AB II
Nome completo: AB Argir II
Sito web: http://www.ab.fo
Fondazione: 1973
Città: Argir, Streymoy
Nazione: Isole Far Oer
Ottenere il calendario!
Sito web: http://www.ab.fo
Fondazione: 1973
Città: Argir, Streymoy
Nazione: Isole Far Oer
Ottenere il calendario!
Ultimi risultati
Isole Far Oer : 1. Deild
08.03.15
AB II
NSÍ II
2
1
FIN
04.10.14
AB II
TB
0
0
FIN
27.09.14
NSÍ II
AB II
3
1
FIN
20.09.14
AB II
HB II
3
2
FIN
13.09.14
B36 II
AB II
0
0
FIN
23.08.14
EB / Streymur II
AB II
2
5
FIN
16.08.14
AB II
KÍ II
0
4
FIN
13.08.14
Víkingur II
AB II
2
2
FIN
09.08.14
AB II
Suduroy
0
1
FIN
02.08.14
07 Vestur
AB II
2
0
FIN
27.06.14
AB II
EB / Streymur II
2
2
FIN
25.06.14
AB II
NSÍ II
3
3
FIN
21.06.14
KÍ II
AB II
3
5
FIN
14.06.14
TB
AB II
5
0
FIN
11.06.14
AB II
Víkingur II
7
0
FIN
07.06.14
Suduroy
AB II
1
2
FIN
31.05.14
AB II
B36 II
2
2
FIN
24.05.14
HB II
AB II
2
1
FIN
17.05.14
AB II
07 Vestur
3
0
FIN
10.05.14
NSÍ II
AB II
3
1
FIN
03.05.14
AB II
TB
0
1
FIN
25.04.14
EB / Streymur II
AB II
2
2
FIN
19.04.14
AB II
KÍ II
2
1
FIN
12.04.14
AB II
Suduroy
2
2
FIN
09.04.14
Víkingur II
AB II
2
0
FIN
29.03.14
07 Vestur
AB II
0
2
FIN
23.03.14
AB II
HB II
4
0
FIN
16.03.14
B36 II
AB II
1
0
FIN
Isole Far Oer : 2. Deild
05.10.13
Undrid
AB II
0
4
FIN
28.09.13
AB II
FF Giza / FC Hoyvík
2
0
FIN
21.09.13
NSÍ II
AB II
2
1
FIN
14.09.13
AB II
B68 II
7
0
FIN
07.09.13
MB Midvágur
AB II
1
4
FIN
25.08.13
AB II
Skála II
3
0
FIN
17.08.13
AB II
KÍ Klaksvík III
7
1
FIN
07.08.13
ÍF II
AB II
1
2
FIN
22.06.13
AB II
FC Suduroy II
4
0
FIN
15.06.13
AB II
Undrid
1
0
FIN
01.06.13
FF Giza / FC Hoyvík
AB II
1
4
FIN
25.05.13
AB II
NSÍ II
2
0
FIN
18.05.13
B68 II
AB II
2
1
FIN
11.05.13
AB II
MB Midvágur
5
3
FIN
04.05.13
Skála II
AB II
4
2
FIN
27.04.13
AB II
ÍF II
3
1
FIN
20.04.13
KÍ Klaksvík III
AB II
1
4
FIN
06.04.13
FC Suduroy II
AB II
1
2
FIN
22.09.12
AB II
Skála II
8
0
FIN
15.09.12
Royn
AB II
1
2
FIN
08.09.12
AB II
ÍF II
1
8
FIN
01.09.12
FC Suduroy II
AB II
0
0
FIN
25.08.12
AB II
FF Giza / FC Hoyvík
6
0
FIN
18.08.12
B36 II
AB II
5
1
FIN
23.06.12
AB II
07 Vestur II
7
0
FIN
16.06.12
Undrid
AB II
2
0
FIN
09.06.12
TB II
AB II
7
3
FIN
02.06.12
Skála II
AB II
3
2
FIN
26.05.12
AB II
Royn
1
1
FIN
19.05.12
ÍF II
AB II
2
0
FIN
12.05.12
AB II
FC Suduroy II
6
0
FIN
05.05.12
FF Giza / FC Hoyvík
AB II
3
3
FIN
28.04.12
AB II
B36 II
2
2
FIN
21.04.12
AB II
Undrid
1
4
FIN
14.04.12
07 Vestur II
AB II
5
1
FIN
07.04.12
AB II
TB II
2
0
FIN
24.09.11
FC Hoyvík II
AB II
0
3
FIN
18.09.11
AB II
B68 II
3
3
FIN
10.09.11
B36 II
AB II
4
1
FIN
03.09.11
AB II
TB II
4
2
FIN
27.08.11
KÍ II
AB II
6
2
FIN
20.08.11
AB II
ÍF II
1
1
FIN
13.08.11
FC Suduroy II
AB II
0
3
FIN
24.06.11
AB II
Undrid
0
5
FIN
18.06.11
AB II
Royn
3
3
FIN
11.06.11
AB II
FC Hoyvík II
1
0
FIN
04.06.11
B68 II
AB II
6
0
FIN
28.05.11
AB II
B36 II
0
2
FIN
21.05.11
TB II
AB II
6
0
FIN
14.05.11
AB II
KÍ II
1
3
FIN
07.05.11
ÍF II
AB II
2
2
FIN
30.04.11
AB II
FC Suduroy II
4
1
FIN
23.04.11
Undrid
AB II
7
1
FIN
16.04.11
Royn
AB II
4
1
FIN
Isole Far Oer : 1. Deild
16.10.10
EB / Streymur II
AB II
2
0
FIN
02.10.10
AB II
HB II
0
2
FIN
29.09.10
AB II
Víkingur II
1
2
FIN
25.09.10
B68 II
AB II
0
1
FIN
17.09.10
07 Vestur
AB II
8
1
FIN
14.09.10
AB II
KÍ
0
7
FIN
10.09.10
TB
AB II
2
0
FIN
05.09.10
Hoyvík
AB II
3
0
FIN
28.08.10
AB II
NSÍ II
1
0
FIN
20.08.10
AB II
EB / Streymur II
0
3
FIN
13.08.10
HB II
AB II
2
2
FIN
07.08.10
AB II
Hoyvík
0
3
FIN
25.06.10
AB II
B68 II
3
2
FIN
23.06.10
NSÍ II
AB II
2
3
FIN
18.06.10
Víkingur II
AB II
2
3
FIN
11.06.10
AB II
07 Vestur
3
2
FIN
08.06.10
KÍ
AB II
3
0
FIN
05.06.10
AB II
TB
0
3
FIN