2. Liga Femminile (2022/2023)
0
80 partite
Ultimi risultati
Repubblica Ceca : 2. Liga Femminile
Giornata 6 (Fase Campionato)
11.0613:00
Pardubice
Sparta Praga II
1
2
FIN
Giornata 6 (Fase Retrocessione)
11.0612:30
FC FASTAV Zlín
Teplice
2
3
FIN
11.0612:30
FC Praga
Sigma Olomouc
7
1
FIN
Giornata 6 (Fase Campionato)
11.0608:00
Líšeň
Hradec Králové
1
1
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase Retrocessione)
04.0611:30
Teplice
FC Praga
2
2
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase Campionato)
03.0612:00
Sparta Praga II
Líšeň
3
3
FIN
03.0611:30
Hradec Králové
Pardubice
1
1
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase Retrocessione)
03.0611:00
Sigma Olomouc
FC FASTAV Zlín
2
1
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase Retrocessione)
28.0512:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC Praga
1
4
FIN
28.0511:00
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
7
0
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase Campionato)
28.0509:00
Líšeň
Pardubice
1
3
FIN
27.0510:00
Sparta Praga II
Hradec Králové
0
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Retrocessione)
20.0511:30
Teplice
FC FASTAV Zlín
2
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Campionato)
20.0511:30
Hradec Králové
Líšeň
5
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Retrocessione)
20.0511:00
Sigma Olomouc
FC Praga
3
2
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Campionato)
20.0507:45
Sparta Praga II
Pardubice
1
3
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Campionato)
14.0515:00
Pardubice
Hradec Králové
2
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Retrocessione)
14.0512:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
Sigma Olomouc
3
1
FIN
13.0509:00
FC Praga
Teplice
3
6
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Campionato)
13.0509:00
Líšeň
Sparta Praga II
1
2
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Retrocessione)
08.0511:30
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Campionato)
07.0515:00
Pardubice
Líšeň
1
0
FIN
07.0514:30
Hradec Králové
Sparta Praga II
0
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Retrocessione)
06.0509:00
FC Praga
FC FASTAV Zlín
1
4
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0413:00
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
1
3
FIN
23.0411:00
Teplice
Sparta Praga II
0
2
FIN
22.0411:30
Hradec Králové
FC FASTAV Zlín
4
0
FIN
22.0409:00
FC Praga
Líšeň
0
4
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0414:30
Pardubice
Hradec Králové
1
1
FIN
16.0412:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
Teplice
3
4
FIN
16.0409:00
Sparta Praga II
FC Praga
1
1
FIN
15.0409:00
Líšeň
Sigma Olomouc
6
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0413:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praga II
0
3
FIN
02.0412:00
Teplice
FC Praga
0
3
FIN
01.0412:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
Pardubice
0
1
FIN
01.0411:30
Hradec Králové
Líšeň
2
0
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0313:00
Pardubice
Teplice
7
1
FIN
26.0308:30
Sparta Praga II
Hradec Králové
1
2
FIN
25.0313:00
FC Praga
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
FIN
25.0310:00
Líšeň
FC FASTAV Zlín
0
1
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
06.1114:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
Sparta Praga II
1
4
FIN
06.1113:00
Pardubice
Líšeň
2
1
FIN
05.1115:00
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
8
1
FIN
05.1112:30
Hradec Králové
FC Praga
2
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
30.1010:00
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové
1
4
FIN
29.1013:00
FC Praga
FC FASTAV Zlín
2
1
FIN
29.1012:30
Sparta Praga II
Pardubice
2
2
FIN
29.1012:00
Líšeň
Teplice
1
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
23.1013:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
Sigma Olomouc
1
4
FIN
23.1012:30
Pardubice
FC Praga
6
0
FIN
23.1012:00
Teplice
Hradec Králové
3
2
FIN
23.1009:00
Líšeň
Sparta Praga II
2
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
16.1014:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
Hradec Králové
1
2
FIN
16.1013:00
Sparta Praga II
Teplice
2
1
FIN
16.1013:00
Líšeň
FC Praga
2
1
FIN
16.1013:00
Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
4
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
09.1013:00
Sigma Olomouc
Líšeň
1
7
FIN
08.1011:30
Hradec Králové
Pardubice
2
1
FIN
08.1010:00
Teplice
FC FASTAV Zlín
3
1
FIN
08.1008:15
FC Praga
Sparta Praga II
2
4
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1013:30
Pardubice
FC FASTAV Zlín
7
0
FIN
02.1013:00
Sparta Praga II
Sigma Olomouc
6
0
FIN
02.1013:00
Líšeň
Hradec Králové
2
0
FIN
02.1008:15
FC Praga
Teplice
1
0
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0914:00
Teplice
Pardubice
1
10
FIN
25.0914:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
Líšeň
0
2
FIN
25.0913:30
Sigma Olomouc
FC Praga
1
1
FIN
24.0911:00
Hradec Králové
Sparta Praga II
2
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0913:30
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
5
0
FIN
18.0913:00
Sparta Praga II
FC FASTAV Zlín
8
0
FIN
18.0909:00
Líšeň
Pardubice
0
6
FIN
17.0909:00
FC Praga
Hradec Králové
1
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0914:30
Pardubice
Sparta Praga II
0
5
FIN
11.0914:30
Hradec Králové
Sigma Olomouc
3
0
FIN
11.0914:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC Praga
2
2
FIN
10.0912:00
Teplice
Líšeň
2
4
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0912:00
Hradec Králové
Teplice
3
0
FIN
03.0914:00
Sigma Olomouc
FC FASTAV Zlín
2
4
FIN
03.0913:00
Sparta Praga II
Líšeň
4
2
FIN
03.0908:15
FC Praga
Pardubice
2
7
FIN