Primera Nacional Femminile (2009/2010)
0
1000 partite
Ultimi risultati
Spagna : Primera Nacional Femminile
Giornata 3 (Fase Promozione)
13.0610:00
Albacete
Sant Gabriel
1
1
FIN
13.0609:30
Oiartzun
CF Puebla Extremadura
2
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Promozione)
06.0610:00
CF Puebla Extremadura
SD Reocín Femenino
1
0
FIN
06.0609:00
Sant Gabriel
CD Charco del Pino
3
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Promozione)
16.0511:00
CD Charco del Pino
Albacete
2
2
FIN
16.0510:45
SD Reocín Femenino
Oiartzun
4
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Gruppo 3)
09.0509:30
CA de Paguera
Girona FC
0
4
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 4)
02.0515:00
Atlético Madrid II
CD Miguelturreño
6
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 3)
02.0514:00
UE L Estartit II
UD Collerense II
12
0
FIN
02.0514:00
AD Cornella de Terri
CA de Paguera
3
1
FIN
02.0514:00
UE Lleida
Europa
4
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 4)
02.0514:00
Plaza Argel
AD Colmenar Viejo
6
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 5)
02.0511:10
Granada
CFF Badajoz Olivenza
2
5
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 4)
02.0511:00
EFF Alcobendas
La Unión Femenina Manises FC
2
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Gruppo 1)
02.0511:00
Athletic Club II
CD Movera
17
0
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Charco del Pino | 54 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 108:14 | +94 | V V V V N |
2 | UD Tacuense | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 100:23 | +77 | V P V P V |
3 | UD Las Torres | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 52:11 | +41 | V V V N N |
4 | CD Arguineguín | 37 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 55:31 | +24 | P V V V V |
5 | Orientación Marítima | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 43:44 | -1 | V V V P P |
6 | Achamán | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 38:43 | -5 | V V P N V |
7 | Unión Viera | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 31:37 | -6 | V P V P V |
8 | Aguere | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 41:58 | -17 | P P P V N |
9 | Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 32:59 | -27 | P P V P P |
10 | Tarsa | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 42:79 | -37 | P P P P P |
11 | CD Santa Maria de La Vega | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7:150 | -143 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Charco del Pino | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 63:5 | +58 | V V N V V |
2 (3) | UD Las Torres | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 34:5 | +29 | V V N V V |
3 (2) | UD Tacuense | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 51:8 | +43 | P P V V V |
4 (4) | CD Arguineguín | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | V V V P V |
5 (8) | Aguere | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | P V N P P |
6 (7) | Unión Viera | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | V V P P N |
7 (5) | Orientación Marítima | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | V V P N P |
8 (6) | Achamán | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | V P V P P |
9 (10) | Tarsa | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 27:36 | -9 | P P P V V |
10 (9) | Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | P P V N N |
11 (11) | CD Santa Maria de La Vega | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:53 | -48 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Charco del Pino | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 45:9 | +36 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | UD Tacuense | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 49:15 | +34 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | UD Las Torres | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | V N V N P |
4 (4) | CD Arguineguín | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | P V V V P |
5 (5) | Orientación Marítima | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | V P V V V |
6 (6) | Achamán | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | V N P V P |
7 (7) | Unión Viera | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | P V P N P |
8 (9) | Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:34 | -23 | P V P P V |
9 (8) | Aguere | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16:40 | -24 | P P N P V |
10 (10) | Tarsa | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15:43 | -28 | P P P P P |
11 (11) | CD Santa Maria de La Vega | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:97 | -95 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Puebla Extremadura | 63 | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 77:20 | +57 | V V V V N |
2 | Ufeco Mezquita CF | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 82:32 | +50 | V V N V V |
3 | CFF Badajoz Olivenza | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 79:34 | +45 | V V V P N |
4 | CFF Cáceres | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 56:33 | +23 | P V V N V |
5 | La Rambla | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 39:36 | +3 | V N P V P |
6 | CD Hispalis | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 51:51 | 0 | N P N V N |
7 | Algaidas CD | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 36:43 | -7 | P P V P V |
8 | Granada | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 40:32 | +8 | P P V N P |
9 | Siviglia II | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 44:46 | -2 | P V N N V |
10 | AD Trujillo | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 34:61 | -27 | V V P P P |
11 | CFF Badajoz | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 27:66 | -39 | V P P V P |
12 | Atletico Monachil | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 40:83 | -43 | P P P V P |
13 | Ciudad Jardín | 7 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 16:84 | -68 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CF Puebla Extremadura | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 43:13 | +30 | V V N V V |
2 (2) | Ufeco Mezquita CF | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 52:17 | +35 | V N V V V |
3 (4) | CFF Cáceres | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:8 | +22 | V N V V V |
4 (3) | CFF Badajoz Olivenza | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 41:13 | +28 | V P P V V |
5 (5) | La Rambla | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | N V V P V |
6 (6) | CD Hispalis | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 32:26 | +6 | P V N P N |
7 (7) | Algaidas CD | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | P P V P V |
8 (12) | Atletico Monachil | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 24:30 | -6 | P V V V V |
9 (10) | AD Trujillo | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | V P P P P |
10 (8) | Granada | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | P V P V P |
11 (9) | Siviglia II | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | V N N N P |
12 (11) | CFF Badajoz | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:30 | -18 | V P P P P |
13 (13) | Ciudad Jardín | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:39 | -31 | P P P N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CF Puebla Extremadura | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 34:7 | +27 | V V P V V |
2 (3) | CFF Badajoz Olivenza | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 38:21 | +17 | V V P N P |
3 (2) | Ufeco Mezquita CF | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | V V V V P |
4 (8) | Granada | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | P N V P N |
5 (4) | CFF Cáceres | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | P V V P V |
6 (5) | La Rambla | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | V P P N V |
7 (6) | CD Hispalis | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | N N N V P |
8 (7) | Algaidas CD | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | P V V N V |
9 (9) | Siviglia II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | P N V V P |
10 (11) | CFF Badajoz | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:36 | -21 | P V P V P |
11 (10) | AD Trujillo | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | V P N P P |
12 (12) | Atletico Monachil | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 16:53 | -37 | P P P P P |
13 (13) | Ciudad Jardín | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8:45 | -37 | P P P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Club II | 69 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 115:16 | +99 | V V V V V |
2 | Oiartzun | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 61:25 | +36 | P P V V N |
3 | Osasuna | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 53:29 | +24 | V V V V V |
4 | Aurrerá Vitoria | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 101:38 | +63 | V P V V N |
5 | AD San Juan de Mozarrifar | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 47:23 | +24 | N N V P V |
6 | Añorga | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 58:44 | +14 | V N P P P |
7 | Abanto Club | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44:37 | +7 | V V P N N |
8 | San Ignacio | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 56:44 | +12 | N V P P P |
9 | Saragozza II | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 41:45 | -4 | N N V V N |
10 | AD San Juan | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 40:29 | +11 | P N P V V |
11 | CD Mariño | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 30:45 | -15 | P P P N V |
12 | CD Movera | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 30:75 | -45 | P V V P P |
13 | Zarautz KE | 9 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14:91 | -77 | N P P P P |
14 | Valvanera CD | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 13:162 | -149 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Oiartzun | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 36:10 | +26 | P V V V V |
2 (1) | Athletic Club II | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 69:9 | +60 | V V V V P |
3 (4) | Aurrerá Vitoria | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 52:14 | +38 | V V N P V |
4 (3) | Osasuna | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | V V V V N |
5 (5) | AD San Juan de Mozarrifar | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | N P V N N |
6 (6) | Añorga | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 35:24 | +11 | V P P P V |
7 (7) | Abanto Club | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | V N N V V |
8 (8) | San Ignacio | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | V P V V P |
9 (10) | AD San Juan | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | N V N V P |
10 (9) | Saragozza II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:23 | -5 | N V N P V |
11 (11) | CD Mariño | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | P P V P P |
12 (12) | CD Movera | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | V P P P P |
13 (13) | Zarautz KE | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6:37 | -31 | N P P P P |
14 (14) | Valvanera CD | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9:76 | -67 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletic Club II | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 46:7 | +39 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | AD San Juan de Mozarrifar | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | N V V V V |
3 (3) | Osasuna | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | V V V P P |
4 (2) | Oiartzun | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | P V N N N |
5 (4) | Aurrerá Vitoria | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 49:24 | +25 | P V P V V |
6 (6) | Añorga | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | N V V P P |
7 (7) | Abanto Club | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | V P N P P |
8 (8) | San Ignacio | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | N P P P N |
9 (9) | Saragozza II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | N V N V V |
10 (11) | CD Mariño | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | P N V P P |
11 (10) | AD San Juan | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:17 | +2 | P P V V P |
12 (12) | CD Movera | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:46 | -34 | P V P P P |
13 (13) | Zarautz KE | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8:54 | -46 | P P P V V |
14 (14) | Valvanera CD | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4:86 | -82 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albacete | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 77:30 | +47 | V V V V V |
2 | Rayo Vallecano II | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 72:23 | +49 | V V P N V |
3 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 75:28 | +47 | P V V P V |
4 | CFF Albacete | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45:38 | +7 | V P N V N |
5 | CFF Marítim | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 44:37 | +7 | V V N N N |
6 | Plaza Argel | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 63:42 | +21 | V V V V V |
7 | AD Torrejón CF II | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 | P P P N P |
8 | La Solana | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 45:49 | -4 | P P V P V |
9 | Atlético Madrid II | 31 | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 37:37 | 0 | V V N V P |
10 | Levante II | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 43:63 | -20 | P P V P N |
11 | AD Colmenar Viejo | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 40:80 | -40 | P P P V P |
12 | La Unión Femenina Manises FC | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 41:83 | -42 | P P N P P |
13 | CD Miguelturreño | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 29:58 | -29 | P P P N P |
14 | EFF Alcobendas | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 37:70 | -33 | V V P P N |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Albacete | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 44:15 | +29 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Rayo Vallecano II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 34:7 | +27 | V P V V V |
3 (3) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 45:8 | +37 | V V V V V |
4 (6) | Plaza Argel | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39:16 | +23 | V V V P V |
5 (4) | CFF Albacete | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | V V V V V |
6 (7) | AD Torrejón CF II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | P N P V N |
7 (5) | CFF Marítim | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:25 | -2 | V N N V P |
8 (8) | La Solana | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:26 | +1 | P V V N V |
9 (10) | Levante II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | P P P V V |
10 (9) | Atlético Madrid II | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | V N V P N |
11 (13) | CD Miguelturreño | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | P N P P N |
12 (11) | AD Colmenar Viejo | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 25:42 | -17 | P V V P N |
13 (14) | EFF Alcobendas | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | V P N P P |
14 (12) | La Unión Femenina Manises FC | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 23:43 | -20 | P P P P N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rayo Vallecano II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:16 | +22 | V N V P V |
2 (1) | Albacete | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | V V V V V |
3 (5) | CFF Marítim | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | V N V P N |
4 (3) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | P V P P V |
5 (4) | CFF Albacete | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | P N N V V |
6 (9) | Atlético Madrid II | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | V P P P N |
7 (6) | Plaza Argel | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | V V V P P |
8 (8) | La Solana | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | P P V N P |
9 (7) | AD Torrejón CF II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:31 | -16 | P P P P V |
10 (12) | La Unión Femenina Manises FC | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:40 | -22 | P N P P V |
11 (14) | EFF Alcobendas | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:39 | -21 | V P P P P |
12 (10) | Levante II | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:41 | -23 | P V N N P |
13 (11) | AD Colmenar Viejo | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:38 | -23 | P P P V P |
14 (13) | CD Miguelturreño | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:34 | -22 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sant Gabriel | 72 | 26 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 153:22 | +131 | V V V V V |
2 | Espanyol II | 64 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 115:27 | +88 | N V V P P |
3 | Barcellona II | 58 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 95:32 | +63 | V V V V V |
4 | Girona FC | 55 | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 80:42 | +38 | V P V V V |
5 | UE Lleida | 51 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 67:45 | +22 | V V P P P |
6 | Cerdanyola del Vallès FC | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 83:52 | +31 | N V V P V |
7 | UE L Estartit II | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 77:86 | -9 | V P V P V |
8 | Europa | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 50:44 | +6 | P P P V P |
9 | Sporting Atlético Ciutat de Palma | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 75:62 | +13 | V P V V P |
10 | UE Vic | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 45:57 | -12 | P P N V P |
11 | AD Cornella de Terri | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 32:65 | -33 | V P N P V |
12 | UD Collerense II | 12 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 29:113 | -84 | P P P V V |
13 | Polvoritense UD | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 52:159 | -107 | P P P P P |
14 | CA de Paguera | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 19:166 | -147 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sant Gabriel | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 81:9 | +72 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Espanyol II | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 65:13 | +52 | V P V V V |
3 (3) | Barcellona II | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 53:14 | +39 | V V V P V |
4 (5) | UE Lleida | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 35:16 | +19 | V P V V P |
5 (6) | Cerdanyola del Vallès FC | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 48:22 | +26 | N V V V V |
6 (4) | Girona FC | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 38:21 | +17 | V V P N V |
7 (10) | UE Vic | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | P V V V P |
8 (8) | Europa | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | P V P V N |
9 (7) | UE L Estartit II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 46:43 | +3 | V V V P P |
10 (9) | Sporting Atlético Ciutat de Palma | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 41:25 | +16 | V P V N P |
11 (11) | AD Cornella de Terri | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | V N V P P |
12 (12) | UD Collerense II | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22:52 | -30 | P V P P P |
13 (13) | Polvoritense UD | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 30:82 | -52 | P P P P V |
14 (14) | CA de Paguera | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11:83 | -72 | P P P N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sant Gabriel | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 72:13 | +59 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Girona FC | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 42:21 | +21 | V P V V V |
3 (2) | Espanyol II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 50:14 | +36 | N V P V V |
4 (3) | Barcellona II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 42:18 | +24 | V V V P N |
5 (5) | UE Lleida | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 32:29 | +3 | V P P V V |
6 (6) | Cerdanyola del Vallès FC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 35:30 | +5 | V P N V P |
7 (7) | UE L Estartit II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 31:43 | -12 | P P P P V |
8 (8) | Europa | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | P P P V N |
9 (9) | Sporting Atlético Ciutat de Palma | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 34:37 | -3 | V V P P V |
10 (11) | AD Cornella de Terri | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19:36 | -17 | P P V P P |
11 (10) | UE Vic | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:40 | -23 | P N P P P |
12 (13) | Polvoritense UD | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 22:77 | -55 | P P P N P |
13 (12) | UD Collerense II | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7:61 | -54 | P P V P P |
14 (14) | CA de Paguera | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8:83 | -75 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Reocín Femenino | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 86:36 | +50 | N P N V V |
2 | Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 74:38 | +36 | N V V P V |
3 | Olímpico de León | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 56:47 | +9 | V V V N V |
4 | Pontevedra CF | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 61:48 | +13 | P V N V V |
5 | CD Ponferrada Futbol Femenino | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40:44 | -4 | P V P V P |
6 | CD Zamora Amigos del Duero | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 40:52 | -12 | V V P N P |
7 | Erizana CF | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 47:57 | -10 | P P V V V |
8 | CD EF Mareo | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 53:56 | -3 | P N P N V |
9 | Gijón FF | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43:48 | -5 | V P P P N |
10 | DNS de Belen | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38:48 | -10 | N N V V N |
11 | Friol | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 37:50 | -13 | V P V N N |
12 | Langreo Femenino | 28 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 44:61 | -17 | V P P P P |
13 | Casa Social Católica | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 44:63 | -19 | P V V P N |
14 | Atlético Arousana | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 47:62 | -15 | N P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 46:16 | +30 | V V V P V |
2 (1) | SD Reocín Femenino | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 41:19 | +22 | N N V V V |
3 (3) | Olímpico de León | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | V V V N V |
4 (4) | Pontevedra CF | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 33:28 | +5 | V V V V V |
5 (12) | Langreo Femenino | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | V P P V P |
6 (10) | DNS de Belen | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 | N V N V V |
7 (7) | Erizana CF | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | P V V V P |
8 (5) | CD Ponferrada Futbol Femenino | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 26:25 | +1 | V V N N P |
9 (9) | Gijón FF | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | P P N V N |
10 (11) | Friol | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | V N N P V |
11 (6) | CD Zamora Amigos del Duero | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | V P P P N |
12 (8) | CD EF Mareo | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 33:30 | +3 | N N V P P |
13 (13) | Casa Social Católica | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | P V V V P |
14 (14) | Atlético Arousana | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | P P P P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SD Reocín Femenino | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 45:17 | +28 | P V V V V |
2 (4) | Pontevedra CF | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | P N V V V |
3 (3) | Olímpico de León | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:25 | +3 | V N P V P |
4 (2) | Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | N P V N V |
5 (5) | CD Ponferrada Futbol Femenino | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | P P P P V |
6 (6) | CD Zamora Amigos del Duero | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | V P N P P |
7 (8) | CD EF Mareo | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | P P P V P |
8 (7) | Erizana CF | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | P V N P P |
9 (9) | Gijón FF | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | V P N P P |
10 (14) | Atlético Arousana | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | N P P V N |
11 (13) | Casa Social Católica | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | V P N P V |
12 (10) | DNS de Belen | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | N V N P N |
13 (11) | Friol | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | P V N P P |
14 (12) | Langreo Femenino | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 22:44 | -22 | P P P V P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sant Gabriel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | N V |
2 | Albacete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N N |
3 | CD Charco del Pino | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P N |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Reocín Femenino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P V |
2 | CF Puebla Extremadura | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P V |
3 | Oiartzun | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | V P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sant Gabriel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | CD Charco del Pino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
3 (2) | Albacete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SD Reocín Femenino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Oiartzun | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | CF Puebla Extremadura | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Albacete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
2 (1) | Sant Gabriel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | CD Charco del Pino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CF Puebla Extremadura | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
2 (1) | SD Reocín Femenino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
3 (3) | Oiartzun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |