Prva Liga (2003/2004)
0
240 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Rossa | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 59:13 | +46 | V V V V N |
2 | Partizan Belgrado | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 48:20 | +28 | P P N V N |
3 | FK Železnik Lasta Belgrado | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 48:20 | +28 | V N N V V |
4 | OFK Belgrado | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 36:31 | +5 | V V V P V |
5 | Sartid Smederevo | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 43:36 | +7 | P P V V P |
6 | FK Obilić Belgrado | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 42:29 | +13 | P N V P V |
7 | Zemun | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 | V P N V N |
8 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 38:36 | +2 | P V P P N |
9 | Vojvodina | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 33:33 | 0 | V P N V V |
10 | FK Hajduk Kula | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 28:29 | -1 | V P P P N |
11 | Zeta | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38:41 | -3 | P V N V P |
12 | Borac Čačak | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 30:41 | -11 | V V N N N |
13 | Buducnost Banatski Dvor | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 30:49 | -19 | P V P N P |
14 | Napredak | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 28:46 | -18 | V V V P P |
15 | Radnički Obrenovac | 24 | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 18:47 | -29 | P P P P P |
16 | Kom | 14 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 21:67 | -46 | P P P P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stella Rossa | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 36:3 | +33 | V V V N V |
2 (2) | Partizan Belgrado | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | P N N V V |
3 (4) | OFK Belgrado | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | V V V V P |
4 (5) | Sartid Smederevo | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | P V V N V |
5 (3) | FK Železnik Lasta Belgrado | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | N V V V V |
6 (11) | Zeta | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:12 | +17 | V V P P N |
7 (6) | FK Obilić Belgrado | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:16 | +11 | P V V V V |
8 (8) | Sutjeska Nikšić | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | P P N V N |
9 (7) | Zemun | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | P V P V N |
10 (9) | Vojvodina | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | V N V V N |
11 (10) | FK Hajduk Kula | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | P P N P V |
12 (13) | Buducnost Banatski Dvor | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | V N V P P |
13 (12) | Borac Čačak | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | V N N N V |
14 (15) | Radnički Obrenovac | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | P P N V V |
15 (14) | Napredak | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | V P V P V |
16 (16) | Kom | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | P P V P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stella Rossa | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | V V N N V |
2 (3) | FK Železnik Lasta Belgrado | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | V N V N P |
3 (2) | Partizan Belgrado | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | P V V V N |
4 (6) | FK Obilić Belgrado | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:13 | +2 | N P P V N |
5 (4) | OFK Belgrado | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | V P N N P |
6 (9) | Vojvodina | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | P V P V V |
7 (7) | Zemun | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | V N N V P |
8 (5) | Sartid Smederevo | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | P V P P P |
9 (10) | FK Hajduk Kula | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:15 | -4 | V P N P P |
10 (8) | Sutjeska Nikšić | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:26 | -6 | V P P P V |
11 (12) | Borac Čačak | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | V N N V P |
12 (13) | Buducnost Banatski Dvor | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:31 | -21 | P P P P N |
13 (14) | Napredak | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:26 | -14 | V V P P P |
14 (11) | Zeta | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:29 | -20 | P N P P P |
15 (16) | Kom | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9:38 | -29 | P P P P P |
16 (15) | Radnički Obrenovac | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 6:32 | -26 | P P P P N |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Rossa | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 59:13 | +46 |
2 | Partizan Belgrado | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 48:20 | +28 |
3 | FK Železnik Lasta Belgrado | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 48:20 | +28 |
4 | OFK Belgrado | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 36:31 | +5 |
5 | Sartid Smederevo | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 43:36 | +7 |
6 | FK Obilić Belgrado | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 42:29 | +13 |
7 | Zemun | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 |
8 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 38:36 | +2 |
9 | Vojvodina | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 33:33 | 0 |
10 | FK Hajduk Kula | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 28:29 | -1 |
11 | Zeta | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38:41 | -3 |
12 | Borac Čačak | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 30:41 | -11 |
13 | Buducnost Banatski Dvor | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 30:49 | -19 |
14 | Napredak | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 28:46 | -18 |
15 | Radnički Obrenovac | 24 | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 18:47 | -29 |
16 | Kom | 14 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 21:67 | -46 |