League U19 (2023/2024)
0
182 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trenčín U19 | 47 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 52:21 | +31 | N V V N V |
2 | Slovan Bratislava U19 | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 47:25 | +22 | N P N P P |
3 | Spartak Trnava U19 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 34:24 | +10 | N N V P V |
4 | DAC U19 | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 33:28 | +5 | P N P N V |
5 | Žilina U19 | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 53:29 | +24 | V N V V V |
6 | Ružomberok U19 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 | P P V V V |
7 | Podbrezová U19 | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 43:42 | +1 | P P P N P |
8 | Dukla U19 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | V V P P V |
9 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble U19 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 35:45 | -10 | P P N N P |
10 | 1. FC TATRAN Prešov U19 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 27:39 | -12 | N N V N P |
11 | Petržalka U19 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | P V P P P |
12 | FC Košice U19 | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | P N V N V |
13 | Zemplín Michalovce U19 | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 28:52 | -24 | V N N N P |
14 | FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa U19 | 18 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 28:57 | -29 | V V V V P |
Leggenda:
Campione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Slovan Bratislava U19 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | P P V V V |
2 (4) | DAC U19 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | P V V P N |
3 (5) | Žilina U19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 36:14 | +22 | V V V N V |
4 (7) | Podbrezová U19 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | P N V P V |
5 (1) | Trenčín U19 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:14 | +9 | N N V V V |
6 (6) | Ružomberok U19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | P V V N N |
7 (9) | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble U19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:22 | -1 | P N V V P |
8 (8) | Dukla U19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | V P V P V |
9 (10) | 1. FC TATRAN Prešov U19 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:21 | -6 | N N V P N |
10 (12) | FC Košice U19 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | N N V P P |
11 (13) | Zemplín Michalovce U19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | V N P P N |
12 (3) | Spartak Trnava U19 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | N P N V P |
13 (11) | Petržalka U19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | P P P N P |
14 (14) | FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa U19 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | V V P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trenčín U19 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29:7 | +22 | V V V N V |
2 (3) | Spartak Trnava U19 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | N V V V V |
3 (2) | Slovan Bratislava U19 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | N N P V V |
4 (6) | Ružomberok U19 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | P V P V P |
5 (5) | Žilina U19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | N V V N P |
6 (4) | DAC U19 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | P N N N V |
7 (8) | Dukla U19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | V P V P V |
8 (11) | Petržalka U19 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | V P P V N |
9 (10) | 1. FC TATRAN Prešov U19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | N P V V P |
10 (7) | Podbrezová U19 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | P P P P P |
11 (14) | FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa U19 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17:36 | -19 | V V P P P |
12 (13) | Zemplín Michalovce U19 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | N N P P P |
13 (9) | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble U19 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | P N P N N |
14 (12) | FC Košice U19 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | P V P P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trenčín U19 | 47 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 52:21 | +31 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava U19 | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 47:25 | +22 |
3 | Spartak Trnava U19 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 34:24 | +10 |
4 | DAC U19 | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 33:28 | +5 |
5 | Žilina U19 | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 53:29 | +24 |
6 | Ružomberok U19 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 |
7 | Podbrezová U19 | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 43:42 | +1 |
8 | Dukla U19 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 |
9 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble U19 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 35:45 | -10 |
10 | 1. FC TATRAN Prešov U19 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 27:39 | -12 |
11 | Petržalka U19 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 |
12 | FC Košice U19 | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 |
13 | Zemplín Michalovce U19 | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 28:52 | -24 |
14 | FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa U19 | 18 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 28:57 | -29 |
Leggenda:
Campione