Altglienicke
Nome completo: VSG Altglienicke
Sito web: http://www.vsg-altglienicke.de
Fondazione: 1882
Città: Berlin
Nazione: Germania
Ottenere il calendario!
Sito web: http://www.vsg-altglienicke.de
Fondazione: 1882
Città: Berlin
Nazione: Germania
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Germania : Oberliga
08.04.17
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Altglienicke
1
2
FIN
05.04.17
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
Altglienicke
0
2
FIN
01.04.17
Altglienicke
FC Strausberg
5
1
FIN
Germania : Reg. Cup Berlin
25.03.17
Altglienicke
FC Viktoria Berlin
0
4
FIN
Germania : Oberliga
19.03.17
Hansa Rostock II
Altglienicke
1
2
FIN
12.03.17
Altglienicke
Victoria Seelow
2
1
FIN
Germania : Reg. Cup Berlin
07.03.17
Altglienicke
Berliner SC
4
0
FIN
Germania : Oberliga
03.03.17
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Altglienicke
1
0
FIN
25.02.17
Altglienicke
Malchow
2
0
FIN
18.02.17
Optik Rathenow
Altglienicke
3
0
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
18.01.17
Babelsberg 03
Altglienicke
2
1
FIN
Germania : Oberliga
10.12.16
Altglienicke
Lichtenberg
1
0
FIN
Germania : Reg. Cup Berlin
06.12.16
Altglienicke
BAK '07
DTS
3
1
1
1
FIN
Germania : Oberliga
26.11.16
Altglienicke
CFC Hertha
4
0
FIN
19.11.16
Anker Wismar
Altglienicke
1
2
FIN
05.11.16
Altglienicke
Altlüdersdorf
1
1
FIN
30.10.16
Hertha Zehlendorf
Altglienicke
1
2
FIN
Mondo : Altre Partite
25.10.16
Frohnauer
Altglienicke
0
2
FIN
Germania : Oberliga
22.10.16
Altglienicke
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
2
2
FIN
16.10.16
1. FC Frankfurt
Altglienicke
0
3
FIN
01.10.16
Altglienicke
Mecklenburg Schwerin
5
0
FIN
25.09.16
FC Strausberg
Altglienicke
2
3
FIN
18.09.16
Altglienicke
Hansa Rostock II
1
2
FIN
09.09.16
Victoria Seelow
Altglienicke
2
2
FIN
26.08.16
Altglienicke
Tennis Borussia Berlin
2
1
FIN
14.08.16
Malchow
Altglienicke
0
1
FIN
06.08.16
Altglienicke
Optik Rathenow
1
0
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
15.07.16
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
5
2
FIN
12.07.16
Altglienicke
Werder Brema
1
2
FIN
19.05.16
Altglienicke
Union Berlino
4
0
FIN
Germania : Reg. Cup Berlin
09.03.16
Altglienicke
Lichtenberg
0
1
FIN
17.02.16
Altglienicke
FC Viktoria Berlin
DTS
4
2
2
2
FIN
Germania : Oberliga
07.06.14
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
5
0
FIN
01.06.14
Altglienicke
Union Fürstenwalde
1
0
FIN
24.05.14
Berliner SV Hürtürkel
Altglienicke
3
1
FIN
17.05.14
Altglienicke
Altlüdersdorf
1
2
FIN
10.05.14
Malchow
Altglienicke
4
2
FIN
03.05.14
Altglienicke
Luckenwalde
2
1
FIN
27.04.14
FC Strausberg
Altglienicke
2
1
FIN
17.04.14
Altglienicke
Neubrandenburg 04
3
2
FIN
12.04.14
BSC Süd 05
Altglienicke
1
1
FIN
05.04.14
Altglienicke
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
2
0
FIN
30.03.14
FC Pommern Greifswald
Altglienicke
1
3
FIN
22.03.14
Altglienicke
Torgelower FC Greif
4
2
FIN
15.03.14
Lichtenberg
Altglienicke
3
0
FIN
09.03.14
Altglienicke
Hansa Rostock II
1
3
FIN
01.03.14
Schönberg
Altglienicke
6
0
FIN
14.12.13
Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
0
2
FIN
01.12.13
Union Fürstenwalde
Altglienicke
2
0
FIN
23.11.13
Altglienicke
Berliner SV Hürtürkel
4
2
FIN
10.11.13
Altlüdersdorf
Altglienicke
1
2
FIN
02.11.13
Altglienicke
Malchow
3
2
FIN
26.10.13
Luckenwalde
Altglienicke
0
2
FIN
19.10.13
Altglienicke
FC Strausberg
2
4
FIN
05.10.13
Neubrandenburg 04
Altglienicke
2
0
FIN
28.09.13
Altglienicke
BSC Süd 05
1
1
FIN
20.09.13
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
Altglienicke
3
0
FIN
15.09.13
Altglienicke
FC Pommern Greifswald
2
1
FIN
31.08.13
Torgelower FC Greif
Altglienicke
1
2
FIN
24.08.13
Altglienicke
Lichtenberg
2
1
FIN
18.08.13
Hansa Rostock II
Altglienicke
3
3
FIN
10.08.13
Altglienicke
Schönberg
2
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
09.07.13
Altglienicke
Hertha Berlino
0
12
FIN
Germania : Oberliga
09.06.13
Union Fürstenwalde
Altglienicke
8
2
FIN
02.06.13
Altglienicke
Luckenwalde
2
3
FIN
28.05.13
Luckenwalde
Altglienicke
5
0
FIN
24.05.13
Malchow
Altglienicke
3
2
FIN
18.05.13
Altglienicke
Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889
0
3
FIN
15.05.13
Altglienicke
Union Fürstenwalde
1
2
FIN
11.05.13
Anker Wismar
Altglienicke
2
3
FIN
09.05.13
Hansa Rostock II
Altglienicke
1
1
FIN
04.05.13
Altglienicke
BSC Süd 05
6
0
FIN
01.05.13
Altglienicke
Lichterfelder FC Berlin
6
2
FIN
28.04.13
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
3
0
FIN
20.04.13
Altglienicke
Neubrandenburg 04
2
3
FIN
17.04.13
Altglienicke
Lichtenberg
2
2
FIN
12.04.13
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
Altglienicke
2
0
FIN
06.04.13
Altglienicke
Altlüdersdorf
0
2
FIN
28.03.13
Waren
Altglienicke
2
1
FIN
03.03.13
FC Pommern Greifswald
Altglienicke
0
2
FIN
24.11.12
Altglienicke
Malchow
1
1
FIN
18.11.12
Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889
Altglienicke
1
1
FIN
10.11.12
Altglienicke
Anker Wismar
4
2
FIN
04.11.12
BSC Süd 05
Altglienicke
3
1
FIN
27.10.12
Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
1
1
FIN
21.10.12
Neubrandenburg 04
Altglienicke
2
0
FIN
06.10.12
Altglienicke
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
2
0
FIN
30.09.12
Altlüdersdorf
Altglienicke
1
0
FIN
22.09.12
Altglienicke
Waren
3
0
FIN
14.09.12
Lichterfelder FC Berlin
Altglienicke
0
0
FIN
02.09.12
Altglienicke
Hansa Rostock II
2
0
FIN
25.08.12
Altglienicke
FC Pommern Greifswald
3
0
FIN
11.08.12
Lichtenberg
Altglienicke
0
1
FIN