2. Liga (2021/2022)
0
240 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podbrezová | 74 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 86:25 | +61 | V V V V V |
2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 62:24 | +38 | V V N V V |
3 | Skalica | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 49:20 | +29 | P V V V P |
4 | Komárno | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 51:29 | +22 | V V V V P |
5 | FC Košice | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:38 | +35 | N V V V V |
6 | Humenné | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 36:30 | +6 | V P V V V |
7 | Šamorín | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:42 | +5 | N V P V V |
8 | Petržalka | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 54:48 | +6 | V P V P P |
9 | Žilina II | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 | N P P P P |
10 | Slavoj Trebišov | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 28:48 | -20 | P P V P P |
11 | Dubnica | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 33:51 | -18 | N P P P V |
12 | Púchov | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:49 | -13 | N V P P V |
13 | Rohožník | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 30:58 | -28 | P V P P V |
14 | Slovan Bratislava II | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 36:61 | -25 | P P N V P |
15 | Partizán Bardejov | 18 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 26:54 | -28 | N P P P P |
16 | Námestovo | 9 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 19:87 | -68 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Podbrezová | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 51:13 | +38 | V V P V V |
3 (3) | Skalica | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28:6 | +22 | V V V N V |
4 (6) | Humenné | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | V V V N V |
5 (4) | Komárno | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | V V P P V |
6 (5) | FC Košice | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | N V V V P |
7 (7) | Šamorín | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:15 | +17 | V V P V N |
8 (9) | Žilina II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 36:23 | +13 | N P P V V |
9 (10) | Slavoj Trebišov | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | P V P N N |
10 (8) | Petržalka | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 36:21 | +15 | V V P P V |
11 (14) | Slovan Bratislava II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | P N P V V |
12 (11) | Dubnica | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:17 | +2 | N V V N V |
13 (12) | Púchov | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | V P V P V |
14 (13) | Rohožník | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | P P N P N |
15 (15) | Partizán Bardejov | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:22 | -9 | P P P N V |
16 (16) | Námestovo | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:33 | -23 | P P V V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Podbrezová | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | V V V V N |
2 (2) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | V N V N P |
3 (5) | FC Košice | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 42:23 | +19 | V P P V V |
4 (4) | Komárno | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | V V V N P |
5 (3) | Skalica | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | P V P V V |
6 (6) | Humenné | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | P V V P N |
7 (7) | Šamorín | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | N P V N P |
8 (8) | Petržalka | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | P P P V N |
9 (13) | Rohožník | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | V P V P P |
10 (11) | Dubnica | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | P P P P N |
11 (12) | Púchov | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | N P V P P |
12 (9) | Žilina II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | P P N P N |
13 (10) | Slavoj Trebišov | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:30 | -22 | P P P V P |
14 (14) | Slovan Bratislava II | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:37 | -24 | P V P V N |
15 (15) | Partizán Bardejov | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | N P P P P |
16 (16) | Námestovo | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9:54 | -45 | P P P P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podbrezová | 74 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 86:25 | +61 |
2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 62:24 | +38 |
3 | Skalica | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 49:20 | +29 |
4 | Komárno | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 51:29 | +22 |
5 | FC Košice | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:38 | +35 |
6 | Humenné | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 36:30 | +6 |
7 | Šamorín | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:42 | +5 |
8 | Petržalka | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 54:48 | +6 |
9 | Žilina II | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 |
10 | Slavoj Trebišov | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 28:48 | -20 |
11 | Dubnica | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 33:51 | -18 |
12 | Púchov | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:49 | -13 |
13 | Rohožník | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 30:58 | -28 |
14 | Slovan Bratislava II | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 36:61 | -25 |
15 | Partizán Bardejov | 18 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 26:54 | -28 |
16 | Námestovo | 9 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 19:87 | -68 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione