN
31.03.12
FK Rapid Shumen
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
0
3
FIN
28.03.12
Himik Devnya
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
2
0
FIN
25.03.12
FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Lokomotiv 2008 Kaspichan
8
0
FIN