Football League (2014/2015)
0
490 partite
Ultimi risultati
Scozia : Football League
Giornata 23 (Lowland League)
13.0518:45
Broomhill
Vale of Leithen
0
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Highland League)
09.0514:00
Fort William
Fraserburgh
2
3
FIN
Play-Off Promozione - Primo Turno
02.0514:00
Brora Rangers
Edinburgh City
DCR
4
2
1
1
FIN
Giornata 22 (Highland League)
02.0514:00
Fort William
Deveronvale
4
3
FIN
Giornata 29 (Highland League)
02.0514:00
Wick Academy
Strathspey Thistle
3
0
FIN
Giornata 18 (Lowland League)
29.0418:45
Broomhill
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
1
FIN
Giornata 14 (Lowland League)
29.0418:15
Vale of Leithen
East Kilbride
1
1
FIN
Play-Off Promozione - Primo Turno
25.0414:00
Edinburgh City
Brora Rangers
1
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (Lowland League)
25.0414:00
Dalbeattie Star
East Kilbride
0
0
FIN
Giornata 18 (Highland League)
25.0414:00
Fort William
Cove Rangers
1
4
FIN
Giornata 28 (Highland League)
25.0414:00
Keith
Wick Academy
2
3
FIN
Giornata 16 (Lowland League)
25.0414:00
Broomhill
Selkirk FC
3
2
FIN
Giornata 32 (Highland League)
25.0414:00
Strathspey Thistle
Nairn County
1
2
FIN
22.0419:00
Rothes
Fort William
0
4
FIN
Giornata 15 (Lowland League)
22.0418:00
Selkirk FC
Vale of Leithen
3
5
FIN
Giornata 25 (Lowland League)
18.0414:00
Broomhill
Gretna 2008
2
2
FIN
18.0414:00
Vale of Leithen
Stirling University
0
3
FIN
18.0414:00
Whitehill Welfare
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
3
FIN
18.0414:00
Selkirk FC
Edinburgh City
1
5
FIN
18.0414:00
Dalbeattie Star
Preston Athletic FC
6
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Spartans
Threave Rovers
2
1
FIN
Giornata 34 (Highland League)
18.0414:00
Buckie Thistle
Huntly
2
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Fraserburgh
Inverurie Loco Works
1
3
FIN
18.0414:00
Wick Academy
Forres Mechanics
4
3
FIN
18.0414:00
Rothes
Brora Rangers
0
2
FIN
18.0414:00
Lossiemouth
Nairn County
2
1
FIN
18.0414:00
Cove Rangers
Fort William
4
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Keith
Deveronvale
0
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Formartine United
Turriff United
1
2
FIN
18.0414:00
Clachnacuddin
Strathspey Thistle
2
0
FIN
Giornata 4 (Lowland League)
18.0414:00
East Kilbride
Edinburgh University
3
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Highland League)
15.0419:00
Clachnacuddin
Turriff United
2
0
FIN
Giornata 23 (Highland League)
15.0419:00
Cove Rangers
Strathspey Thistle
4
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Highland League)
15.0419:00
Lossiemouth
Fort William
2
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (Lowland League)
15.0417:45
Whitehill Welfare
Edinburgh City
0
2
FIN
Giornata 13 (Lowland League)
14.0418:45
Stirling University
Spartans
2
2
FIN
Giornata 24 (Lowland League)
11.0414:00
Stirling University
East Kilbride
1
2
FIN
11.0414:00
Preston Athletic FC
Selkirk FC
2
4
FIN
11.0414:00
Gretna 2008
Dalbeattie Star
2
0
FIN
11.0414:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Vale of Leithen
2
2
FIN
11.0414:00
Threave Rovers
Broomhill
1
1
FIN
11.0414:00
Edinburgh University
Whitehill Welfare
3
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Highland League)
11.0414:00
Formartine United
Fort William
3
1
FIN
Giornata 23 (Highland League)
11.0414:00
Keith
Nairn County
1
3
FIN
Giornata 24 (Lowland League)
11.0414:00
Edinburgh City
Spartans
2
0
FIN
Giornata 27 (Highland League)
11.0414:00
Turriff United
Forres Mechanics
2
0
FIN
Giornata 19 (Highland League)
08.0419:00
Keith
Lossiemouth
1
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Highland League)
08.0419:00
Formartine United
Inverurie Loco Works
2
3
FIN
Giornata 16 (Highland League)
08.0419:00
Fort William
Rothes
4
4
FIN
Giornata 18 (Lowland League)
08.0417:30
Whitehill Welfare
Selkirk FC
2
0
FIN
08.0417:30
Vale of Leithen
Spartans
1
1
FIN
Giornata 21 (Lowland League)
04.0414:00
Vale of Leithen
Threave Rovers
0
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Highland League)
04.0414:00
Strathspey Thistle
Lossiemouth
2
5
FIN
Giornata 18 (Lowland League)
04.0414:00
Dalbeattie Star
Edinburgh University
2
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Highland League)
04.0414:00
Deveronvale
Formartine United
2
2
FIN
Giornata 24 (Highland League)
04.0414:00
Wick Academy
Cove Rangers
1
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Highland League)
04.0414:00
Nairn County
Forres Mechanics
1
2
FIN
Giornata 23 (Highland League)
04.0414:00
Turriff United
Fort William
4
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Highland League)
04.0414:00
Brora Rangers
Keith
2
0
FIN
01.0419:00
Buckie Thistle
Cove Rangers
1
5
FIN
Giornata 28 (Highland League)
01.0419:00
Forres Mechanics
Inverurie Loco Works
2
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Highland League)
01.0419:00
Nairn County
Brora Rangers
0
3
FIN
Giornata 16 (Lowland League)
01.0418:45
Edinburgh City
Stirling University
3
1
FIN
Giornata 19 (Lowland League)
01.0417:15
Whitehill Welfare
Vale of Leithen
2
4
FIN
Giornata 20 (Lowland League)
28.0315:00
Stirling University
Broomhill
1
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Highland League)
28.0315:00
Clachnacuddin
Formartine United
0
3
FIN
Giornata 25 (Highland League)
28.0315:00
Lossiemouth
Buckie Thistle
1
2
FIN
Giornata 28 (Highland League)
28.0315:00
Strathspey Thistle
Huntly
1
1
FIN
Giornata 21 (Highland League)
28.0315:00
Cove Rangers
Nairn County
3
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Highland League)
28.0315:00
Rothes
Wick Academy
0
7
FIN
Giornata 18 (Lowland League)
28.0315:00
Edinburgh City
Gretna 2008
0
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Highland League)
28.0315:00
Forres Mechanics
Deveronvale
2
1
FIN
Giornata 16 (Lowland League)
28.0315:00
Whitehill Welfare
Threave Rovers
6
0
FIN
Giornata 21 (Highland League)
28.0315:00
Turriff United
Brora Rangers
1
2
FIN
Giornata 19 (Lowland League)
28.0315:00
Selkirk FC
Dalbeattie Star
0
2
FIN
Giornata 25 (Highland League)
25.0320:00
Brora Rangers
Wick Academy
2
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Highland League)
25.0320:00
Nairn County
Turriff United
4
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Highland League)
25.0320:00
Inverurie Loco Works
Formartine United
2
3
FIN
25.0320:00
Huntly
Keith
1
1
FIN
25.0320:00
Fort William
Clachnacuddin
2
3
FIN
Giornata 25 (Highland League)
25.0320:00
Cove Rangers
Fraserburgh
2
2
FIN
Giornata 14 (Lowland League)
24.0319:45
Broomhill
Whitehill Welfare
1
1
FIN
Giornata 5 (Lowland League)
22.0315:00
Threave Rovers
Edinburgh University
2
3
FIN
Giornata 14 (Lowland League)
22.0312:00
Dalbeattie Star
Edinburgh City
2
1
FIN
Giornata 19 (Lowland League)
21.0319:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Stirling University
1
2
FIN
Giornata 20 (Lowland League)
21.0315:30
Selkirk FC
Spartans
1
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Highland League)
21.0315:00
Fort William
Inverurie Loco Works
0
6
FIN
Giornata 23 (Highland League)
21.0315:00
Formartine United
Brora Rangers
0
5
FIN
Giornata 29 (Highland League)
21.0315:00
Clachnacuddin
Forres Mechanics
1
0
FIN
Giornata 27 (Highland League)
21.0315:00
Fraserburgh
Lossiemouth
1
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Highland League)
21.0315:00
Strathspey Thistle
Buckie Thistle
0
6
FIN
21.0315:00
Rothes
Keith
0
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Highland League)
21.0315:00
Huntly
Deveronvale
2
3
FIN
Giornata 20 (Lowland League)
21.0312:00
Vale of Leithen
Preston Athletic FC
0
2
FIN
Giornata 21 (Lowland League)
20.0319:45
East Kilbride
Whitehill Welfare
1
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Highland League)
18.0320:00
Fort William
Forres Mechanics
0
3
FIN
Giornata 21 (Lowland League)
18.0319:45
Broomhill
Edinburgh City
0
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Lowland League)
17.0319:45
Gretna 2008
Whitehill Welfare
0
4
FIN
Giornata 11 (Lowland League)
17.0319:45
East Kilbride
Selkirk FC
6
0
FIN
Giornata 33 (Highland League)
14.0315:00
Fort William
Wick Academy
3
2
FIN