Premier League (2010)
0
240 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit San Pietroburgo | 68 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 61:21 | +40 | N N V P V |
2 | CSKA Mosca | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 51:22 | +29 | N V N V V |
3 | Rubin Kazan' | 58 | 30 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 37:16 | +21 | N N N N V |
4 | Spartak Mosca | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 43:33 | +10 | N P N N V |
5 | Lokomotiv Mosca | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 | N V N N V |
6 | Spartak Nal'chik | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 40:37 | +3 | P P N V N |
7 | Dinamo Mosca | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 38:31 | +7 | N P N N V |
8 | Tom' Tomsk | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:43 | -8 | V V N P V |
9 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 27:38 | -11 | N V N P N |
10 | Rostov | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 27:44 | -17 | P P P N P |
11 | Akhmat Grozny | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 28:34 | -6 | N P P P N |
12 | Anzhi | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 29:39 | -10 | V P V V P |
13 | Krylya Sovetov | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 28:40 | -12 | N V N P P |
14 | Amkar Perm' | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 24:35 | -11 | N V N V P |
15 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25:41 | -16 | N V N N P |
16 | FK Sibir Novosibirsk | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 34:58 | -24 | N P N P P |
Leggenda:
Champions League
Play-Off Champions League
Europa League
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zenit San Pietroburgo | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | N V P V V |
2 (3) | Rubin Kazan' | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | N N V V V |
3 (2) | CSKA Mosca | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | V V N V V |
4 (4) | Spartak Mosca | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | N V V V N |
5 (6) | Spartak Nal'chik | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | P N V V P |
6 (5) | Lokomotiv Mosca | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | N N V V V |
7 (7) | Dinamo Mosca | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | N N V N V |
8 (11) | Akhmat Grozny | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | N P N P V |
9 (14) | Amkar Perm' | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 16:13 | +3 | N V V P P |
10 (8) | Tom' Tomsk | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | V N V N P |
11 (15) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | V N N P N |
12 (10) | Rostov | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | P N P P V |
13 (13) | Krylya Sovetov | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | V P N V V |
14 (9) | Saturn Ramenskoye | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | N N N V P |
15 (12) | Anzhi | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | P V P N P |
16 (16) | FK Sibir Novosibirsk | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | P P N N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zenit San Pietroburgo | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | N V P N V |
2 (2) | CSKA Mosca | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | N N V N N |
3 (3) | Rubin Kazan' | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | N N V N N |
4 (4) | Spartak Mosca | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | N P N N V |
5 (5) | Lokomotiv Mosca | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | V N V V V |
6 (9) | Saturn Ramenskoye | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | V P N P P |
7 (6) | Spartak Nal'chik | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | P N P V P |
8 (12) | Anzhi | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | V V P P P |
9 (10) | Rostov | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | P P P P P |
10 (7) | Dinamo Mosca | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | P N N V P |
11 (8) | Tom' Tomsk | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:24 | -8 | V P P P P |
12 (13) | Krylya Sovetov | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | N N P V V |
13 (11) | Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:23 | -11 | P P P P P |
14 (15) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7:25 | -18 | N N P P P |
15 (16) | FK Sibir Novosibirsk | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | N N P N V |
16 (14) | Amkar Perm' | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 8:22 | -14 | N P P N P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit San Pietroburgo | 68 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 61:21 | +40 |
2 | CSKA Mosca | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 51:22 | +29 |
3 | Rubin Kazan' | 58 | 30 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 37:16 | +21 |
4 | Spartak Mosca | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 43:33 | +10 |
5 | Lokomotiv Mosca | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 |
6 | Spartak Nal'chik | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 40:37 | +3 |
7 | Dinamo Mosca | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 38:31 | +7 |
8 | Tom' Tomsk | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:43 | -8 |
9 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 27:38 | -11 |
10 | Rostov | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 27:44 | -17 |
11 | Akhmat Grozny | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 28:34 | -6 |
12 | Anzhi | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 29:39 | -10 |
13 | Krylya Sovetov | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 28:40 | -12 |
14 | Amkar Perm' | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 24:35 | -11 |
15 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25:41 | -16 |
16 | FK Sibir Novosibirsk | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 34:58 | -24 |
Leggenda:
Champions League
Play-Off Champions League
Europa League
Retrocessione