Liga Portugal 2 (2013/2014)
0
462 partite
Ultimi risultati
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
Giornata 42 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0516:00
Santa Clara
Sporting Covilhã
1
1
FIN
11.0515:00
Penafiel
Feirense
1
1
FIN
11.0515:00
Sporting Braga II
Sporting CP II
0
1
FIN
11.0515:00
Leixões
União Madeira
1
1
FIN
11.0515:00
SC Beira-Mar
Farense
2
1
FIN
11.0515:00
Portimonense
UD Oliveirense
1
0
FIN
11.0515:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Porto II
0
1
FIN
11.0515:00
Moreirense
Tondela
1
0
FIN
11.0515:00
Benfica II
Marítimo II
2
1
FIN
10.0515:00
CD Aves
Academico Viseu
4
2
FIN
10.0515:00
Trofense
Chaves
0
0
FIN
Giornata 41 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0515:00
Feirense
SC Beira-Mar
2
2
FIN
04.0515:00
Tondela
CD Aves
1
2
FIN
04.0515:00
Farense
Trofense
1
0
FIN
04.0515:00
Sporting Covilhã
Leixões
1
0
FIN
04.0515:00
UD Oliveirense
Atlético Clube de Portugal
3
2
FIN
04.0515:00
Marítimo II
Moreirense
1
1
FIN
04.0515:00
União Madeira
Penafiel
1
2
FIN
04.0515:00
Sporting CP II
Benfica II
1
1
FIN
04.0515:00
Porto II
Sporting Braga II
3
2
FIN
04.0515:00
Academico Viseu
Santa Clara
0
1
FIN
04.0515:00
Chaves
Portimonense
3
2
FIN
Giornata 40 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0416:00
Santa Clara
Moreirense
0
1
FIN
27.0416:00
Sporting Braga II
Marítimo II
4
2
FIN
27.0415:00
Trofense
UD Oliveirense
3
0
FIN
27.0415:00
Leixões
Tondela
1
0
FIN
27.0415:00
Portimonense
Academico Viseu
4
0
FIN
27.0415:00
CD Aves
Sporting Covilhã
1
0
FIN
27.0415:00
Sporting CP II
Porto II
3
3
FIN
27.0415:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Feirense
1
0
FIN
27.0415:00
Penafiel
Chaves
1
2
FIN
27.0415:00
SC Beira-Mar
União Madeira
0
0
FIN
26.0415:00
Benfica II
Farense
0
2
FIN
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0415:00
Marítimo II
Sporting CP II
1
3
FIN
19.0415:00
UD Oliveirense
SC Beira-Mar
3
1
FIN
19.0415:00
União Madeira
Portimonense
3
0
FIN
19.0415:00
Feirense
Trofense
0
0
FIN
19.0415:00
Chaves
CD Aves
2
1
FIN
19.0415:00
Academico Viseu
Leixões
2
0
FIN
19.0415:00
Farense
Atlético Clube de Portugal
1
1
FIN
19.0415:00
Moreirense
Sporting Braga II
1
0
FIN
19.0415:00
Porto II
Benfica II
4
1
FIN
19.0410:15
Sporting Covilhã
Penafiel
0
0
FIN
19.0410:15
Tondela
Santa Clara
2
1
FIN
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0415:00
SC Beira-Mar
Sporting Covilhã
3
0
FIN
13.0415:00
Sporting CP II
Farense
3
3
FIN
13.0415:00
Portimonense
Tondela
1
1
FIN
13.0415:00
Penafiel
Academico Viseu
3
0
FIN
13.0415:00
Santa Clara
Marítimo II
2
1
FIN
13.0415:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Chaves
1
3
FIN
13.0415:00
Trofense
União Madeira
1
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Porto II
UD Oliveirense
1
2
FIN
13.0410:15
CD Aves
Moreirense
1
0
FIN
12.0415:00
Benfica II
Feirense
0
2
FIN
12.0415:00
Leixões
Sporting Braga II
1
0
FIN
Giornata 37 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0415:00
Chaves
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
FIN
06.0415:00
Sporting Braga II
Santa Clara
1
2
FIN
06.0415:00
Academico Viseu
Trofense
0
1
FIN
06.0415:00
Moreirense
Leixões
2
0
FIN
06.0415:00
União Madeira
Atlético Clube de Portugal
0
0
FIN
06.0415:00
Sporting Covilhã
Portimonense
1
1
FIN
06.0415:00
Tondela
Penafiel
0
3
FIN
06.0414:00
Farense
Porto II
1
0
FIN
06.0410:15
Feirense
Sporting CP II
1
2
FIN
06.0410:00
Marítimo II
CD Aves
3
3
FIN
05.0415:45
UD Oliveirense
Benfica II
1
2
FIN
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0315:00
SC Beira-Mar
Tondela
0
0
FIN
30.0315:00
Portimonense
Sporting Braga II
1
1
FIN
30.0315:00
Trofense
Sporting Covilhã
1
0
FIN
30.0315:00
Sporting CP II
UD Oliveirense
3
2
FIN
30.0315:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Academico Viseu
1
0
FIN
30.0315:00
Penafiel
Moreirense
1
1
FIN
30.0314:00
Porto II
União Madeira
2
1
FIN
30.0314:00
Farense
Feirense
1
2
FIN
30.0310:15
CD Aves
Santa Clara
1
0
FIN
29.0316:00
Leixões
Marítimo II
3
2
FIN
29.0316:00
Benfica II
Chaves
2
1
FIN
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0316:00
Tondela
Trofense
2
0
FIN
23.0316:00
Marítimo II
Penafiel
0
0
FIN
23.0316:00
Moreirense
Portimonense
3
0
FIN
23.0316:00
Sporting Covilhã
Atlético Clube de Portugal
0
3
FIN
23.0316:00
Academico Viseu
SC Beira-Mar
1
0
FIN
23.0316:00
UD Oliveirense
Farense
2
0
FIN
23.0315:30
Santa Clara
Leixões
2
0
FIN
23.0315:30
União Madeira
Benfica II
2
1
FIN
23.0311:15
Chaves
Sporting CP II
2
3
FIN
22.0317:30
Sporting Braga II
CD Aves
2
2
FIN
22.0311:15
Feirense
Porto II
2
2
FIN
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0316:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Tondela
0
0
FIN
16.0316:00
Penafiel
Santa Clara
3
1
FIN
16.0316:00
Leixões
CD Aves
0
1
FIN
16.0316:00
Farense
Chaves
1
2
FIN
16.0316:00
SC Beira-Mar
Sporting Braga II
1
0
FIN
16.0316:00
UD Oliveirense
Feirense
1
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Sporting CP II
União Madeira
0
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Porto II
Academico Viseu
3
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Portimonense
Marítimo II
2
1
FIN
16.0311:15
Trofense
Moreirense
1
7
FIN
15.0316:00
Benfica II
Sporting Covilhã
4
0
FIN
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0316:00
Sporting Braga II
Penafiel
1
1
FIN