Super Liga (2021/2022)
0
296 partite
Ultimi risultati
Serbia : Super Liga
Giornata 7 (Fase Campionato)
22.0516:30
Bačka Topola
Vojvodina
0
2
FIN
22.0516:30
Stella Rossa
Voždovac
3
1
FIN
22.0516:30
Partizan Belgrado
Radnički Niš
2
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Fase Retrocessione)
20.0515:30
Proleter Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
0
2
FIN
20.0515:30
Radnički Kragujevac
Metalac GM
1
2
FIN
20.0515:30
Mladost Lučani
Spartak Subotica
2
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Fase Campionato)
19.0516:00
Čukarički
Napredak
0
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Fase Retrocessione)
19.0514:00
Radnik Surdulica
Kolubara
3
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Fase Campionato)
16.0518:30
Voždovac
Partizan Belgrado
0
3
FIN
15.0516:30
Napredak
Stella Rossa
0
1
FIN
15.0514:30
Vojvodina
Čukarički
0
3
FIN
Giornata 6 (Fase Retrocessione)
15.0512:25
Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica
0
1
FIN
14.0517:00
Spartak Subotica
Radnički Kragujevac
2
1
FIN
14.0517:00
Metalac GM
Mladost Lučani
0
3
FIN
14.0515:00
Kolubara
Proleter Novi Sad
1
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Fase Campionato)
13.0516:30
Radnički Niš
Bačka Topola
2
0
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase Campionato)
09.0515:30
Čukarički
Voždovac
0
0
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase Retrocessione)
08.0517:05
Mladost Lučani
Radnik Surdulica
2
3
FIN
08.0515:00
Spartak Subotica
Kolubara
2
1
FIN
08.0513:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Proleter Novi Sad
2
1
FIN
07.0517:00
Metalac GM
Novi Pazar
0
3
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase Campionato)
07.0515:00
Stella Rossa
Radnički Niš
4
1
FIN
07.0512:00
Partizan Belgrado
Vojvodina
2
1
FIN
06.0516:30
Bačka Topola
Napredak
2
0
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase Campionato)
02.0516:30
Čukarički
Radnički Niš
0
0
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase Retrocessione)
02.0515:05
Proleter Novi Sad
Metalac GM
0
0
FIN
02.0513:00
Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica
2
0
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase Campionato)
01.0517:05
Napredak
Partizan Belgrado
0
3
FIN
01.0516:30
Bačka Topola
Voždovac
1
1
FIN
01.0515:00
Vojvodina
Stella Rossa
0
3
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase Retrocessione)
30.0416:30
Kolubara
Mladost Lučani
3
0
FIN
30.0414:00
Novi Pazar
Radnički Kragujevac
2
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Retrocessione)
28.0416:05
Spartak Subotica
Proleter Novi Sad
3
1
FIN
28.0414:00
Radnik Surdulica
Metalac GM
3
3
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Campionato)
27.0416:30
Stella Rossa
Čukarički
1
0
FIN
27.0414:05
Voždovac
Napredak
3
0
FIN
27.0412:00
Partizan Belgrado
Bačka Topola
4
1
FIN
26.0416:30
Radnički Niš
Vojvodina
1
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Retrocessione)
26.0416:30
Mladost Lučani
Radnički Kragujevac
0
0
FIN
26.0414:00
Kolubara
Novi Pazar
1
3
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Campionato)
21.0417:05
Voždovac
Vojvodina
2
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Retrocessione)
21.0415:00
Novi Pazar
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Metalac GM
Spartak Subotica
1
1
FIN
21.0413:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Kolubara
1
2
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Campionato)
20.0416:30
Napredak
Radnički Niš
0
4
FIN
20.0416:05
Partizan Belgrado
Čukarički
3
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Retrocessione)
20.0414:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica
0
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Campionato)
20.0414:00
Bačka Topola
Stella Rossa
0
4
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Campionato)
17.0416:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
2
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Retrocessione)
17.0414:00
Kolubara
Metalac GM
2
0
FIN
17.0412:00
Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar
1
3
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Campionato)
16.0416:00
Stella Rossa
Partizan Belgrado
0
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Retrocessione)
16.0414:00
Mladost Lučani
Proleter Novi Sad
0
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Campionato)
16.0412:00
Čukarički
Bačka Topola
2
3
FIN
15.0417:00
Radnički Niš
Voždovac
0
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Retrocessione)
15.0414:30
Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Kragujevac
1
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0416:30
Vojvodina
Proleter Novi Sad
2
1
FIN
11.0416:30
Napredak
Metalac GM
1
0
FIN
11.0416:30
Radnik Surdulica
Novi Pazar
2
0
FIN
10.0417:05
Čukarički
Partizan Belgrado
0
0
FIN
10.0415:00
Stella Rossa
Radnički Kragujevac
4
1
FIN
10.0412:00
Bačka Topola
Voždovac
2
1
FIN
09.0416:30
Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš
2
0
FIN
09.0414:00
Spartak Subotica
Kolubara
4
3
FIN
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0416:30
Proleter Novi Sad
Čukarički
1
1
FIN
04.0414:15
Voždovac
Radnik Surdulica
4
0
FIN
02.0416:30
Metalac GM
Spartak Subotica
2
0
FIN
02.0414:15
Radnički Niš
Stella Rossa
1
5
FIN
02.0412:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Vojvodina
3
2
FIN
02.0412:00
Partizan Belgrado
Bačka Topola
2
0
FIN
01.0416:30
Kolubara
Mladost Lučani
2
2
FIN
01.0414:15
Novi Pazar
Napredak
1
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0316:00
Radnik Surdulica
Partizan Belgrado
1
2
FIN
20.0317:30
Stella Rossa
Kolubara
3
0
FIN
20.0315:00
Mladost Lučani
Metalac GM
3
3
FIN
20.0313:00
Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar
1
2
FIN
19.0317:00
Vojvodina
Čukarički
1
2
FIN
19.0315:00
Napredak
Voždovac
1
3
FIN
19.0313:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Radnički Niš
0
0
FIN
18.0317:00
Bačka Topola
Proleter Novi Sad
2
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0314:55
Metalac GM
Stella Rossa
1
2
FIN
14.0313:00
Novi Pazar
Mladost Lučani
0
0
FIN
13.0318:00
Voždovac
Spartak Subotica
1
1
FIN
13.0313:30
Partizan Belgrado
Napredak
0
0
FIN
13.0312:00
Kolubara
Radnički Kragujevac
0
0
FIN
12.0318:00
Čukarički
Bačka Topola
1
1
FIN
12.0316:00
Radnički Niš
Vojvodina
1
0
FIN
12.0313:30
Proleter Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica
0
2
FIN
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0315:00
Mladost Lučani
Voždovac
2
4
FIN
07.0317:00
Radnički Niš
Kolubara
1
0
FIN
07.0315:00
Radnik Surdulica
Čukarički
0
0
FIN
07.0315:00
Napredak
Proleter Novi Sad
1
1
FIN
07.0313:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Metalac GM
1
0
FIN
06.0317:30
Vojvodina
Bačka Topola
0
1
FIN
06.0315:15
Stella Rossa
Novi Pazar
5
0
FIN
06.0313:00
Spartak Subotica
Partizan Belgrado
0
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0316:05
Partizan Belgrado
Mladost Lučani
2
1
FIN
03.0314:00
Voždovac
Stella Rossa
0
3
FIN
02.0317:00
Kolubara
Vojvodina
1
0
FIN
02.0317:00
Čukarički
Napredak
3
0
FIN