ASK Elektra
Ultimi risultati
Austria : Landesliga
21.10.17
ASK Elektra
Union Mauer
2
0
FIN
14.10.17
Austria XIII
ASK Elektra
1
1
FIN
07.10.17
ASK Elektra
Wienerberg
4
0
FIN
30.09.17
ISS Admira Landhaus
ASK Elektra
0
2
FIN
24.09.17
ASK Elektra
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
3
0
FIN
Austria : Coppa
20.09.17
ASK Elektra
Rapid Vienna
0
4
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
17.09.17
Gersthofer SV
ASK Elektra
2
1
FIN
08.09.17
ASK Elektra
Donaufeld
1
0
FIN
02.09.17
Wiener Viktoria
ASK Elektra
1
1
FIN
25.08.17
ASK Elektra
Favoritner AC
1
1
FIN
20.08.17
Slovan HAC
ASK Elektra
1
2
FIN
Austria : Coppa
16.07.17
ASK Elektra
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
2
1
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
10.06.17
ASK Elektra
Mauerwerk
0
0
FIN
01.06.17
Mannswörth
ASK Elektra
1
2
FIN
27.05.17
ASK Elektra
Post
4
2
FIN
19.05.17
Ostbahn XI
ASK Elektra
2
2
FIN
13.05.17
ASK Elektra
SC Team Wiener Linien
1
1
FIN
06.05.17
1. Simmeringer SC
ASK Elektra
1
5
FIN
28.04.17
ASK Elektra
Austria XIII
3
1
FIN
23.04.17
Wienerberg
ASK Elektra
0
2
FIN
08.04.17
ASK Elektra
ISS Admira Landhaus
3
1
FIN
01.04.17
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
ASK Elektra
2
0
FIN
25.03.17
ASK Elektra
Gersthofer SV
3
2
FIN
19.03.17
Donaufeld
ASK Elektra
0
0
FIN
11.03.17
ASK Elektra
Wiener Viktoria
4
0
FIN
05.03.17
Favoritner AC
ASK Elektra
1
2
FIN
25.02.17
ASK Elektra
Union Mauer
1
2
FIN
26.11.16
ASK Elektra
Mannswörth
1
2
FIN
19.11.16
Mauerwerk
ASK Elektra
2
1
FIN
12.11.16
Post
ASK Elektra
1
6
FIN
05.11.16
ASK Elektra
Ostbahn XI
3
3
FIN
29.10.16
SC Team Wiener Linien
ASK Elektra
2
2
FIN
23.10.16
ASK Elektra
1. Simmeringer SC
3
1
FIN
15.10.16
Austria XIII
ASK Elektra
4
0
FIN
08.10.16
ASK Elektra
Wienerberg
1
0
FIN
01.10.16
ISS Admira Landhaus
ASK Elektra
1
1
FIN
24.09.16
ASK Elektra
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
3
1
FIN
18.09.16
Gersthofer SV
ASK Elektra
0
1
FIN
09.09.16
ASK Elektra
Donaufeld
0
0
FIN
03.09.16
Wiener Viktoria
ASK Elektra
4
2
FIN
26.08.16
ASK Elektra
Favoritner AC
1
0
FIN
20.08.16
Union Mauer
ASK Elektra
1
2
FIN
12.06.16
Donaufeld
ASK Elektra
4
2
FIN
04.06.16
ASK Elektra
ASV 13
4
0
FIN
27.05.16
Mannswörth
ASK Elektra
3
0
FIN
21.05.16
ASK Elektra
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
2
0
FIN
13.05.16
ASK Elektra
Austria XIII
5
0
FIN
05.05.16
Wienerberg
ASK Elektra
2
2
FIN
30.04.16
ASK Elektra
Post
1
1
FIN
23.04.16
1. Simmeringer SC
ASK Elektra
1
3
FIN
16.04.16
ISS Admira Landhaus
ASK Elektra
0
0
FIN
09.04.16
ASK Elektra
Ostbahn XI
5
2
FIN
02.04.16
SC Team Wiener Linien
ASK Elektra
3
2
FIN
19.03.16
ASK Elektra
Favoritner AC
4
0
FIN
12.03.16
Wiener Viktoria
ASK Elektra
2
0
FIN
05.03.16
ASK Elektra
Gersthofer SV
6
1
FIN
27.02.16
Union Mauer
ASK Elektra
4
1
FIN
21.11.15
Austria XIII
ASK Elektra
0
2
FIN
14.11.15
ASK Elektra
Donaufeld
5
0
FIN
07.11.15
ASV 13
ASK Elektra
2
4
FIN
31.10.15
ASK Elektra
Mannswörth
2
2
FIN
24.10.15
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
ASK Elektra
0
0
FIN
17.10.15
ASK Elektra
Wienerberg
1
3
FIN
10.10.15
Post
ASK Elektra
0
3
FIN
03.10.15
ASK Elektra
1. Simmeringer SC
1
1
FIN
26.09.15
ASK Elektra
ISS Admira Landhaus
4
1
FIN
18.09.15
Ostbahn XI
ASK Elektra
2
2
FIN
12.09.15
ASK Elektra
SC Team Wiener Linien
0
1
FIN
06.09.15
Favoritner AC
ASK Elektra
1
2
FIN
29.08.15
ASK Elektra
Wiener Viktoria
2
1
FIN
23.08.15
Gersthofer SV
ASK Elektra
3
2
FIN
15.08.15
ASK Elektra
Union Mauer
2
2
FIN
12.06.15
Ostbahn XI
ASK Elektra
3
0
FIN
05.06.15
ASK Elektra
ASV 13
1
1
FIN
29.05.15
Mannswörth
ASK Elektra
0
0
FIN
22.05.15
ASK Elektra
Austria XIII
2
0
FIN
16.05.15
ASK Elektra
Wienerberg
0
2
FIN
08.05.15
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
ASK Elektra
3
1
FIN
02.05.15
ASK Elektra
Post
3
0
FIN
25.04.15
1. Simmeringer SC
ASK Elektra
2
4
FIN
18.04.15
ISS Admira Landhaus
ASK Elektra
4
3
FIN
11.04.15
ASK Elektra
Donau
2
0
FIN
28.03.15
SC Team Wiener Linien
ASK Elektra
1
0
FIN
20.03.15
ASK Elektra
Favoritner AC
3
1
FIN
14.03.15
Wiener Viktoria
ASK Elektra
0
1
FIN
07.03.15
ASK Elektra
Gersthofer SV
4
0
FIN
28.02.15
Stadlau
ASK Elektra
2
1
FIN
22.11.14
Austria XIII
ASK Elektra
4
0
FIN
15.11.14
ASK Elektra
Ostbahn XI
0
2
FIN
08.11.14
ASV 13
ASK Elektra
0
1
FIN
02.11.14
ASK Elektra
Mannswörth
3
3
FIN
26.10.14
Wienerberg
ASK Elektra
2
5
FIN
18.10.14
ASK Elektra
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
2
1
FIN
11.10.14
Post
ASK Elektra
2
1
FIN
05.10.14
ASK Elektra
1. Simmeringer SC
3
2
FIN
27.09.14
ASK Elektra
ISS Admira Landhaus
1
1
FIN
20.09.14
Donau
ASK Elektra
0
1
FIN
07.09.14
Favoritner AC
ASK Elektra
1
1
FIN
30.08.14
ASK Elektra
Wiener Viktoria
1
1
FIN
24.08.14
Gersthofer SV
ASK Elektra
1
1
FIN