Liga 1 (2005)
0
313 partite
Ultimi risultati
Perù : Liga 1
Finale
20.12
Sporting Cristal
Cienciano
1
0
FIN
Clausura
17.12
Sport Boys
Universitario
0
0
FIN
17.12
Coronel Bolognesi FC
Unión Huaral
2
2
FIN
16.12
Alianza Lima
Melgar
1
0
FIN
16.12
César Vallejo
Cienciano
1
1
FIN
16.12
Universidad San Martín
Sporting Cristal
1
0
FIN
16.12
Club Sport Áncash
Alianza Atlético
1
0
FIN
13.12
Sporting Cristal
César Vallejo
1
1
FIN
13.12
Club IDUNSA
Sport Boys
2
0
FIN
13.12
Universitario
Club Sport Áncash
1
0
FIN
13.12
Alianza Atlético
Universidad San Martín
1
4
FIN
13.12
Cienciano
Coronel Bolognesi FC
0
1
FIN
13.12
Unión Huaral
Alianza Lima
0
2
FIN
10.12
Coronel Bolognesi FC
Sporting Cristal
1
2
FIN
10.12
Melgar
Unión Huaral
3
1
FIN
10.12
Alianza Lima
Cienciano
2
0
FIN
10.12
Universidad San Martín
Universitario
1
0
FIN
09.12
César Vallejo
Alianza Atlético
2
3
FIN
09.12
Club Sport Áncash
Club IDUNSA
3
2
FIN
06.12
Universitario
César Vallejo
2
2
FIN
06.12
Cienciano
Melgar
4
0
FIN
06.12
Sport Boys
Club Sport Áncash
2
0
FIN
06.12
Club IDUNSA
Universidad San Martín
3
1
FIN
06.12
Alianza Atlético
Coronel Bolognesi FC
1
2
FIN
06.12
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
0
0
FIN
03.12
Unión Huaral
Cienciano
0
0
FIN
03.12
Melgar
Sporting Cristal
0
2
FIN
03.12
Universidad San Martín
Sport Boys
1
0
FIN
02.12
Coronel Bolognesi FC
Universitario
0
2
FIN
02.12
Alianza Lima
Alianza Atlético
4
1
FIN
02.12
César Vallejo
Club IDUNSA
3
0
FIN
26.11
Club Sport Áncash
Universidad San Martín
0
1
FIN
26.11
Sporting Cristal
Unión Huaral
2
0
FIN
26.11
Universitario
Alianza Lima
2
1
FIN
26.11
Club IDUNSA
Coronel Bolognesi FC
2
3
FIN
26.11
Alianza Atlético
Melgar
1
0
FIN
25.11
Sport Boys
César Vallejo
3
2
FIN
19.11
Alianza Lima
Club IDUNSA
3
3
FIN
19.11
Coronel Bolognesi FC
Sport Boys
2
2
FIN
19.11
Cienciano
Sporting Cristal
3
0
FIN
19.11
Unión Huaral
Alianza Atlético
0
2
FIN
18.11
César Vallejo
Club Sport Áncash
2
2
FIN
18.11
Melgar
Universitario
1
1
FIN
15.11
Sport Boys
Alianza Lima
1
0
FIN
15.11
Club IDUNSA
Melgar
0
3
FIN
15.11
Universitario
Unión Huaral
3
0
FIN
15.11
Universidad San Martín
César Vallejo
0
0
FIN
15.11
Alianza Atlético
Cienciano
1
0
FIN
15.11
Club Sport Áncash
Coronel Bolognesi FC
3
1
FIN
12.11
Alianza Lima
Club Sport Áncash
3
0
FIN
12.11
Cienciano
Universitario
1
1
FIN
12.11
Unión Huaral
Club IDUNSA
1
2
FIN
11.11
Coronel Bolognesi FC
Universidad San Martín
1
2
FIN
11.11
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Atlético
5
1
FIN
11.11
Melgar
Sport Boys
1
0
FIN
05.11
Club Sport Áncash
Melgar
2
2
FIN
05.11
Sport Boys
Unión Huaral
1
0
FIN
05.11
César Vallejo
Coronel Bolognesi FC
1
2
FIN
05.11
Universidad San Martín
Alianza Lima
0
3
FIN
04.11
Sporting Cristal
Universitario
2
1
FIN
04.11
Club IDUNSA
Cienciano
0
0
FIN
02.11
Alianza Lima
César Vallejo
0
1
FIN
01.11
Unión Huaral
Club Sport Áncash
2
1
FIN
01.11
Alianza Atlético
Universitario
0
1
FIN
01.11
Sporting Cristal
Club IDUNSA
2
0
FIN
01.11
Melgar
Universidad San Martín
0
2
FIN
01.11
Cienciano
Sport Boys
5
1
FIN
29.10
Universidad San Martín
Unión Huaral
1
1
FIN
29.10
Sport Boys
Sporting Cristal
0
1
FIN
28.10
Club IDUNSA
Alianza Atlético
2
1
FIN
28.10
Coronel Bolognesi FC
Alianza Lima
3
2
FIN
28.10
César Vallejo
Melgar
1
2
FIN
28.10
Club Sport Áncash
Cienciano
0
1
FIN
25.10
Melgar
Coronel Bolognesi FC
0
1
FIN
25.10
Sporting Cristal
Club Sport Áncash
3
1
FIN
25.10
Unión Huaral
César Vallejo
2
1
FIN
25.10
Cienciano
Universidad San Martín
2
2
FIN
25.10
Alianza Atlético
Sport Boys
4
3
FIN
25.10
Universitario
Club IDUNSA
1
0
FIN
22.10
Cienciano
César Vallejo
3
2
FIN
22.10
Alianza Atlético
Club Sport Áncash
2
2
FIN
22.10
Universitario
Sport Boys
2
0
FIN
22.10
Unión Huaral
Coronel Bolognesi FC
1
2
FIN
21.10
Melgar
Alianza Lima
2
0
FIN
21.10
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín
2
2
FIN
18.10
Cienciano
Alianza Atlético
3
1
FIN
15.10
Sport Boys
Club IDUNSA
2
2
FIN
15.10
Club Sport Áncash
Universitario
1
2
FIN
15.10
Universidad San Martín
Alianza Atlético
1
0
FIN
15.10
Coronel Bolognesi FC
Cienciano
2
1
FIN
14.10
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
1
4
FIN
14.10
Alianza Lima
Unión Huaral
0
1
FIN
01.10
Club IDUNSA
Club Sport Áncash
2
0
FIN
01.10
Cienciano
Alianza Lima
2
1
FIN
01.10
Alianza Atlético
César Vallejo
4
2
FIN
30.09
Unión Huaral
Melgar
1
1
FIN
30.09
Sporting Cristal
Coronel Bolognesi FC
2
0
FIN
30.09
Universitario
Universidad San Martín
1
1
FIN
27.09
Universidad San Martín
Club IDUNSA
2
1
FIN
27.09
Melgar
Cienciano
3
0
FIN