LaLiga 2 (2018/2019)
0
468 partite
Ultimi risultati
Spagna : LaLiga 2
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0914:00
Lugo
Maiorca
1
1
FIN
28.0919:00
Albacete Balompie
Real Saragozza
2
2
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0919:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Granada
2
1
FIN
23.0918:00
Cadice
Alcorcón
0
2
FIN
23.0916:00
Numancia
Almería
0
2
FIN
23.0916:00
Las Palmas
Málaga
1
0
FIN
23.0916:00
CF Reus Deportiu
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1
1
FIN
23.0914:00
Real Oviedo
Elche
1
1
FIN
23.0910:00
Maiorca
Albacete Balompie
1
3
FIN
22.0918:30
Córdoba
Tenerife
1
1
FIN
22.0916:00
Real Saragozza
Lugo
0
2
FIN
22.0916:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Extremadura UD
1
4
FIN
22.0914:00
Osasuna
Sporting Gijón
1
0
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0918:00
Albacete Balompie
Cadice
1
1
FIN
16.0918:30
Sporting Gijón
Numancia
1
1
FIN
16.0918:00
Granada
Rayo Majadahonda
3
0
FIN
16.0916:30
Almería
Real Saragozza
2
1
FIN
16.0916:00
Extremadura UD
Las Palmas
1
2
FIN
16.0914:00
Lugo
Real Oviedo
0
2
FIN
16.0910:00
Elche
Maiorca
1
1
FIN
15.0918:00
Alcorcón
Deportivo La Coruña
1
0
FIN
15.0916:00
Tenerife
CF Reus Deportiu
0
1
FIN
15.0916:00
Málaga
Córdoba
3
0
FIN
15.0914:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Osasuna
1
0
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0918:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Lugo
1
0
FIN
09.0918:45
Deportivo La Coruña
Sporting Gijón
1
0
FIN
09.0918:00
Córdoba
Alcorcón
0
0
FIN
09.0916:00
Extremadura UD
Granada
1
3
FIN
09.0914:00
Numancia
Elche
1
0
FIN
09.0910:00
CF Reus Deportiu
Albacete Balompie
1
2
FIN
08.0916:00
Málaga
Tenerife
1
0
FIN
08.0916:00
Real Oviedo
Real Saragozza
0
4
FIN
08.0914:00
Osasuna
Almería
3
1
FIN
07.0919:00
Maiorca
Cadice
1
0
FIN
07.0918:00
Las Palmas
Gimnastic de Tarragona
4
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0919:00
Almería
Málaga
0
1
FIN
02.0919:00
Granada
Osasuna
2
0
FIN
02.0918:00
Albacete Balompie
Córdoba
3
0
FIN
02.0914:00
Sporting Gijón
Extremadura UD
2
0
FIN
02.0910:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Rayo Majadahonda
0
1
FIN
01.0918:30
Tenerife
Deportivo La Coruña
2
2
FIN
01.0917:00
Cadice
Real Oviedo
1
1
FIN
01.0916:00
Elche
CF Reus Deportiu
0
2
FIN
01.0916:00
Real Saragozza
Las Palmas
1
1
FIN
01.0914:00
Lugo
Numancia
3
2
FIN
31.0818:00
Alcorcón
Maiorca
1
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0818:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Maiorca
0
1
FIN
26.0820:00
Almería
Tenerife
1
1
FIN
26.0818:30
Granada
Lugo
1
1
FIN
26.0817:30
Osasuna
Elche
1
1
FIN
26.0817:00
Sporting Gijón
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2
0
FIN
25.0820:00
Córdoba
Real Oviedo
2
4
FIN
25.0818:30
Las Palmas
Albacete Balompie
1
1
FIN
25.0817:00
Numancia
Cadice
1
1
FIN
25.0817:00
CF Reus Deportiu
Real Saragozza
0
0
FIN
24.0820:00
Málaga
Alcorcón
1
0
FIN
24.0820:00
Extremadura UD
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0818:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Tenerife
1
1
FIN
19.0820:00
Las Palmas
CF Reus Deportiu
2
0
FIN
19.0818:30
Real Saragozza
Rayo Majadahonda
2
1
FIN
19.0817:00
Real Oviedo
Extremadura UD
1
1
FIN
19.0817:00
Maiorca
Osasuna
1
0
FIN
18.0820:00
Córdoba
Numancia
3
3
FIN
18.0818:30
Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
1
1
FIN
18.0817:30
Lugo
Málaga
1
2
FIN
18.0817:00
Elche
Granada
0
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0820:00
Albacete Balompie
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0818:00
Cadice
Almería
1
0
FIN