Prva Liga (2013/2014)
0
240 partite
Ultimi risultati
Serbia : Prva Liga
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0917:30
Metalac GM
Teleoptik
1
0
FIN
14.0914:30
Radnik Surdulica
FK Smederevo
1
2
FIN
14.0914:30
Timok Zaječar
FK Dolina Padina
2
0
FIN
14.0914:30
FK Bežanija
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FIN
14.0914:30
Inđija
Borac Čačak
0
0
FIN
14.0914:30
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Sloga Kraljevo
0
2
FIN
14.0914:30
BSK Borča
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
FIN
14.0914:30
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
Proleter Novi Sad
1
1
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0914:30
Borac Čačak
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
0
1
FIN
08.0914:30
Teleoptik
Radnik Surdulica
4
0
FIN
08.0914:30
FK Dolina Padina
FK Bežanija
1
1
FIN
08.0914:30
Mladost Lučani
Inđija
2
0
FIN
08.0914:30
Proleter Novi Sad
BSK Borča
2
2
FIN
08.0914:30
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
1
0
FIN
08.0914:30
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac GM
0
1
FIN
08.0914:30
FK Smederevo
Timok Zaječar
0
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0818:00
Metalac GM
Proleter Novi Sad
1
1
FIN
31.0815:00
Timok Zaječar
Radnik Surdulica
2
0
FIN
31.0815:00
FK Bežanija
FK Smederevo
2
0
FIN
31.0815:00
Inđija
FK Dolina Padina
1
1
FIN
31.0815:00
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Mladost Lučani
2
0
FIN
31.0815:00
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
Borac Čačak
0
1
FIN
31.0815:00
BSK Borča
Sloga Kraljevo
1
1
FIN
31.0815:00
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
Teleoptik
2
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0815:00
FK Dolina Padina
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
3
2
FIN
24.0815:00
Teleoptik
Timok Zaječar
2
0
FIN
24.0815:00
Radnik Surdulica
FK Bežanija
0
0
FIN
24.0815:00
FK Smederevo
Inđija
1
2
FIN
24.0815:00
Sloga Kraljevo
Metalac GM
1
0
FIN
24.0815:00
Mladost Lučani
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
4
0
FIN
24.0815:00
Borac Čačak
BSK Borča
2
0
FIN
24.0815:00
Proleter Novi Sad
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0815:30
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
FK Dolina Padina
4
0
FIN
17.0815:00
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga Kraljevo
3
1
FIN
17.0815:00
FK Bežanija
Timok Zaječar
1
1
FIN
17.0815:00
Inđija
Radnik Surdulica
1
1
FIN
17.0815:00
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
FK Smederevo
1
0
FIN
17.0815:00
BSK Borča
Mladost Lučani
1
2
FIN
17.0815:00
Metalac GM
Borac Čačak
0
1
FIN
17.0815:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Teleoptik
2
0
FIN