M-Liga (2019/2020)
0
240 partite
Ultimi risultati
Russia : M-Liga
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
16.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
CSKA Mosca U20
FK Tambov U20
16.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
FK Rostov U20
FK Zenit San Pietroburgo U20
16.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
FK Krasnodar U20
FK Akhmat Grozny U20
16.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
FK Dinamo Mosca U20
FK Orenburg U20
16.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
FK Ufa U20
FK Arsenal Tula U20
16.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast U20
FK Lokomotiv Mosca U20
16.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
FK Rubin Kazan U20
FK Spartak Mosca U20
16.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara U20
FK Sochi U20
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
09.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara U20
FK Krasnodar U20
09.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
FK Ufa U20
FK Dinamo Mosca U20
09.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast U20
FK Arsenal Tula U20
09.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
FK Rubin Kazan U20
FK Rostov U20
09.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
FK Lokomotiv Mosca U20
CSKA Mosca U20
09.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
FK Tambov U20
FK Sochi U20
09.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
FK Spartak Mosca U20
FK Akhmat Grozny U20
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dinamo Mosca U20 | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 49:15 | +34 | P V V P V |
2 | CSKA Mosca U20 | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 41:21 | +20 | V V V V P |
3 | FK Lokomotiv Mosca U20 | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 35:17 | +18 | V N V V P |
4 | PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara U20 | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 51:34 | +17 | N V V V P |
5 | FK Spartak Mosca U20 | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:35 | +6 | V V P V P |
6 | FK Arsenal Tula U20 | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:27 | +14 | V V P P V |
7 | FK Zenit San Pietroburgo U20 | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 33:27 | +6 | N V P V V |
8 | FK Tambov U20 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33:29 | +4 | N P V V P |
9 | FK Akhmat Grozny U20 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 40:32 | +8 | V N N V V |
10 | FK Sochi U20 | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38:31 | +7 | V V V V V |
11 | FK Krasnodar U20 | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | P P V P V |
12 | FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast U20 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 30:42 | -12 | N P P P N |
13 | FK Rostov U20 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28:48 | -20 | P P N P N |
14 | FK Rubin Kazan U20 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 22:44 | -22 | P P P P P |
15 | FK Orenburg U20 | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 21:40 | -19 | P P P P P |
16 | FK Ufa U20 | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 12:67 | -55 | P P P P V |
Leggenda:
Campione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Dinamo Mosca U20 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (9) | FK Akhmat Grozny U20 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | +14 | V N V V V |
3 (10) | FK Sochi U20 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | V V V V V |
4 (8) | FK Tambov U20 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | N V V P V |
5 (5) | FK Spartak Mosca U20 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | V V V V V |
6 (6) | FK Arsenal Tula U20 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | V P N V N |
7 (2) | CSKA Mosca U20 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | V V P V N |
8 (7) | FK Zenit San Pietroburgo U20 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | N V P V V |
9 (4) | PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara U20 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | V V P V V |
10 (12) | FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast U20 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21:14 | +7 | N N V N V |
11 (3) | FK Lokomotiv Mosca U20 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:7 | +4 | N P P P N |
12 (11) | FK Krasnodar U20 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | V P V V P |
13 (14) | FK Rubin Kazan U20 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | P P V V P |
14 (13) | FK Rostov U20 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | P P N V P |
15 (15) | FK Orenburg U20 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | P P V V P |
16 (16) | FK Ufa U20 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:33 | -27 | V P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FK Lokomotiv Mosca U20 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | CSKA Mosca U20 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | V V N N V |
3 (4) | PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara U20 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | N V P P V |
4 (1) | FK Dinamo Mosca U20 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:8 | +9 | P P V P N |
5 (6) | FK Arsenal Tula U20 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | V P V P V |
6 (5) | FK Spartak Mosca U20 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | V P P N V |
7 (7) | FK Zenit San Pietroburgo U20 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | V P P P P |
8 (11) | FK Krasnodar U20 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | P P N V P |
9 (13) | FK Rostov U20 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | N P P P P |
10 (8) | FK Tambov U20 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | P P P P V |
11 (10) | FK Sochi U20 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | P V N P P |
12 (9) | FK Akhmat Grozny U20 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | N P P V P |
13 (14) | FK Rubin Kazan U20 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | P P P P P |
14 (15) | FK Orenburg U20 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | P P P N V |
15 (12) | FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast U20 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | N P P P N |
16 (16) | FK Ufa U20 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:34 | -28 | P P P P V |